Australian 3 Days 2024 - Sprinty prologue relay thingy

Runner Club Class Points
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1319
Ewan ShinglerBFM21E1316
Ethan PenckYAM21E1312
Sam WoolfordBBM20E1308
Leith SodenOHM21E1307
Callum WhiteYVM20E1305
Jiri ValesEVM21E1302
Cooper HorleyGOM20E1300
Alastair GeorgeBFM21E1298
Milla KeyMFW20E1295
Owen RadajewskiPOM20E1292
Oskar MellaNCM20E1291
Toby LangBSM21E1287
Ricky ThackrayBOC11281
Torren ArthurMFM20E1281
Euan BestEVM20E1281
Ryan GrayUGM21E1280
Angus HainesOHM21E1280
Alex CarcasYAC11276
Joseph DickinsonEVM21E1275
Oscar BrownGSM20E1275
Nea ShinglerBFW20E1274
Simon UppillOHM21E1272
Niko StonerALM20E1271
Matthew CraneAOM21E1271
Henry SmythSOC11270
Daniel GrayUGM21E1269
Seth SweeneyWHM20E1269
Eric SmythSOC31269
Erika EnderbyNCW20E1267
Grace CraneAOW21E1267
Jensen KeyMFM21E1266
David StocksBSM21E1263
Duncan CurrieGOM21E1263
Nick StanleyGOM20E1261
Zoe CarterTJW20E1261
Alton FreemanBFM18A1260
Oscar WoolfordBBM21E1259
Mikayla CooperALW21E1253
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1253
Evalin BrautigamTJW21E1252
Natalie MillerBSW20E1252
Emily SorensenTTW21E1251
Toby WilsonGOM21E1250
Grant BluettAOM21E1249
William BarnesRRM18A1248
Hamish ProsserAOC11248
Andrew SlatteryRRC11247
Remi AfnanYAM20E1246
Oliver FreemanBFM20E1246
Matthew StocksBSC11244
Rachel SnellUGW21E1242
Miles BryantENM20E1239
Natasha KeyMFW21E1238
Shannon JonesAOW21E1236
Sophie TavernaCHW20E1235
Mason ArthurMFM21E1235
Justin StaffordNCC11234
Ian ProsserAOC11232
Jett McCombALM20E1230
Olivia SprodTTW21E1229
Jack MarschallTTM21E1229
Nicholas MousleyAWM20E1228
Tim HatleyBKC11225
Kelvin MengURM21E1223
Joseph ColemanKOM20E1223
Gavin BennetteYVC11221
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1221
Graham BraidKOC11221
Jarrah DayALM21E1219
Justine HobsonBSW20E1219
Anthony StonerALC11217
Marcus CazzolatoTJM18A1217
Riley McFarlaneBOM20E1215
Fedor IskhakovRRC11215
Simon RouseDRC11212
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1211
Rob PrestonNCM21E1211
Scott SimsonNCC11210
Liana StubbsEVW20E1210
Abigail GeorgeTTW21E1208
Phil ClemLIC11207
Liam DuftyBOM20E1207
Vanessa RoundTTW21E1204
Tony WoolfordBBC11203
Melissa ThomasBNW21E1203
Lachlan CherryBGM21E1203
Jayden BertramTJC11203
Gemma BurleyYAW20E1201
Ben MarschallTTC21198
Matthew LaytonNEM20E1198
Damien EnderbyNCC21198
Tate NeedhamRRC11196
Veronika KubinovaEVW21E1193
Rubin SmythSOC21193
Johan JensenTJC11189
Ana PenckYAW20E1188
Xander GreenhalghNEC11184
Eckart BosmanSWM18A1183
Ainsley ScottALW21E1181
Catherine DockerOHC11181
Savanna SweeneyWHW20E1180
Elliott MeelenRRM21E1180
Ethan CroweUGM18A1177
Blair TrewinYVC11177
Istvan KerteszGOC11175
Mace NeveRRC21173
Kate BraidKOW20E1173
Ben RattrayOHC11172
Amy DuftyBOW20E1171
Marina IskhakovaRRC21169
Lachlan BraidKOM20E1169
Keely WilliamsBGC21168
Finn FogartyOHC21168
Allison JonesRRC11168
Amber RiddleHVW21E1167
Wendy ReadUGC11166
Ben CazzolatoTJC11165
Mitchell StephensYAM20E1165
Fern HillyardWAC11163
Adrian GarbelliniENM18A1162
Aoife RotheryBFW20E1161
Paula ShinglerBFC31160
Kellie WhitfieldSWW21E1159
Mark LommersLOM21E1159
Glen WhiteYVC11158
Thomas CaristoYVC21158
Sophie HartmannALW18A1157
Kirsten FairfaxMFW21E1156
James ScottALC21156
Jonathan McCombALC21155
Rachel WestBOC21155
