Chris Brown (Esk Valley Orienteering Club) 6974
Points Date Event Class
125211/6/2016Don Reserve, Devonport - Long Distance - OST 7 pointsW50
12273/4/2016Royal George - OST 3 pointsW50
122311/3/2017Pittwater pointsW50
122228/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse B (SG 5.
122126/6/2016Lieemunetta - Dysart - OST 9 pointsW50
121924/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55A
12191/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
12062/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
12061/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsW50
120412/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Bicheno - Results pointsW50
119525/6/2017Stag's Head - OST 7 pointsW50
119330/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 55A
119329/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse B (Hard
119328/8/2016Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 pointsW50
119313/8/2017Glen Stuart pointsW50
119113/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW50
11911/7/2018Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 pointsW50
119121/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsW50
11884/6/2017Campania pointsW55
118727/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW55A
118511/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsW55
118326/8/2017St Virgils pointsW55
118323/7/2017Johnny Mac - OST 8 pointsW50
11831/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW55A
118312/3/2017Pittwater pointsW50
118320/5/2018Bluff River pointsW50
118227/8/2017Pittwater pointsW50
118129/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW55A
117912/6/2016Shorewell Park, Burnie - Sprint 1 pointsMedium Course
11774/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWB
11757/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW55A
11756/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW55A
117312/8/2018Uplands pointsW50
117326/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Grls(Hard)
11722/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsW50
116824/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsW50
116822/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW55A
116610/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW50
116418/11/2017Park O #3 New Farm Park pointsLong
116328/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW55
115520/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW55A
115411/8/2018Devonport area pointsW55
11529/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW50
115128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 55
11489/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW50
114512/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsW50
11459/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsW55
11437/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW55A
114311/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsW50
11436/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 55A
11422/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
113914/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW55
113929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55A
11395/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 55A
11393/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWB
113815/9/2018Transit Flat pointsW55
113721/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW55A
113630/6/2019Stonehenge - OST 8 pointsW50
113524/8/2019Uplands pointsW50
113225/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW55
11329/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW55
11308/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW50
112826/5/2019Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6 pointsW50
11243/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen C
11218/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMedium Women
112026/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW55A
11134/3/2020Trevallyn pointsLong
10981/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen C