Kelvedon - EC3Days Day 3 - OST 4 - Long

Runner Club Class Points
Sam WoolfordBBCourse 1 M1308
Jiri ValesEVCourse 1 M1307
Niko StonerALCourse 1 M1297
Joseph DickinsonEVCourse 1 M1293
Louis ElsonALCourse 1 M1287
Euan BestEVCourse 1 M1286
Anthony StonerALCourse 2 M1262
Matthew CohenALCourse 1 M1254
Lachlan CherryBGCourse 1 M1250
Jonathan McCombALCourse 1 M1245
Sebastian BurgessALCourse 2 M1233
Liana StubbsEVCourse 2 W1226
Kris ClausonALCourse 2 M1225
Andrew SlatteryRRCourse 2 M1224
Bart VonhoffBFCourse 1 M1216
Claire ButlerALCourse 2 W1207
Ainsley ScottALCourse 3 W1201
Isaac ButlerALCourse 3 M1200
Klaas HartmannALCourse 1 M1200
Ella ClausonALCourse 4 W1199
Veronika KubinovaEVCourse 3 W1197
Katie ClausonALCourse 4 W1189
Callum DegenaarALCourse 3 M1188
Thorlene EgertonBKCourse 2 W1187
Paul EnkelaarALCourse 3 M1184
David MarshallALCourse 4 M1178
Sophie BestEVCourse 3 W1171
Tara PowellFRCourse 3 W1167
Cathy McCombALCourse 4 W1165
Sophie HartmannALCourse 4 W1164
Karen Wild-AllenALCourse 4 W1163
Clare HawthorneMFCourse 4 W1159
Sussan BestEVCourse 4 W1158
Sue HancockWRTCourse 4 W1156
Margot MarcantALCourse 4 W1155
Alison StubbsEVCourse 4 W1154
Hugh FitzgeraldWRTCourse 3 M1150
Bill ButlerALCourse 4 M1147
Randall HopeWRTCourse 4 M1144
Chris BrownEVCourse 5 W1137
Geoff PowellALCourse 3 M1127
Samuel WilsonRRCourse 6 M1126
Louise FairfaxALCourse 5 W1126
Stephen WalkerALCourse 3 M1125
David ButlerALCourse 2 M1125
Diana Cossar-BurgessALCourse 5 W1120
Peter CroftsALCourse 4 M1120
Michael BurtRRCourse 4 M1117
Liam WolfeALCourse 4 M1115
Aria ButlerALCourse 6 W1115
Christine MarshallALCourse 5 W1114
Charles DragarALCourse 3 M1111
Andrea SchiwyALCourse 5 W1108
Zali McCombALCourse 4 W1105
Bonnie ButlerALCourse 3 W1103
Liz CanningWRTCourse 3 W1102
Paul PacqueEVCourse 4 M1101
Greg HawthorneWRTCourse 4 M1101
Phil BestEVCourse 4 M1100
Meisha AustinALCourse 5 W1099
Bert ElsonALCourse 4 M1096
Beatrix LouisSOCourse 6 W1091
Lucy HawthorneALCourse 3 W1087
Sandi PowellALCourse 4 W1080
Rohan WolfeALCourse 4 M1079
Robyn ChapmanALCourse 5 W1079
Hilary CaneALCourse 6 W1077
Sally WayteALCourse 4 W1073
Michael DowlingWRTCourse 4 M1073
Renny DuckettALCourse 5 M1070
Kim EnkelaarALCourse 4 W1068
Martin BicevskisALCourse 4 M1065
Ian RathboneWRTCourse 4 M1056
Peter CusickALCourse 4 M1055
Mike CalderALCourse 5 M1049
James LaverALCourse 5 M1041
Jane CusickALCourse 5 W1035
Graham SargisonALCourse 5 M1034
Brett SpauldingTECourse 4 M1019
Liz ButlerALCourse 6 W1011
Elizabeth BicevskisALCourse 4 W1005
Julian RoscoeALCourse 5 M1005
Janet BushALCourse 6 W989
Barbara TassellALCourse 5 W979
Ross KellyALCourse 6 M959
Jane CatchpoleALCourse 6 W945
Jane CalderALCourse 6 W943
Valerie BrammallEVCourse 6 W933
Wayne GriggsALCourse 6 M878
Beverley MillerALCourse 6 W844
Rosie RutledgeALCourse 6 W834