Max WalterRRM18A1155
Jon GlanvillePOC11154
Monika LeeGOC11153
Moira KüFferYVC21151
Andrew HobsonBSC11150
Anna SheldonUGW21E1150
Gregg BarkerALC11149
Alex CroweUGM20E1148
Klaas HartmannALC11148
Cormac McCarthyYVC21147
Maya BennetteNEW20E1146
Ella HoggPOW20E1145
Rohan BraidKOM18A1144
Martin WehnerWEC21143
Cathy McCombALC21142
Alex WoolfordBBM18A1141
Shay SweeneyWHC21140
Mira WalterRRC21140
Ella ClausonALC21138
Tyson HillyardWAC11137
Ryan FarquharsonWAC11137
Cath ChalmersBFC11137
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVC21137
Lexie AshforthWAC21137
Angus FairgrieveTJC21137
Michael RadajewskiPOC21132
Kris ClausonALC11131
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1130
Graeme DawsonGOC21130
Taria SmythSOC21128
Tara PowellFRW20E1127
Dave EdwardsRRC31127
Katie SmithYAC11126
Bruce PatersonARC21126
Michael WestoverWAC11126
James LithgowGOC11126
Ceri PassKOC11126
David BrayGOC11125
Sussan BestEVC21125
Mark CroweUGC21124
Rhys FogartyOHC21124
Crispin PaintnerTTC11124
Lucinda FogartyOHC21122
Jim MackayURC21122
Alexandra EdwardsRRW20E1122
Sue HancockWRTC21121
Paul PrudhoeCCC21121
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOC21120
Vickie SayeAOC21120
Bec ButlerALC21119
Joanna GeorgeTTW21E1119
Alan KüFferYVC11119
Dirk NankervisEVC21117
Artemiy HussnainOHC11117
Gayle QuantockNCC21116
Sienna WhiteLIW18A1116
Ella Maja LangYVC21115
Joseph GarbelliniENC11115
Mark FreemanBFM21E1114
Robyn HansenTJC11114
Zara SodenOHC21114
Michael WarltersURC11114
Alex DaveyWRC11113
Lucy BurleyYAW20E1112
Alison StubbsEVC21112
Colin CurrieGOC11112
Peter ThorpeWAC11111
Mark OvertonWAC11110
Katie ClausonALC31108
Nigel DobsonYAC21108
Richard PattisonBNM21E1107
Eric CasseyOHC11107
Kwok Fung CheungWHC21104
Marguerite O'RourkeBFC21104
Nikolett HalmaiGOC21102
Ian FroudeIKC21102
Sophie BestEVW20E1102
Jaco BosmanSWC21100
Mick CooperALC21100
Gary BuchanEUC11099
Susan GeorgeTTC21097
Chris BrownEVC21097
Dale TavernaCHC21096
Tessa RadajewskiPOC31095
Meisha AustinALC21094
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1094
Martin KozmaBKC11092
Simon GeorgeBFC21091
Geoff ArmstrongNEC21091
Zali McCombALC31090
Austin ClemLIM18A1090
Jason BeckENC21089
Susie KluthPOC21086
David PolandBSC11085
Adeline RichmondOHC21084
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20E1083
Samuel BarkerALM18A1081
Peter EffeneyUGC21080
Saffron SweeneyWHC21080
Wai Man WongWHC31080
Michael MaddenLOC11079
Jeff DunnALC11079
Louise FairfaxALC21079
Tim AshmanLIC21078
Andy SimpsonBFC21075
Sandra AfnanYAC31074
Debbie DaveyWRC11073
Eoin RotheryBFC31073
Shane JenkinsNCC11072
Maggie MackayURW20E1070
Airdrie LongGOC21070
Jacqueline StephensYAC21069
Malcolm RobertsNCC21069
Sophie ArthurMFW18A1069
Melissa JosephGOC21069
Peter MayNTC21068
Deirdre SharkeyPOC21068
Stephen CollinsBKC11068
Hania LadaYVC21067
Steve FlickBNC21066
Michael HalmyBNC21064
Julia PrudhoeCCC21063
Wendy TavernaCHC21063
Nicole ThomasRRC21062
Trevor DimentTTC21062
Chris StocksBSC21062
Caroline JenkinsNCC21061
Geoff TodkillNCC21060
Colin PriceCCC21060
John ScownAOC11059
Daisy McCauleyWOC21058
Helen O'CallaghanBBC21057
Presley Scouller-EvansNCC21057
David GeorgeTTC21057
Jo ParrBFC21055
Christine HowittWOC21053
Tony GarrPOC21049
Kirsten HorleyGOC21044
Patsy BurleyYAC21044
Ross BarrGOC21043
