Deirdre Sharkey (Parawanga Orienteers) 6298
Points Date Event Class
107531/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #5: Radford College pointsWomen: Masters
10742/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Campbell Park pointsMod2: WMaster
10708/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsWomen: Masters
106119/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Womens:
105426/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsWomen: Masters
104110/2/2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Mt Taylor pointsMod2: WMaster
103429/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Namadgi School pointsWomen: Masters
102914/3/2021ACT Sprint Series #10: AIS pointsWomen: Masters
102810/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #2: Canberra Grammar School pointsWomen: Masters
10227/2/2021ACT Sprint Series #6: Canberra Girls Grammar School pointsWomen: Masters
10214/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod2: Training
102012/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 2: Womens:
101927/3/2021ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #2 pointsW45A
10175/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsWomen: Masters
101713/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 3: Womens:
101324/2/2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Red Hill pointsMod2: WMaster
100828/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod2: WMaster
10013/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #1: Palmerston Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
100018/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsWomen: Masters
98911/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsWomen: Masters
98911/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle pointsMod2: WMaster
98820/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 2: W: Maste
98610/4/2021"2020" NSW Middle Championships pointsW45A
98125/7/2020ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park pointsMod 1 W Masters
9811/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsWomen: Masters
96827/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 2: W: Maste
96522/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
96516/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
96212/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsWomen: Masters
9563/2/2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod2: WMaster
94930/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 3: Womens:
94918/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod2: WMaster
94430/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: W: Maste
94217/2/2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Arachnicopia South pointsMod1: WMaster
93723/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 2: W: Maste
93727/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 3: Womens:
93526/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 2: W: Maste
93116/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 4: Womens:
92711/4/2021"2020" NSW Long Championships pointsW45A
92623/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
91723/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsWomen: Masters
90229/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 2: Womens:
90213/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
9015/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 2: Womens:
90022/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 2: Womens:
8859/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Oakey Hill pointsMod2: WMaster
87619/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
8728/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 pointsMod 2: W: Maste
8474/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 2: W: Maste
83515/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 2: W: Maste
83112/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 2: W: Maste
42719/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsWomen: Masters