Grace Crane (Abominable O-Men) 7550
Points Date Event Class
155422/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
15541/4/2012ACTL 2 - Tharwa Tor pointsRed 1. Women. O
155229/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
15487/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
154812/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW21E
15488/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW21E
154826/10/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 1 The Pinnacle Weetangera pointsOrange 1. W. Op
154223/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
154211/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsW Open Elite
15427/12/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 7 Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1. W. Op
153928/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
153815/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #14 Murryong Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Op
15386/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW21E
15379/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 3 Stromlo West pointsOrange 1. W. Op
15204/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
149316/11/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 4 Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Op
149313/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW21E
149310/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsW Open Elite,
14935/5/2012ACTL 3 - Kowen Forest East pointsW21A
14931/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #12 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1. W. Op
14716/5/2012ACTL 4 - Glendale pointsW21A
147118/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsMedium
147130/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW21E
14709/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsW21E
147018/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 10 Goorooyaroo pointsOrange 1. W. Op
147029/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
14708/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #13 Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1. W. Op
147010/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsW Open Elite
147029/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #16 Black Mtn Peninsula pointsOrange 1. W. Op
14678/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsW21A
144411/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 9 ANU pointsOrange 1. W. Op
14445/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
144412/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW21E
144331/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW21E
143110/3/2013NOL Event 2 - Long Race Belair pointsW21E
14305/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
143014/3/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #17 CommonwealthPark pointsOrange 1. W. Op
142728/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
142022/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #15 Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1. W. Op
14169/3/2013NOL Event 1a Flinders Uni Sprint Qualifying pointsW21E
141322/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsW21E
139119/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW21E
139130/10/2013Twilight #2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: W: Op
13914/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
138823/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsOV Course 3W
137927/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW21E
135923/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
135426/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW21E
13548/1/2015Oceania Elite Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
135324/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW21E
13452/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
133917/8/2016ACT Mid-week Metro # 15 pointsOrange 1: W: Op
133828/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW21E
133126/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW21E
132625/3/20162016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue pointsW21E
132127/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW21E
13193/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
131826/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM21AS
131720/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #14, Cooleman Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Op
130613/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW21
130621/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW21A
13036/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
130327/8/2016Saturday Metro #15, Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Op
129825/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships Heats pointsW21EB
129712/3/2016East Coast 3 Days pointsM21
129315/2/2017ACT Twilight #13, Goorooyaroo pointsOrange 1: W: Op
12935/3/20162016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
129112/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Bicheno - Results pointsM21
128931/7/2016ACT A League #8, Isaacs Ridge pointsRed 3: Women: O
128318/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW21E
12781/3/2017ACT Twilight #15, Waramanga pointsOrange 1: W: Op
126419/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW21E
125917/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 2: Women: O
125724/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12525/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 21 Elite
125122/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW21E
125120/2/2019Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
125114/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #4: Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: W: Op
125021/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW21E
12508/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 21A
12501/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW21A
124827/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW21E
12489/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 21A
12457/4/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Badja pointsRed 2: W: Maste
124513/2/2019Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
124525/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 & ACT League #10 pointsRed 1: W: Maste
12457/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #3: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
124531/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3 & Map Mates #2: Campbell Park pointsRed 1: W: Maste
12456/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW21E
124230/1/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Black Mountain pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
124131/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW21E
12406/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
123624/6/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
123529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 21 Elite
123531/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW21A
12347/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsW21A
12342/6/2019ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 2: W: Maste
123326/8/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #11 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
123222/7/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 4: Women Op
123126/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW21E
123120/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW21E
122923/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 2: W: Maste
122521/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12244/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 2: W: Maste
122428/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 21E
12236/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 21 Elite
12237/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW21E
120813/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #2, Mt Taylor pointsOrange 2: W: Op
120216/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW21A
120229/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW21E
12014/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11841/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW21E
10934/6/2017ACT League #6 pointsRed 4: Women Op