Paul Sweeney (Western and Hills Orienteers) 6601
Points Date Event Class
112624/4/2022NOL - GC Knockout PM Race Results pointsMPCSF2
111326/9/2022Goldfields 3-Day, Day 1 - Kyneton pointsMen C Hard
110928/8/2022MetrO League 2022 #4 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 2
11013/9/20222022 NSW State League #14 and NSW School Championships pointsM45AS
109928/9/2022Goldfields 3-Day, Day 3 - Chewton pointsMen C Hard
108211/6/20222022 QBIII pointsM45AS
10729/7/20222022 NSW State League #10 pointsM45AS
106013/3/2022Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Baulkham Hills pointsLong
105722/5/2022MetrO League 2022 #1 pointsDivision 2
10504/9/20222022 NSW State League #15 and NSW Schools Champs pointsM45AS
104423/4/2022NOL WRE Sprint Final and Public Sprint (OQ pointsMen Public Comp
104421/8/2022ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM45AS
104331/7/2022MetrO League 2022 #3 - Lake Parramatta pointsDiv 2
103323/4/2022NOL - Sprint Qualifier and Public Sprint pointsMen Public Comp
103314/5/20222022 NSW State League #5 pointsM45AS
10265/11/20222022 NSW State League #16 / NSW Middle Champs pointsM45AS
102424/4/2022NOL - GC Knockout AM Race Results pointsMPCHEAT3
102227/12/20212021 Xmas 5 Days Day 1 pointsMen E
9963/7/20222022 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Short
9621/10/2022Australian Long Distance Championships - Nuggety Range pointsMen 50A
95330/9/2022Australian Sprint Championships pointsMen 50A
94521/4/2022Gold Coast - The Spit Sand Dunes pointsHard Short
94525/9/2022Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsMen 50A
93924/9/2022Orienteering Grand Prix - Daylesford pointsMen 50A
93629/12/20212021 Xmas 5 Days Day 3 pointsMen E
93430/12/20212021 Xmas 5 Days Day 4 pointsMen E
93026/6/2022MetrO League - St Ives Showground pointsDivision 2
90816/4/2022Easter 3 Days pointsM45AS
88527/9/2022Goldfields 3-Day, Day 2 - Mt Alexander pointsMen C Hard
87910/7/20222022 NSW State League #11 pointsM45AS
87828/12/20212021 Xmas 5 Days Day 2 pointsMen E
4239/10/2022MetrO League Final pointsDivision 2