Michael Roylance (Big Foot Orienteers) 6040
Points Date Event Class
13317/1/2008Sydney Parks Series #1 pointsAll Competitors
130928/3/2009NSW State League 1 pointsM55AS
130921/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsR4M
13055/3/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #10 pointsSprint Course
13058/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsM55AS
129113/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #7 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course
128920/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #8 - UTS Ku-ring-gai pointsSprint Course.
128911/3/2012Garingal Club Event - Brown's Waterhole pointsShort Moderate
128927/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsM55AS
12896/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsM55AS
128819/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 3 Cour
128523/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series #4 - UWS Rydalmere pointsSprint Course.
128330/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #5 - Callan Park Oval pointsSprint Course.
128316/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #3 - Castle Hill pointsSprint Course.
12839/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #2 - Pymble pointsSprint Course.
128320/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision C Cour
12836/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #6 - Georges Heights pointsSprint Course.
128224/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision E Cour
128231/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #5 - Cumberland Hospital pointsSprint Course.
128214/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsM55AS
127417/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Macquarie Uni pointsSprint Course.
12749/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsM55AS
127125/8/2012SL10 - Belanglo State Forest pointsM55AS
127027/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision E Cour
127015/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsM55AS
12677/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #6 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course.
125126/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision C
125129/3/2014WHO Club Event - Knapsack Gully pointsHard Long
124519/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsM60A
124516/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsM55AS
12454/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
124322/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsM55AS
124117/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsM55AS
124021/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsM55AS
124014/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsM55AS
123914/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #1 - UWS Parramatta pointsMen
12367/7/2013Turkey Trot and EOD event pointsMen Long
12368/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsM55AS
123620/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
123526/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsM55AS (8) 10 C
123417/2/2013Sydney Sprints #6 - St Ives Showground pointsSprint Course 6
12342/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #1 - Manly Dam pointsManly Dam Sprin
123017/8/2013State League 9 pointsM55AS
122915/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsM55AS,Hard 9,11
122923/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 3
122917/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsM60A
12297/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM60A
122826/1/2014Sprint Series #4 - Gladesvile pointsSprint
122726/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM60A
122716/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsM55AS
122718/5/2013State League 4 pointsM55AS
12262/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
122123/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision D
122122/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 3
122018/8/2013State League 10 pointsM55AS
122026/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision D
122016/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
121928/10/2012Australian Middle Championships - Kiwarrak State Forest pointsMen 60
121820/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM60A
121815/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #5 pointsSuper Veteran M
121826/10/2012Australian Sprint Championship - Kiwarrak State Forest pointsMen 60
12166/10/2013Blackman Park pointsShort Moderate
12058/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsM55AS
12047/10/2012East Ryde pointsShort Moderate
120028/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen D
119921/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 3
11992/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
119718/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsM60A
11975/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
119719/8/2012Westleigh South pointsShort Moderate,
119112/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
119113/1/2014Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta pointsSprint
118813/9/2015Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final pointsLong Moderate
11881/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
11838/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM60A
118331/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsC
118327/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 3
117720/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 4
117620/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM60A
11766/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsLong moderate h
117513/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
11747/8/2016WHO Local : LizardLog pointsModerate
11737/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM60A
117116/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsM60A
11675/7/20152015 Turkey Trot pointsMen Short
116410/4/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Appin pointsM S Hard
116424/4/2016WHO Local Bush Event - Glenbrook pointsLong Moderate
115818/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsM60A
115325/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 3
115324/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsMen
114314/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 3
114223/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 3
114228/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsM60A
113915/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM65A
113623/7/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Gladesville pointsLong Line Open
113430/4/2017Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery pointsM L Hard
113226/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 3
113119/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM65A
11262/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM60A
11268/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsSuper Veteran M
11244/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 4
112417/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsM60A
112321/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM60A
112012/3/2017Highlands Forest Series #1 pointsM L Hard
112023/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 4
11208/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM60A
111830/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 65A
111626/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 4
111619/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsSuper Veteran M
11166/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsSuper Veteran M
111625/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 4
111527/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsM60A
111421/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 4
111018/6/2017Cunning Running #2 pointsLine Medium
111023/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 65A
110330/7/2017Garingal Local Event - Epping pointsSlightly Hard
11032/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsMen Short
109929/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville pointsSuper Veteran M
109810/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM60A
109510/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsSuper Veteran M
109428/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsM60A
109231/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 4
109215/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsSuper Veteran M
10904/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsLegend Men
109013/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsM65A
108822/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsSuper Veteran M
108829/4/2018SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Beyond Rocklea pointsM L Hard
108727/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 4
108222/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsM65A
10822/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 4
107928/5/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #3 pointsHard Medium
10753/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 4
10729/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 65A
107218/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM65A
10716/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
106717/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
106615/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 4
106416/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsM65A
106329/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen E
106311/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM60A
106119/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 65A
106015/7/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #4 - Soapy Flat pointsM L Hard
105226/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 4
10468/4/2018Newcastle Orienteers NOY #1 (Free Entry) pointsHard Medium
10438/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsMen 65A
103124/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
10301/12/2019Western SOS - Ted Horwood Reserve pointsLong Line
10282/6/2019Newcastle OY 3 - FENNELL BAY pointsHard Medium
102223/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsM65A
102216/6/2019Newcastle OY 4 - RYHOPE pointsHard Short
101321/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsLegend Men
101210/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 65A
101216/9/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #6 pointsM S Hard
100824/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 4
100013/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsM65A
100031/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM65A
9958/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsDraGOn (Medium)
98922/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 4
9843/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsLong
98015/9/2019Newcastle OY 7 - WALLAROO pointsHard Medium
98018/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.5
98026/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 5
97823/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 5
9768/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM65A
97324/3/2019Newcastle OY 1 pointsHard Short
97324/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 65A
97230/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 5
96425/8/2019Hunter Valley Champs pointsM60A
9597/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM65A
95529/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 4
94918/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM65A
94130/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen E
9348/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 65A
93022/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsM60A
92824/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsB Men
90822/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 5
88212/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsM65A