Jamie Kennedy (Garingal Orienteers) 6884
Points Date Event Class
13882/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsLong Senior
136927/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #9 - North Ryde pointsSprint Course
136014/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #1 - UWS Parramatta pointsMen
135912/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsM35AS
135517/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse B
135422/7/2012Callan Park pointsLONG MODERATE
135429/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv B
135419/8/2012Westleigh South pointsLong Moderate,0
13545/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM45AS
135314/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsM35AS
133913/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsM45AS
133912/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsM35AS
13391/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision C
133927/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen C
13383/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM45AS
133827/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision B Cour
13388/7/2012Allambie Heights pointsModerate Long C
133820/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision C Cour
13372/12/2012GOanna - South Turramurra pointsGOanna     
13376/5/2012MetrOLeague #2 - UWS Kingswood pointsDivision B
133115/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsM35AS,Hard 7,14
133112/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM45AS
132921/7/2013Club event, Junior League pointsLong Moderate
132626/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision C
132412/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsMen
132411/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM45AS
132128/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsMen C
13214/8/2013Club event, Junior League pointsLong
132111/3/2012Garingal Club Event - Brown's Waterhole pointsLong Moderate
132112/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
132129/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv C Course.
131923/9/2012Lane Cove North pointsLong Moderate,0
131913/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsM35AS
131927/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsM45AS
131917/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsM45A
131810/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsM35AS
131727/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen C
131715/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsM45AS
131717/2/2013Sydney Sprints #6 - St Ives Showground pointsSprint Course 6
13178/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsM45A
131723/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision B
131711/6/2011QBIII - Lithgow SL5, 6 & 7 pointsM45AS
131516/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsM45A
13098/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsM35AS
130911/8/2013Club event, Junior League pointsLong Moderate
130931/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsMen C
13099/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsM35AS
130928/7/2013Metro League #5 pointsDivision B
130628/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #3 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course
13063/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsM45AS
130618/8/2013State League 10 pointsM45A
130625/7/2010NSW State League 10 pointsM45AS
13056/7/20142014 Turkey Trot - North Rocks pointsMen Medium
13059/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsM35AS
130519/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsM45A
130526/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsM35AS (4) 14 C
130527/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsMen A
13057/10/2012East Ryde pointsLong Moderate
130519/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM45A
130431/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen C
130430/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen C
13041/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard1-Men
130224/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision B Cour
129727/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 1
12972/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM45AS
129723/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 2
12978/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM50A
129725/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 2
12971/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 2
129719/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 3 Cour
129313/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 2
129316/3/2014NSW State League #2 pointsM45A
129317/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsM45A
129318/5/2013State League 4 pointsM45A
129121/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsR2M
129113/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #7 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course
129114/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsM45AS
129111/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsM35AS
129124/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsMen
129114/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsM45AS
12899/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
12892/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
128921/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsM45A
12897/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM50A
128931/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsB
128929/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen C
128918/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsM45A
128916/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
12895/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
128921/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 2
128915/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #7 pointsVeteran Men
12895/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
128926/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision B
128826/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 2
128818/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Carss Park pointsVeteran Men
128815/3/2014NSW State League #1 pointsM45A
128822/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 2
128728/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsM50A
128726/1/2014Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile pointsSprint
128527/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsM50A
128520/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
128320/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM45A
128224/8/2014GOANNA + Sydney Junior League Rnd 6. pointsGOanna
128222/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsVeteran Men
128229/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsMen C
128220/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM45A
12781/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Men
127630/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen A
127428/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen C
127420/9/2014Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km courses to choose from. pointsLong Moderate
127429/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM45A
12719/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
127031/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen C
12707/6/2014QBIII pointsM45A
126714/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 2
126714/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsVeteran Men
12674/10/2013Centenary of Canberra Flashback pointsHard2-Men
126717/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsM45AS
12672/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
126621/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM45A
126616/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsM50A
12625/10/2014Cameraygal Festival and Garingal Local Event - Lane Cove pointsLong Moderate
126223/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 2
12609/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsM45A
125911/7/2015The Ten Percent Sprint pointsSprint
125317/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsM50A
125318/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM50A
125210/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 2
125128/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsMens Hard
125128/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsM50A
124923/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsLong
124917/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
124928/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen A
124820/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsLong A
12456/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsVeteran Men
12456/4/2014Garingal Local Event - Northbridge pointsLong Moderate
12436/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsLong moderate h
124310/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsVeteran Men
123720/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 2
12379/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Men
123631/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
123624/7/2010NSW State League 9 pointsM45AS
123622/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsVeteran Men
123631/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
12354/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 2
123524/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
123515/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsVeteran Men
123513/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
123419/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsVeteran Men
123429/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 2
123430/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen C
123419/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 50A
12341/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM45AS
12298/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsGOanna (Long)
122930/8/2015Sydney Junior League and Local event - Lane Cove (part of the Cameraygal Festival) pointsLong Moderate
122926/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 1
