Peter Thomason (Bennelong Northside Orienteers) 6418
Points Date Event Class
132413/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #7 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course
13176/5/2012MetrOLeague #2 - UWS Kingswood pointsDivision C
130920/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #8 - UTS Ku-ring-gai pointsSprint Course.
13098/7/2012Allambie Heights pointsModerate Long C
130617/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse D
130629/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv D
13059/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #2 - Pymble pointsSprint Course.
130527/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision D Cour
130226/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision D
129715/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsEOD Red,Hard 6,
12915/3/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #10 pointsSprint Course
129130/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #5 - Callan Park Oval pointsSprint Course.
129123/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series #4 - UWS Rydalmere pointsSprint Course.
12892/9/2012Big Foot Sprints XV - Darks Common pointsSprints
128921/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #8 - Pennant Hills pointsSprint Course.
12894/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
128516/9/2012Willoughby Spring Festival pointsModerate Long,0
128219/8/2012Westleigh South pointsLong Moderate,0
127823/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision D
127615/10/2014Sydney Summer Series #3 - Balgowlah Heights pointsSuper Veteran M
127628/7/2013Metro League #5 pointsDivision C
127611/8/2013Club event, Junior League pointsLong Moderate
127115/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #7 pointsVeteran Men
12716/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #6 - Georges Heights pointsSprint Course.
127021/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM45-54AS
127025/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 4
127020/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision C Cour
12672/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #1 - Manly Dam pointsManly Dam Sprin
126712/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsMen
12627/10/2012East Ryde pointsLong Moderate
126218/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsM45AS
126229/6/2014Sydney Junior League 3 + Local event - Cherrybrook pointsLong Moderate
126030/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsEODH
125928/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen E
125929/3/2014WHO Club Event - Knapsack Gully pointsHard Short
125120/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM45AS
12498/9/2013Club event, Junior League pointsMedium Moderate
12497/3/2011Sydney Sprint Series #10 - Callan Park pointsSprint Course.
124927/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #9 - North Ryde pointsSprint Course
12456/7/20142014 Turkey Trot - North Rocks pointsMen Short
12445/10/2014Cameraygal Festival and Garingal Local Event - Lane Cove pointsShort Moderate
124323/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 5
124117/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsM45AS
124128/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen B
123913/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsEOD Hard
123721/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsMopenB
123710/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 4
123616/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
12369/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
123622/7/2012Callan Park pointsLONG MODERATE
12351/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 3
123520/9/2014Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km courses to choose from. pointsShort Moderate
123422/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsMopenB
123421/9/2014Local Event - Lane Cove National Park pointsLong Mod
12342/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
122922/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 4
12297/9/2014Sydney Junior League #8 + Local Event pointsLong
122519/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsM50A
122512/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
122119/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM55A
122118/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM50A
122113/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 5
122131/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsE
122013/9/2015Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final pointsLong Moderate
122020/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM55A
122029/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv D Course.
122012/4/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Penrose pointsM L Hard
12206/4/2014Garingal Local Event - Northbridge pointsShort Moderate
122019/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsM45AS
121926/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 4
121910/8/2014Sydney Jnr League 5 + Club event - North Ryde CHANGE TO VENUE pointsModerate Long
121922/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsVeteran Men
12145/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
12129/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
120811/4/2015Local event - Westleigh (part of Hornsby Healthy Living Festival) pointsS Moderate
120531/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
120417/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsSuper Veteran M
120415/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #5 pointsVeteran Men
120128/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen D
120027/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 4
12007/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsSuper Veteran M
11992/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
119929/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen F
11995/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
11998/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsM OpenB
119830/8/2015Sydney Junior League and Local event - Lane Cove (part of the Cameraygal Festival) pointsLong Moderate
11976/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsLong moderate h
11976/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsSuper Veteran M
119319/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsM55A
119128/5/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Normanhurst pointsLong Line Open
118814/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsSuper Veteran M
118828/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM55A
118612/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
118328/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsM55A
118326/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen D
118327/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsM55A
118320/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 4
118314/5/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Lane Cove National Park pointsLong Line Open
118328/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsMen D
11834/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 4
117921/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM55A
117731/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsMen D
11777/5/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Fairlight pointsLong Line Open
117729/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsMen D
117628/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen D
117622/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsSuper Veteran M
117626/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 4
117626/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM55A
11753/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 3
117523/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 3
117517/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
117327/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsMen D
117321/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 3
116928/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsM55A
11673/11/2013Goanna pointsDraGOn
116627/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsMen D
116420/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM45-54AS
116325/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 3
116315/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsSuper Veteran M
116223/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 55A
11586/8/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Ingleside pointsLong Line Open
115626/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsSuper Veteran M
11561/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Men
115322/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 3
115330/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsMen D
115315/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsEOD-H4
115110/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 3
114919/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsSuper Veteran M
114931/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen D
114827/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 4
114513/8/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Lane Cove Cameraygal Festival pointsLong Moderate
113814/8/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #5 - Soapy Flat via Mittagong pointsM L Hard
113811/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM55A
113727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM55A
113718/9/2016Willoughby Emerge Festival Local Event pointsLong Moderate
113615/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 3
113526/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision D
113527/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen D
113429/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen D
113229/4/2018SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Beyond Rocklea pointsM L Hard
113124/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 3
113130/4/2017Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery pointsM L Hard
112624/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 55A
112625/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 4
11246/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
112018/6/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #5 pointsHard Long
112030/7/2017Garingal Local Event - Epping pointsSlightly Hard
11202/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsMen Medium
11181/7/20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Short
111417/9/2017Highlands Forest Series #6 (Final) pointsM L Hard
111312/8/2018Newcastle Orienteers NOY#6 pointsHard Medium
11115/8/2018Newcastle Orienteers NOY #5 pointsHard Medium
11113/9/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Duffys Forest pointsG2 Open
110715/7/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #4 - Soapy Flat pointsM L Hard
11069/7/2017Highlands Forest Series #4 - Beyond Rocklea pointsM S Hard
110324/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision C Cour
110216/12/20182018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 pointsLong Line
110130/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen D
109924/6/2017IKO Local Event - Rushcutters Bay pointsLong
109918/6/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Twin Creeks Reserve, Turramurra pointsLong Line Open
109917/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
108831/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsMen D
108510/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
108213/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM55A
108221/7/2013Club event, Junior League pointsMedium Moderate
108130/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 3
10793/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsLong
107828/4/2019Newcastle Minor - Freemans Waterhole pointsHard Medium
107631/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen D
107210/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsEOD Moderate
107128/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen D
107121/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsEOD Hard
106428/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 3
10634/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsEOD H6
10624/3/20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Botany pointsSuper Veteran M
106118/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.4
106130/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen D
106024/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
105329/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen D
10398/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 55A
103415/12/2019Western SOS - Plumpton Park pointsLong Line
102922/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 4
102727/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen D
102516/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsLong
9891/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
84722/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsM55A
7867/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsEOD Long