Angus Shedden (Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers) 7391
Points Date Event Class
137420/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsM40A
136912/4/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Penrose pointsM L Hard
136118/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM35A
135528/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen A
135223/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 1
134517/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsM35A
133922/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 2
133814/8/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #5 - Soapy Flat via Mittagong pointsM L Hard
133830/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen A
133527/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 2
133315/3/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo pointsM L Hard
133226/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 2
133213/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 2
133127/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsMen A
133121/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 2
132910/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 2
132528/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen B
132420/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM35A
132127/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsMen B
132124/7/2016Garingal Local Event - Curl Curl pointsLong Moderate
132114/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 2
13178/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM35A
130931/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsMen B
130912/7/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #4 - Mittagong pointsM L Hard
130526/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM40A
129312/3/2017Highlands Forest Series #1 pointsM L Hard
129328/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsM40A
129319/6/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #3 - Kiah Ridge, Tahmoor pointsM L Hard
129328/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM40A
12932/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 1
129321/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 1
129317/7/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #4 - Penrose State Forest pointsM L Hard
129323/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 1
129123/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 2
128914/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsMen 40A
128910/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM40A
128925/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 1
128929/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen B
12894/3/2018SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - The Piggery pointsM L Hard
128910/4/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Appin pointsM L Hard
128819/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 40A
128711/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM40A
128325/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM40A
127818/6/2017Highlands Forest Series #3 - Boxvale Tramway pointsM L Hard
127422/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 1
127424/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 1
127427/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM40A
12743/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM40A
127413/8/2017Highlands Forest Series #5 - Baronga Creek pointsM L Hard
127029/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 2
12673/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 1
126727/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 1
12671/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsM Hard Long
126719/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM40A
126726/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 1
126720/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 2
126411/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 40A
125916/9/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #6 pointsM L Hard
125813/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsM40A
125826/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
12569/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 40A
125222/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM40A
125229/4/2018SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Beyond Rocklea pointsM XL Hard
125126/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 2
124819/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM40A
124617/9/2017Highlands Forest Series #6 (Final) pointsM L Hard
124626/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsM40A
124510/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 40A
124530/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsMen B
124515/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 1
124528/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
12452/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM40A
124512/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 40A
124510/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 1
124329/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsM40A
12428/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM40A
124130/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen B
12402/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsMB
124028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 40
123927/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
12386/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM40A
12383/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMB
123731/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen B
12364/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsMB
123421/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM40A
123128/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
12288/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 40A
12279/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 40A
12251/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM40A
122329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 40A
122031/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen B
121525/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 1
12123/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen B
121230/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen B
121110/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM40A
120926/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
120729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM40A
120727/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen B
120621/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 40A
12057/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM40A
120326/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
120229/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen B
120022/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
12002/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen B
119622/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
11955/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 40A
119228/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen B
11896/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 40A
118622/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
11831/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen B