Brodie Nankervis (Esk Valley Orienteering Club) 7958
Points Date Event Class
212729/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen A
20581/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM20E
205821/5/2011Tasmanian Middle Distance Championships – WOC Trial pointsM17-20E 160 m 2
175121/5/2011UTAS Newnham Sprint – WOC Trial pointsM17-20E 29 C
175131/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen A
173327/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsMen A
173210/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsM Junior Elite
165911/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsM Junior Elite
163212/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsM17-20E
16322/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsLong Junior U21
161813/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsM17-20E
161030/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen A
161012/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsM17-20E
161028/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsM17-20E
16107/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM20E
16108/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM17-20E
159510/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsM Junior Elite,
15959/3/2013NOL Event 1a Flinders Uni Sprint Qualifying pointsM17-20E
15954/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsM20E
159515/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 9 - Collins Ck pointsM17-20E
15953/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM16A
15959/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsM16A
15951/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM17-20E
15624/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsM20E
15617/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM21E HA
156128/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen A
155530/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsMen A
155523/3/2013Bush Classic points1
155530/11/2014Victorian Sprint Championships - Geelong pointsM17-20A
15553/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM16A
155428/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsMen A
15543/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM16A
155429/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM17-20E
15548/9/2013Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsM21A
155425/9/2012Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsSenior Boys
155422/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
155223/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
155123/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsM17-20E
15515/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM20E
155126/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsM-16A
154815/2/2014BendiGo ToDay pointsA. 3.4 & 10.2k
154829/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen A
154831/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsMen A
154824/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsM21E
15485/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsM20E
154818/4/2014Easter 3 Days Elite Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsM17-20E
154822/5/2011WOC Trial Long- Tas Orienteering Series 5 pointsM17-20E 265 m 1
154222/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsM17-20E
154229/3/2014Bush Classic 2 - Diamond Hill points1
154231/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen A
154230/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsM17-20E
154228/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM 20E
15421/9/2013Victorian Championships, Long Distance pointsM21E
154219/10/2013Bendigo Rocks 4 points1
15426/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
15399/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsM17-20E
15395/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM16A
15381/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM-16A
15381/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM-16A
153810/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsM16A
153825/10/2014Sprint Into Spring Race 2 Ruffey Lake pointsCourse 1 Mo Far
153723/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsM17-20E
15372/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM-16A
15294/5/2014Vic Bush State Series 5 - Fryerstown - Irishtown pointsOV Course 1M
152929/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM20E
152919/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM17-20E
15291/6/2013Bush Classic 8 points1
15207/6/2014Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt Tarrengower points1
152015/11/2014Sprint Into Spring Race 4 Edgewater pointsCourse 1 Mo Far
15206/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM21E
15204/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM21E
152020/5/2012Tasmanian Orienteering Series 6, Sandstone Valleys pointsCOURSE 3 Men
152026/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM21E
152022/11/2014Sprint Into Spring Race 5 Parade College pointsCourse 1 Mo Far
152027/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM21E
150912/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsM21E
149428/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsM20E
149323/2/2014NOL Sprint Finals pointsM17-20A B Final
14936/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsM17-20E
149311/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 9 ANU pointsOrange 1. M. Ju
14931/12/2013Victorian Sprint Championships pointsM20A
149321/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM17-20E
147716/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsM21
147529/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double - Ballarat City pointsM21E
14753/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Elite Prologue pointsM21E
14758/11/2014Sprint Into Spring Race 3 Latrobe University pointsCourse 1 Mo Far
14751/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsM-H1
147114/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsM21
147114/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsM21
14718/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM21E
147029/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM20E
147028/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen A
146715/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsM21
145213/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsM21
14442/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM20E
144428/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM21E
144420/3/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Nerrina South pointsOV Course 1
144414/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsM21E
144330/11/2013Sprint Into Spring Double Header Races 7-8 pointsCourse 1
14436/4/2014Vic Bush State Series 4 - Eureka Challenge - Malmsbury - Glenluce South pointsOV Course 1M
144320/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM17-20E
