Shane Doyle (Uringa Orienteers) 7372
Points Date Event Class
13881/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
137431/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsA
136923/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 1
135920/9/2014Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km courses to choose from. pointsLong Moderate
13557/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM45A
135522/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 1
135426/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM45A
133814/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 1
133813/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 1
133527/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 1
13358/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM45A
133518/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM45A
133225/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM45A
133123/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 1
132919/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM45A
13299/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsM45A
132411/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsM45A
132419/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsM45A
132416/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
131930/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen B
13196/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsLong moderate h
131820/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM45A
131824/8/2014GOANNA + Sydney Junior League Rnd 6. pointsGOanna
130926/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM45A
13062/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
130610/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 1
13058/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM45A
13051/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
130510/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM45A
130327/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsM45A
130319/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
130224/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM45A
129328/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsM45A
129312/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsM45A
12932/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM45A
129326/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM45A
129219/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 45A
129119/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
12898/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsGOanna (Long)
12897/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsVeteran Men
12881/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 1
128328/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen B
128317/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
128228/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsM45A
12823/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVM
127828/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM45A
127826/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv1
12783/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM45A
127620/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 1
127129/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsMen B
127025/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsVeteran Men
126711/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM45A
126713/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsM45A
126729/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville pointsVeteran Men
126719/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM45A
126712/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsM50A
126729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM50A
126616/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsM45A
126419/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM45A
126223/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 45A
12611/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM50A
125911/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM50
125927/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM45A
125923/7/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Gladesville pointsLong Line Open
125912/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 45AS
125824/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
125817/9/20172017 Vic Championships (long) pointsM45A
125825/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM45A
125110/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 50A
124930/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen B
124912/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
12486/8/2017The Goanna pointsGOanna (Long)
12456/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
124522/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM50A
12454/3/20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Botany pointsVeteran Men
124510/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsM50
124424/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 2
12433/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsM45A
124325/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
124121/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM50A
124119/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsVeteran Men
124028/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen B
123929/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 1
123911/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM50
123930/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsM50A
123730/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 45A
12361/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsM Hard Long
123626/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsVeteran Men
123626/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM50A
123510/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 2
12356/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsGOanna (Long)
12357/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM50A
123313/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsM50A
123331/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM50A
12332/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsMens Middle Har
123228/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen B
122930/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard1
122926/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
12294/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsVeteran Men
122815/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 2
12289/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 50A
12281/7/20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Long
122816/9/20172017 Vic Championships (middle) - Petticoat Gully pointsM45A
122822/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM50A
122817/3/2018ACT League #1 pointsM50A
122810/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM50
122724/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 45A
122727/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM45A
122623/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
122631/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM50A
12263/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 2
12231/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM50A
122318/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM50A
122223/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
12222/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM50A
122120/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM50A
122120/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsM45A
122012/3/2017Pittwater pointsM45
121831/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen B
121517/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
121423/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 2
121427/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 2
121221/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM50A
121029/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen B
120613/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM50A
120615/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsO - Other/Adult
120610/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
12053/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsLong
120524/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
120315/9/2018GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event pointsLong Moderate
120129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 50A
12016/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM50A
120019/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM50A
12001/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
120011/3/2017Pittwater pointsM45
11997/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM50
11998/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM50
119915/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #7 pointsVeteran Men
119821/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 50A
11975/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 50A
119715/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM45A
119718/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM50A
119528/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
119422/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
119322/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
118926/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 1
11898/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM50A
118923/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsLong
118722/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
11869/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsM50
11867/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM50
11868/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM50
118422/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
11838/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 50A
118230/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen B
118230/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 2
118028/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen C
118018/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.2
117810/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM50A
117716/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsLong
117227/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM50A
11678/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsM45A
11646/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 50A
11639/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsM50
114510/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 45AS
10306/7/20142014 Turkey Trot - North Rocks pointsMen Long