Janet Bush (Australopers Orienteering Club) 6298
Points Date Event Class
13243/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW60A
13212/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
131911/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW60A
13199/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW60A
13192/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW60A
131910/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW60
131726/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW60A
13095/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW60A
13063/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW60A
130621/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW60A
130619/10/2008Victorian Championships - Long Distance pointsW60A
130518/10/2008Victorian Championships - Middle Distance pointsW60A
13053/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW60A
12938/3/2009East Coast 3 Day pointsCourse 4
129123/9/2008Hunter's Hut Dash pointsWH3
12919/3/2009East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 Littlechild Ck pointsCourse 4
128927/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW60A
128529/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsShort Open
128229/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW65
128222/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW65
127010/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW60A
126020/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
120614/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW60+
120531/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW65A
119915/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW60+
119913/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsW60+
119715/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW60+
119023/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW65
118930/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW65A
118322/2/2015Seven Mile Beach Local Event (Pittwater) pointsMedium
11672/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
115320/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsW65
11427/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's Task pointsW65
11389/8/2015Eugenana Arboretum - Tas Sprint Championships - Badge & OST9 pointsW65
113819/4/2015Stags Head Jericho - OST 4 pointsW65
11366/6/2015Coles Bay Township - Sprint pointsMedium
11358/6/2015Coles Bay - Tas Middle Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6 pointsW65
113228/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW65A
113117/7/2016Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
113111/3/2017Pittwater pointsW65
112812/3/2017Pittwater pointsW65
112829/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW65
112724/7/2016St Johns Park - Tasmanian Sprint Championships - OST 10 pointsW65
11269/5/2015University of Tasmania - Southern Saturday Afternoon 1 pointsMedium
11268/8/2015Coles Beach, Devonport - Sprint pointsMedium
11256/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsW65
112426/7/2015Glen Stuart Evandale - Northern Classic - Badge & OST 8 pointsCourse 5
112312/3/2016East Coast 3 Days pointsW65
112027/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW65A
112022/11/2015Santa's Sensational Sand, Sun and Surf Soiree pointsStar
11203/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW65A
112012/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Bicheno - Results pointsW65
112023/4/2016Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2 pointsMedium
11168/3/2017The Domain pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
11167/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW65A
111521/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsW65
11117/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsW65
111016/4/2016Battery Point - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 1 pointsMedium
110911/1/2017Peter Murrell Reserve, Kingston - Southern Summer Series #1 pointsMedium
110722/2/2017Taroona pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
11063/4/2016Royal George - OST 3 pointsW65
11033/7/2016Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
11037/8/2016Waterworks - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
11011/3/2017Wentworth Park pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
110028/2/2016Seven Mile Beach Local Event pointsMedium
110024/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW65A
109919/7/2015Risdon Brook Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
109928/6/2015Royal George - OST 7 pointsW65
109814/1/2018Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - Long pointsWomen Short
109723/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 70A
109615/10/2017Kellevie - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
109425/10/2017Queens Domain pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
10947/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsMedium
109311/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
109323/8/2015Wild Dog Creek Buckland - OST10 pointsW65
109213/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW65
10901/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
108826/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW65A
10882/4/2017Clarence Marshes - OST 3 pointsW65
108730/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 70A
108615/2/2017Lambert Gully & Hutchins pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
108628/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW65
108214/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Rajah Rock, Avoca - Middle pointsSD
107913/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Littlechild Creek - Results pointsW65
107711/1/2018Tolosa Park pointsWomen Short
107726/5/2018Seven Mile Beach pointsMedium
10778/2/2017Waverley Park pointsMedium
107311/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsW65
10721/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsW65
10709/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS4
10672/2/20182km Orienteering Event pointsButterfly 1
106617/9/2017Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsShort
106420/5/2018Bluff River pointsW65
106431/3/2019Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2 pointsMedium
106328/8/2016Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 pointsW65
10632/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWD
106213/1/2018Springvale pointsWomen Short
106211/8/2018Devonport area pointsW65
106227/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen D
106124/8/2014Stephensdale West Tamar - Northern Classic points5
106128/11/2018Hobart College pointsWomen LONG
10605/7/2015Peter Murrell Reserve Kingston - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
10561/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW70A
105615/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsMedium
105328/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 70
105231/10/2018Peter Murrell Reserve pointsWomen MEDIUM
105024/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsW70
104829/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW70A
104225/11/2018Taroona pointsXmas Tree
10409/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW65
104015/7/2018Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Sunday #4 pointsMedium
103926/8/2018Knocklofty - - Southern Sunday Local #8 pointsMedium
103924/6/2018Tolosa Park pointsLong
10397/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW70A
103912/1/2018Bellerive Fort pointsWomen Short
103814/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW70
10376/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW70A
103718/5/2019Risdon Brook - Hobart Saturday Series #2 pointsMedium
103611/12/2019Cornelian Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
10324/5/2019Hobart College pointsMedium
10316/3/2019Goulburn St PS pointsWomen MEDIUM
103024/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 70A
10293/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsMedium
102829/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 70A
10277/7/2019Peter Murrell Nature Reserve pointsMedium
10265/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 70A
10249/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsW70
101920/2/2019Taroona pointsWomen MEDIUM
101910/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW70
101725/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW70
10179/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS3
101611/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW70
10156/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 70A
101224/2/2019Sandridge Pines pointsMedium
10127/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW70A
10121/11/2017Sandown Park pointsCC MEN MEDIUM
10114/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWD
10118/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsMedium
100914/4/2019Waverley Park - Hobart Local Series #3 pointsMedium
10078/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMedium Women
100623/2/2020Gorringes Beach (Mortimer Bay) pointsMedium
10032/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsW70
100121/11/2018Risdon Brook Dam pointsWomen LONG
10009/9/2018Geilston Gully pointsMedium
9996/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW70A
9996/11/2019Waterworks Reserve pointsWomen MEDIUM
9973/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWD
99720/3/2019Cornelian Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
99614/11/2018Waterworks pointsWomen MEDIUM
9952/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
99426/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen D
99211/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsW70
99012/2/2020Lambert Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
9869/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW70
9869/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW70
98212/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsW70
98121/10/2018Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11 pointsHard Middle
97726/2/2020Waterworks pointsWomen MEDIUM
97728/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen D
9764/8/2019Rokeby Hills - Hobart Local Series #6 pointsShort
97627/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsMedium
96620/11/2019Natone Hill pointsWomen MEDIUM
9658/7/2017Edward St Glebe pointsLong
96227/2/2019Kangaroo Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
9603/5/2015Springvale Campania - OST 5 pointsW65
9541/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen C
95327/3/2019Botanic Gardens pointsWomen MEDIUM
9538/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsW2
95221/7/2019Stringy Bark pointsMedium
9505/5/2018Mt Nelson pointsMedium
94530/10/2019Hobart College pointsWomen MEDIUM
9444/3/2020Knocklofty pointsWomen MEDIUM
9431/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsMedium
93027/11/2019Tolosa Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
92914/7/2019Wild Dog Creek pointsW70
92524/8/2019Uplands pointsW70
83528/7/2019Royal George - OST 10 pointsW70
74530/6/2019Stonehenge - OST 8 pointsW70
7235/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW70A