Deirdre Sharkey (Parawanga Orienteers) 6017
Points Date Event Class
10488/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsWomen: Masters
103819/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Womens:
103026/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsWomen: Masters
101029/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Namadgi School pointsWomen: Masters
9944/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod2: Training
99312/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 2: Womens:
9905/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsWomen: Masters
99013/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 3: Womens:
98328/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod2: WMaster
97318/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsWomen: Masters
96411/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle pointsMod2: WMaster
96311/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsWomen: Masters
96220/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 2: W: Maste
95823/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 5: Women: M
9561/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsWomen: Masters
95625/7/2020ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park pointsMod 1 W Masters
9511/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsWOpenB
94527/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 2: W: Maste
94316/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
94322/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
94012/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsWomen: Masters
92930/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 3: Womens:
92818/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod2: WMaster
92330/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: W: Maste
9196/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
91723/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 2: W: Maste
91727/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 3: Womens:
91526/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 2: W: Maste
91216/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 4: Womens:
90623/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
89723/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsWomen: Masters
88129/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 2: Womens:
88013/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
8795/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 2: Womens:
87822/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 2: Womens:
85719/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
8548/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsMod 2: W: Maste
8533/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen E
8486/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen Open B
8334/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 2: W: Maste
82828/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsW Open B
82015/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 2: W: Maste
81512/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 2: W: Maste
62129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen Open B
42719/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsWomen: Masters