12297/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsVeteran Men
122825/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM50A
122726/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM45A
12271/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
122726/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 2
122719/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM50A
122617/7/2016WP Sappa Bulga pointsLong Hard
12261/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 2
12253/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVM
122521/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 2
122321/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM50A
122310/4/2016Hornsby Shire Healthy Living Festival Local Event pointsLong Moderate
122317/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsVeteran Men
122327/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsMen C
122226/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsVeteran Men
122120/2/2016O'Shea 2 Days 2016 pointsLong B
122119/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM50A
122025/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM45A
121930/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsMen C
12192/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 2
121918/9/2016Willoughby Emerge Festival Local Event pointsExtra Long
121923/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 50A
12188/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsM45A
12185/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
12188/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsVeteran Men
121828/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen C
121528/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen C
12142/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsMen Short
121422/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsM50A
121429/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville pointsVeteran Men
12115/7/20152015 Turkey Trot pointsMen Medium
120912/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsM50A
12081/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM50A
120817/9/2017Willoughby Emerge Festival pointsShort Moderate
120719/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsGOanna (Long)
120626/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
120629/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsMen B Long
120628/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen C
120531/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsMen C
120521/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM50A
120429/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen C
120427/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen C
120421/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsVeteran Men
12037/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM50A
120327/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
12013/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 2
120128/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen C
12012/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM50A
12013/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM50A
120031/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsMen C
120030/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsMen C
119911/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM50A
119926/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsM50A
119715/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 2
119716/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsM50A
119730/7/2017Garingal Local Event - Epping pointsSlightly Hard
119726/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM21AS
11974/3/20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Botany pointsVeteran Men
119712/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 50A
119714/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsVeteran Men
11954/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsVeteran Men
119529/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM50A
11952/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM50A
119529/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsMen C
119528/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM21AS
119510/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM50A
119429/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen C
119317/3/2018ACT League #1 pointsM50A
119330/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard2
119312/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
119327/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM21AS
119125/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
119122/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
11852/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM50A
11841/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsM Hard Long
11842/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsMB
118431/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen C
118313/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM50A
118327/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM50A
118323/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 2
118324/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 50A
11837/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM50A
11838/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsMen 50A
118328/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen C
118315/7/2018Garingal Local Event (Ultrasprint) pointsSenior Men
11801/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM50A
118025/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
117625/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 2
117528/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
117515/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM50A
117510/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 50A
11759/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 50A
117126/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
117111/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 50A
117126/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen C
116910/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
116626/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
116427/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 2
116330/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsMen C
115818/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM50A
115720/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsM50A
11563/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsLong
11546/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
115322/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsM50A
115230/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 3
115113/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM50A
114924/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 2
11479/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 50A
114631/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen C
114630/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsM50A
114531/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM50A
114522/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM50A
114420/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM50A
114419/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM50A
114329/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen C
114326/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM50A
11432/9/2018NSW Schools Middle pointsMens Middle Har
114230/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen C
113930/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen C
113918/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM50A
113628/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
11314/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsMB
113121/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM50A
112831/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen C
112630/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 50A
112611/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 50A
112323/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsM50A
112327/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen C
11216/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM50A
11207/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM50A
111623/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsLong
111610/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 50A
111610/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 2
111522/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 3
111524/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Men
111321/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 55A
11138/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 50A
110610/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM50A
110318/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.2
110229/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen C
110231/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM50A
109922/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM50A
109815/3/2020Sprint Final - Eric Mobbs Reserve pointsLong Line
109422/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
109228/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 50
109213/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsM50A
108922/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
108617/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
10841/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
108023/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
10803/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMB
106616/12/20182018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 pointsShort Line
10643/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen B
106030/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen C
105626/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
10481/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen B
104328/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen C
10386/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 50A
10113/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM50A
93529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 50A