144012/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsM21E
143713/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsM21E
143521/1/2018Weymouth pointsLong
143213/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsM21E
143228/5/2016NOL Round 4, Race 11, St Helens, Tasmania pointsM21E
143129/5/2016NOL Round 4, Race 12 (WRE), St Helens, Tasmania pointsM21E
143115/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsM21
143025/3/20162016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue pointsM21E
143029/11/2015Victorian Sprint Distance Championships, RMIT Bundoora pointsM21A
142727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM21E
14271/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard1-Men
142020/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsM21
142010/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsM-16
142029/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsMen A
142025/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM-16A
141611/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsM16A
141614/11/2015Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - VU Edgewater pointsCourse 1
141520/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM-14A
141525/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM21EA
139627/9/2008Australian Championships pointsM-14A
13932/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
139325/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships Heats pointsM21EB
139310/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 21 Elite
139212/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 21 Elite
139127/11/2016Victorian Sprint Championships, Camp Hill, Bendigo pointsM21A
139111/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 21 Elite
13911/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM21E
139110/7/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 5 - Sailors Falls pointsOV Course 1
13918/3/2009East Coast 3 Day pointsCourse 4
139011/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM21E
139010/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM21E
13886/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsM21
138826/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsM21E
138121/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsM-14A
137926/11/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Bendigo South East College pointsMo Farah
137926/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Ultralong: National League # 11: ACT League # 9 pointsM21E
137526/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsM-14A
137530/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 21 Elite
13744/6/20172017 Vic State Series 3 (middle) - Deadman's Flat pointsOV Course 1
137414/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsM21E
137423/9/2008Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsJB
137410/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsM21E
136916/9/20172017 Vic Championships (middle) - Petticoat Gully pointsM21A
136915/10/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 1 - Eltham College pointsMo Farah
136124/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 21 Elite
13569/3/2009East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 Littlechild Ck pointsCourse 4
135626/11/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 7 - South Star pointsMo Farah
13556/5/2018Victorian Autumn Series 3 - Kimbolton pointsOV Course 1
135327/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsM21E
135226/11/2017Victorian Sprint Championships pointsM21
13509/7/20172017 Vic State Series 5 (middle) pointsOV Course 1
134226/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
13391/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsM21E
13395/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsM21A
13392/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsM21E
133927/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
133922/10/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 2 - Keilor Downs Schools pointsMo Farah
133817/2/2018BendiGo ToDay pointsA 3km and 10km
13386/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM21A
133826/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
133811/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM21E
13389/6/2018Victorian Autumn Series 5 - Kookaburra Rises pointsOV Course 1 Ope
13387/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM21A
133725/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
133728/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
133321/5/20172017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double pointsOV Course M1
133219/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM21E
133231/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM21E
133119/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsM21E
133116/2/2019BendiGo ToDay pointsA 3.2 km and 10
132921/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM21E
132831/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM21E
132511/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsM21E
132522/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM21E
132420/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM21E
132028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 21E
132031/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM21A
131610/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsM21E
131624/2/2019VicAutumn 1 - Bunjil points1 M
131529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 21 Elite
13145/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 21 Elite
13141/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM21A
130811/10/2019Melbourne City Race Weekend - Sprint Into Spring Race 1 pointsMo Men
130712/10/2019Melbourne City Race Weekend and Sprint Into Spring Race 2 pointsMo Men
130527/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - arvo pointsOpen
130413/10/2019Melbourne City Race 2019, Docklands pointsMen 1 - Long Ha
13047/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM21E
13036/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 21 Elite
12998/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM21E
129815/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsC - Coach
129526/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM21E
129317/11/2019Victorian Sprint Distance Championships pointsM21A
12887/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM21E
128415/3/2020Vic Autumn 1 - Borhoney Ghurk points1 M
128222/2/2020Adelaide Sprint Camp (saturday race only) pointsElites
128123/2/2020Adelaide Sprint Camp- Knockout Sprint pointsElites
127924/11/2019Macedon Ranges Sprint O pointsHard
12798/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM21E
127619/1/2020Monash Uni Indoor / Outdoor Sprint pointsLong Hard
125621/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 4 pointsM Open Long
11264/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM21E