Michael Warlters (Uringa Orienteers) 7253
Points Date Event Class
13159/8/2015Newcastle NOY 7 pointsHard Long
12838/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM50A
128219/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM50A
12766/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsM50A
127414/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 1
127110/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 1
126420/5/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #3 pointsM L Hard
12598/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM50A
12591/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Men
125920/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM50A
125929/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsMen A
124527/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen A
124328/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen A
124324/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 2
124031/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen A
123612/7/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #4 - Mittagong pointsM L Hard
123631/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsMen C
12357/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM50A
12347/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM50A
123424/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 50A
12326/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsLong moderate h
12299/7/2017Highlands Forest Series #4 - Beyond Rocklea pointsM L Hard
12296/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsVeteran Men
122813/8/2017Highlands Forest Series #5 - Baronga Creek pointsM L Hard
122719/6/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #3 - Kiah Ridge, Tahmoor pointsM L Hard
122628/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM50A
122330/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsMen C
12238/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM50A
12232/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM50A
122126/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
122131/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM50A
122026/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM50A
121823/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 50A
121826/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen A
121824/7/2016Garingal Local Event - Curl Curl pointsLong Moderate
121429/4/2018SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Beyond Rocklea pointsM XL Hard
12141/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM50A
121028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 50
120919/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM50A
120830/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen A
120815/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 2
120627/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM50A
120616/9/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #6 pointsM L Hard
120517/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
12053/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM50A
120322/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM50A
12035/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 50A
12039/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Men
120130/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsM50A
12018/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsVeteran Men
120118/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.2
120128/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen A
120122/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
120131/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM50A
120030/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard1
120025/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
119929/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsMen C
11984/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsM50A
119821/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM50A
119710/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
11951/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 1
119429/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen A
119313/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM50A
119327/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM50A
11919/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 50A
118628/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen C
118524/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
118329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 50A
11833/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsLong
118218/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM50A
118110/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM50A
11811/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM50A
118129/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen B
118027/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen B
117723/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
117228/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
117130/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 2
11701/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen B
116931/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen B
116428/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen B
116227/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen A
116226/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
116116/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsLong
116131/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM50A
115730/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen B
114920/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM50A
114726/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM50A
114721/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 55A
113621/7/2019Highlands Forest Series #4 pointsM L Hard
112923/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsLong
11231/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
109815/3/2020Sprint Final - Eric Mobbs Reserve pointsLong Line