Zali McComb (Australopers Orienteering Club) 6995
Points Date Event Class
119310/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsJunior Girls
118918/6/2016Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 7 pointsMedium
117712/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsJunior Girls
11777/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW20E
11758/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW20E
11751/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsLong
11747/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW20E
117311/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsJunior Girls
116911/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsJunior Girls
116431/3/2019Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2 pointsLong
116224/6/2018Tolosa Park pointsMedium
116212/1/2018Bellerive Fort pointsWomen Long
115720/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW16A
115412/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsJunior Girls
11545/8/2018Coningham - - Southern Sunday Local #6 pointsMedium
11525/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 16A
11528/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW20E
115224/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsW16
115123/9/2018Springvale pointsMedium
115115/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsMedium
115114/1/2018Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - Long pointsWomen Short
11503/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsLong
11482/6/2018Peter Murrell Reserve from Huntingfield Pony Club pointsMedium
114426/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW16A
11398/11/2017Taroona High School pointsSchool Girls Me
11398/3/2017The Domain pointsSchool Girls Me
113811/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen M
113830/7/2017Mt Nelson pointsMedium Leg 2
113626/5/2019Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6 pointsW16
11366/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 16A
113524/8/2019Uplands pointsW16
11345/5/2018Mt Nelson pointsMedium
11348/7/2018Ridgeway - Southern Sunday #3 pointsMedium
113413/1/2018Springvale pointsWomen Short
113329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 16A
113212/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen M
113225/11/2018Taroona pointsXmas Tree
113223/4/2016Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2 pointsLong
113214/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW16
113215/11/2017Lambert Gully pointsSchool Girls Me
11298/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsLong Women
112827/8/2017Pittwater pointsW14
11282/10/2019Australian Schools Long - Connorton pointsJunior Girls
112720/5/2018Bluff River pointsW14
11278/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsW1
112611/1/2018Tolosa Park pointsWomen Long
112626/8/2018Knocklofty - - Southern Sunday Local #8 pointsMedium
112511/6/2018St Virgils College pointsMedium
112529/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW14A
112511/1/2020West Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup Race 2 pointsLong
112324/2/2019Sandridge Pines pointsMedium
11228/7/2017Edward St Glebe pointsLong
11212/10/2018AOC2018 Australian Schools Sprint Championships Event 4 pointsJuniorGirls
11204/6/2016Natone Hill - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 6 pointsMedium
112028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 16
111911/1/2020Lilydale District School pointsLong
11184/5/2019Hobart College pointsMedium
111819/1/2019St Pauls pointsShort
11187/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsW14
111817/6/2017Waverley Park pointsMedium
111630/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Moderate
111621/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsW14
111525/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW16
111512/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsW14
111311/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen M
11138/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsMedium
11115/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW14A
111110/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen M
11103/10/2018AOC2018 Aust Schools Long Championships Event 6 pointsJuniorGirls
110910/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW16
110930/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 14A
11032/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsW14
11036/8/2017Calverts Beach - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
110327/5/2017Ridgeway pointsMedium
110222/3/2020Coningham - Southern Local #2 pointsMedium
11001/3/2017Wentworth Park pointsSchool Girls Me
11009/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsW16+B
110015/2/2017Lambert Gully & Hutchins pointsSchool Girls Me
11002/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW14A
109921/10/2018Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11 pointsHard Long
109910/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen M
109827/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsLong
10966/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW14A
109623/2/2020Gorringes Beach (Mortimer Bay) pointsMedium
10967/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsMedium
109622/2/2017Taroona pointsSchool Girls Me
10967/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW14A
109622/11/2017Bellerive Fort pointsSchool Girls Me
109411/3/2017Pittwater pointsW14
10931/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW14A
109212/1/2019Tiagarra East pointsLong
10921/7/2017Rosny Hill pointsCryptic Medium
10929/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW14
10921/10/2019Australian Schools Sprint - Kildare pointsJunior Girls
108910/1/2020City Park - EVOC Summer Cup Race 1 pointsLong
108726/3/2017Ridgeway Park - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
108721/1/2018Weymouth pointsLong
108527/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW16A
108212/8/2018Uplands pointsW14
10824/9/2016Redbanks - Nugent - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
108223/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 14A
107911/8/2018Devonport area pointsW14
107913/10/2019Coningham - Hobart Local Series #9 pointsLong
10797/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW14A
107931/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW14A
10786/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW14A
107431/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen B
10721/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW14A
107112/1/2019Tiagarra South pointsLong
107115/9/2018Transit Flat pointsW14
10653/9/2017Peter Murrell Reserve pointsMedium
106424/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 14A
106326/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW12A
106129/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsShort Open
105913/1/2019Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup #3 - Sprint pointsLong
105415/3/2017Waterworks pointsSchool Girls Me
105214/5/2016Waverley Park - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 4 pointsMedium
104121/5/2016Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5 pointsCryptic Medium
103227/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW12A
102725/10/2017Queens Domain pointsSchool Girls Me
92128/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW12A
8699/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW20E