Jane Calder (Australopers Orienteering Club) 5874
Points Date Event Class
123722/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsMedium-Senior
122130/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55A
122014/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 8 pointsW55A
121428/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55, km, 21 co
118723/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsShort
118328/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW55A
11837/6/2014St Marys Sprint pointsCourse 1A
117515/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW60+
11695/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
115313/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsW60+
113915/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW60+
113925/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW55A
113820/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW55+AS
113525/5/2014Windfalls Avoca TOS 5 pointsCourse 5
112326/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW60A
111614/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW60+
111526/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW55AS
11156/6/2015Coles Bay Township - Sprint pointsMedium
11119/5/2015University of Tasmania - Southern Saturday Afternoon 1 pointsMedium
111018/10/2015Redbanks - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
110521/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW55+AS
110319/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW55+AS
11034/10/2013Centenary of Canberra Flashback pointsMod1-Women
11016/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW60A
110123/4/2016Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2 pointsMedium
110029/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55AS
11004/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW60A
109914/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW60+
109616/5/2015Risdon Brook Reserve pointsMedium
10931/7/2017Rosny Hill pointsMedium
109215/3/2017Waterworks pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
109228/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW60A
109220/6/2015Natone Hill, Geilston Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 6 pointsMedium
10928/8/2015Coles Beach, Devonport - Sprint pointsMedium
109013/6/2015Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 5 pointsMedium
108727/8/2017Pittwater pointsW60
108522/11/2017Bellerive Fort pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
10841/11/2017Sandown Park pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
108213/5/2017Knocklofty North pointsMedium
107912/6/2016Shorewell Park, Burnie - Sprint 1 pointsMedium Course
107711/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW55+AS
107418/1/2017Tolosa Park, Glenorchy - Southern Summer Series #2 pointsMedium
107325/10/2017Queens Domain pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
107226/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW60A
10725/7/2015Peter Murrell Reserve Kingston - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
107114/5/2016Waverley Park - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 4 pointsMedium
106729/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW60
106613/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW60
106611/1/2018Tolosa Park pointsWomen Short
10658/8/2015Coles Beach, Devonport - Sprint pointsReverse Medium
106511/3/2017Pittwater pointsW60
106512/6/2016Romaine Park, Burnie - Sprint 2 pointsMedium
10641/2/2017Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart - Southern Summer Series #4 pointsMedium
106415/2/2017Lambert Gully & Hutchins pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
106411/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen M
106312/1/2018Bellerive Fort pointsWomen Short
106211/6/2016Don Reserve, Devonport - Long Distance - OST 7 pointsW60
106221/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsW60
106215/11/2017Lambert Gully pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
10619/9/2017Uplands pointsW60
106113/12/2017Natone Hill pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
106117/6/2017Waverley Park pointsMedium
10589/8/2015Eugenana Arboretum - Tas Sprint Championships - Badge & OST9 pointsW60
10588/2/2017Waverley Park pointsMedium
10584/6/2016Natone Hill - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 6 pointsMedium
105325/6/2017Stag's Head - OST 7 pointsW60
10538/11/2017Taroona High School pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
105216/7/2017Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
10523/9/2017Peter Murrell Reserve pointsMedium
105216/4/2016Battery Point - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 1 pointsMedium
10513/4/2016Royal George - OST 3 pointsW60
105013/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsW60
104712/3/2017Pittwater pointsW60
10477/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsMedium
10468/3/2017The Domain pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
104415/7/2018Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Sunday #4 pointsMedium
104429/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen D Medium
103927/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW60A
103615/11/2015Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsModerate
103228/2/2016Seven Mile Beach Local Event pointsMedium
103211/1/2017Peter Murrell Reserve, Kingston - Southern Summer Series #1 pointsMedium
103013/1/2018Springvale pointsWomen Short
103026/6/2016Lieemunetta - Dysart - OST 9 pointsW60
103023/7/2017Johnny Mac - OST 8 pointsW60
102927/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW60A
10284/12/2016Coningham - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
10272/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW60A
102712/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen M
102710/2/2017Bellerive Sprint pointsSprint
102530/7/2017Mt Nelson pointsMedium Leg 2
102530/10/2016Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
10255/5/2018Mt Nelson pointsMedium
102412/11/2017Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
10247/7/2019Peter Murrell Nature Reserve pointsMedium
102228/6/2015Royal George - OST 7 pointsW60
102026/8/2017St Virgils pointsW60
101628/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen C
10154/6/2017Campania pointsW60
101514/1/2018Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - Long pointsWomen Short
101311/6/2018St Virgils College pointsMedium
10139/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsW60
101224/6/2018Tolosa Park pointsMedium
10129/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW60
10121/3/2017Wentworth Park pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
101230/5/2015Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon 4 pointsMedium
101211/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen M
101223/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 60A
101226/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen C
100810/4/2016Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
100728/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW60
100621/3/2018Lambert Gully pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
100327/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen C
100320/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsW Open B
10019/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW60
10019/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW60
10006/8/2017Calverts Beach - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
9971/7/2018Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 pointsW60
99625/11/2018Taroona pointsXmas Tree
9938/6/2015Coles Bay - Tas Middle Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6 pointsW60
99220/2/2019Taroona pointsWomen MEDIUM
9882/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWD
9862/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsW60
9856/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW60A
9821/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsMedium
9797/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsW60
9723/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWD
9701/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW60A
96631/10/2018Peter Murrell Reserve pointsWomen MEDIUM
96510/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW60
96427/2/2019Kangaroo Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
96324/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 60A
96030/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
95622/6/2019The Domain - Hobart Saturday Series #5 pointsMedium
95510/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen M
95226/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW60A
9508/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsW2
94720/11/2019Natone Hill pointsWomen MEDIUM
94328/11/2018Hobart College pointsWomen LONG
94320/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW60A
9438/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsMedium
94221/11/2018Risdon Brook Dam pointsWomen MEDIUM
93821/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW60A
93524/11/2019Knocklofty North - Hobart Local #12 pointsMedium
93411/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW60
93228/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 60
92911/12/2019Cornelian Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
92922/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW60A
92814/11/2018Waterworks pointsWomen MEDIUM
92130/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 60A
92113/3/2019Mt Nelson pointsWomen MEDIUM
91827/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsMedium
9189/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS5
9017/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW45AS
8937/11/2018Queens Domain pointsWomen MEDIUM
8916/11/2019Waterworks Reserve pointsWomen MEDIUM
8903/5/2015Springvale Campania - OST 5 pointsW60
8882/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
88627/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW60A
88320/1/2019Rajah Rock pointsShort
8838/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMedium Women
87629/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55AS
86730/10/2019Hobart College pointsWomen MEDIUM
86423/10/2019Sandown Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
8561/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen C
84628/7/2019Royal George - OST 10 pointsW60
8256/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 55AS
8166/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW55AS
8134/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWD
8055/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW60A
80422/3/2017Botanic Gardens pointsCC WOMEN LONG
7751/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW60A
70030/6/2019Stonehenge - OST 8 pointsW60
53814/7/2019Wild Dog Creek pointsW60