Abigail BarnesRRW18A1043
Hilary WoodCCC21042
Keren FaulknerTJC21041
Natalie SmithPOC11041
Joshua LaytonNEC31041
Matthew ColemanKOC21041
Michael BurtRRC21040
Alex TarrYVC21038
Anne OkeOHC11038
Tony RadfordBGC21038
Mark PetrieSOC21037
Stephen WalkerALC21027
Bronwyn StaffordNCC21023
Grainne O'ConnellTTC31023
Izzy GreenhalghNEC21020
Rachael UptonWAC21020
Kathy PetrieSOC21019
Ian FletcherLOC21018
Toni BrownBSC21017
Lenya BertramTJC31017
Stephanie NichollsGOC21015
Claire AdamsBKW20E1015
Valerie BarkerBSC21014
Caroline TiddyWAC21014
Sally WayteALC21010
Naomi ScoullerNCC21010
Paul PacqueEVC21010
Eleanor McLeanEVW21E1010
Meredith RaschWAC21009
Sandra TarrLOC11006
Evelyn ColwellOHC21002
Andrea SchiwyALC2999
Paquita WhiteLIC2996
Jane BarnettBSC2990
Andrew Cumming ThomPOC1989
Fiona CaristoENC2985
Stuart McWilliamDRC2984
Hannah AdamsBKW20E984
John SodenOHC2983
Julie CroweUGC3977
Robert KrieslTTC2976
Carolyn LaytonNEC2976
Jessica JarvisWAW18A972
Prue DobbinBKC2970
Jenny WalkerALC2970
Peter DalwoodDRC2970
Erica DimentTTC2965
Rui Bluett-JonesAOC3964
Neo KozmaBKC3964
Sandi PowellALC3964
Kirsten WehnerWEC3956
Carol BrownlieWOC2954
Leila HendersonYAC3953
Ryder SeamanWRC3948
Angus HewittSOC3948
Scarlett AshforthWAC3946
Alma WalterRRC3943
Aylwin LimTJC2932
Ngaire CasseyWAC3931
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKC2931
Vanessa FreemanBFC2930
Pat MiethkePOC2929
Sandra McKeanOHC2926
Kieran JosephGOM18A921
Dennis TrewinYVC2918
Jocelyn WattsYVC2915
Mattias PrestonCHC3913
Geoff AdamsBKC1910
Lan KellyTJC2909
Ann ScownAOC2909
Ken BrownlieWOC2909
Pamela KingDRC2907
Robert TuckerYAC3906
Ariadna IskhakovaRRC3906
Sharon McFarlaneBOC2905
Susanne BertramTJC3904
Libby MeekingYVC2899
Ewen TempletonBKC2895
Jo HobsonBSC3895
Lowenek TiddyWAC3893
Craig WilliamsBGC3892
Peter YeatesDRC2891
Mark BesleyDRC2890
Elizabeth DunbarPOC2886
Trent SeamanWRC2878
Marlize BosmanSWC3877
Guy SchubertOHC2872
Kira FarquharsonWAC3852
Annabel LloydTTW18A848
Tash ThackrayBKC1843
Ann IngwersenPOC2840
Yannika BertramTJC3835
Rosalie McCauleyWOC3835
Cade RichmondOHC3834
Elizabeth HatleyBKC2834
Banjo Bluett-JonesAOC3830
Barbara DawsonGOC3826
Al SankauskasOHC3818
Jenelle TempletonBKC2816
Helen PostWOC2809
Hind NeedhamRRC2799
Kathryn TarrYVC3798
Valerie BrammallEVC2794
David HoggPOC2789
Dave NicolsonYAC3787
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKC3782
Liz FarquharsonWAC3782
Ben GreenhalghNEC3775
Aiden HorleyGOC3768
Nicole WilliamsRRC3758
Hannah SteadmanOHC2743
Sue FroudeIKC3740
Ron JunghansGOC2727
Heike BehrbohmKOC3712
Logan SeamanWRC3712
Greg MethaTJC3711
Patrick BurleyYAC3711
Susan ColemanKOC3707
Frankie ShinDRC3706
James StephensYAC3692
David TilbrookOHC3690
James LaverALC3668
Lois WestBOC3637
Janet FletcherLOC3624
Margaret DuguidIKC3617
Peter MeyerSHC3607
Vicki WilmottIKC3603
Hayley JenkinsNCC3595
Peter KreminskiWAC3589
Robert SprySHC3588
Rosemary KullmannLOC3565
Adisa KozmaBKC3539
Barry WheelerTTC3504
Bek SteadmanOHC3489
Hannah StaffordNCC3475
Ryan PattisonBNC3439
Franklin SmythSOC3432
Debbie DoddDRC3421
Margi FreemantleYVC3410
John SuchOHC3378
Helen AlexanderBKC3375
Florence CraneAOC3365
Barbara TassellALC3360
Sue BamentOHC3360
Zita SankauskasOHC3304
Judy PrendergastEUC3256
Heidi HallettTEC3218
Eleanor HallettTEC3136