Euan Best (Esk Valley Orienteering Club) 7150
Points Date Event Class
120315/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsLong
119711/1/2020Lilydale District School pointsLong
11928/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsME
119110/1/2020City Park - EVOC Summer Cup Race 1 pointsLong
119018/8/2019Pilchers Hill Reserve pointsLong
118327/2/2019Prospect points1
117730/10/2019Heritage Forest pointsLong
117626/2/2020Prospect pointsLong
117217/1/2019Brooks High School pointsLong
117119/8/2018Reatta Rd (near archery) points1 Long
11714/3/2020Trevallyn pointsLong
116612/1/2019Tiagarra East pointsLong
11658/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsLong Men
116511/1/2020West Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup Race 2 pointsLong
116214/2/2018Windsor Community Precinct pointsCourse 1
115816/10/2019Launceston Spring Twilight #1 pointsCourse 1 - Long
115715/1/2019Cataract Gorge Launceston pointsLong
114920/2/2019Trevallyn pointsCourse 1
114311/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
11427/3/2018Royal Park pointsCourse 1
11395/8/2018Aquatic Point pointsCourse 1
113717/10/2018Kate Reed at Prospect High pointsCourse 1
113623/10/2019Launceston Church Grammar pointsCourse 1 - Long
113421/11/2018Windsor Precinct pointsCourse 1
113024/10/2018'Roundhouse' pointsCourse 1
11281/10/2019Australian Schools Sprint - Kildare pointsJunior Boys
112621/3/2018First Basin pointsCourse 1
112315/11/2017Northern Spring Twilight Series #5 pointsLong
11239/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsM14
112012/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
110910/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
11098/9/2019Trevallyn - Launceston Local Series #7 pointsCourse 1
110311/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
110314/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsM14
110328/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 12
11002/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsME
10942/10/2019Australian Schools Long - Connorton pointsJunior Boys
109210/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
109212/8/2018Uplands pointsM14
108516/1/2019Scotch Oakburn College pointsLong
108412/1/2019Tiagarra South pointsLong
10831/7/2018Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 pointsM14
108012/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsM14
10756/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM12A
10748/11/2017Northern Spring Twilight Series #4 pointsCourse 1
10721/3/2017UTas Newnham pointsCourse 1
106111/4/2017EVOC Sprint Training Grammar pointsSprint
105929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 12A
105819/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - UTAS - Sprint pointsLong
10302/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM12A
102817/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Brooks High School - Sprint pointsLong
102229/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM12A
10081/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM12A
100430/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsEOD-M
100315/9/2018Transit Flat pointsM14
9836/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 12A
9681/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM12A
95521/2/2018Punchbowl pointsCourse 1
9385/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 12A