Barbara Tassell (Australopers Orienteering Club) 6388
Points Date Event Class
135525/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsW55A
135227/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsW55A
13399/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW55A
133810/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW55A
133710/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW55
13325/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW55A
13293/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW55A
13249/3/2009East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 Littlechild Ck pointsCourse 4
13242/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW55A
13211/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW55A
13191/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW60A
13193/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW55A
131811/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW55A
13182/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW55A
13171/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
131730/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW60A
13173/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW55A
130926/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW55A
13091/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW55A
13058/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW60A
130531/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW60A
13052/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
13058/3/2009East Coast 3 Day pointsCourse 4
13022/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW60A
129726/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsW55A
129314/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 8 pointsW55A
129123/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW60A
128925/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW55A
128911/4/2012Cascades pointsRed 5
128922/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsMedium-Senior
128915/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 9 - Collins Ck pointsW55A
128325/9/2012Right Royal Runaround pointsWHard 3
127428/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW60, km, 17 co
127022/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60
127030/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW60A
12625/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
12607/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW60A
12417/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW60A
123029/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
122920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW60A
122727/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
12256/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
122524/8/2014Stephensdale West Tamar - Northern Classic points5
122511/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
122321/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW60A
122129/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
122129/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW60
122019/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW60A
122025/5/2014Windfalls Avoca TOS 5 pointsCourse 5
122029/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW60A
12193/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW60A
121814/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW60+
121213/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsW60+
12116/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW60A
12084/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW60A
12089/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 3 - OST 2 - Transit Flat pointsW60
120023/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW60
120015/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW60+
119915/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW60+
119716/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW60+
11831/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsW-H5
118227/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW60A
118212/3/2016East Coast 3 Days pointsW65
117914/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW60+
117729/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen C Medium
117620/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsW60
117512/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Bicheno - Results pointsW65
11687/8/2016Waterworks - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
116726/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW60A
11563/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW60A
115423/8/2015Wild Dog Creek Buckland - OST10 pointsW60
115426/7/2015Glen Stuart Evandale - Northern Classic - Badge & OST 8 pointsCourse 5
11548/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW60A
115310/4/2016Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
11491/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
11457/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsMedium
114523/4/2016Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2 pointsMedium
114326/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen C
114221/5/2016Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5 pointsMedium
114218/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsMedium
113918/6/2016Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 7 pointsMedium
113916/4/2016Battery Point - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 1 pointsMedium
113824/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW65A
113727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW65A
11364/6/2016Natone Hill - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 6 pointsMedium
113628/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW65A
11359/8/2015Eugenana Arboretum - Tas Sprint Championships - Badge & OST9 pointsW60
11338/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 - OST 1 - Transit Flat pointsW60
113226/6/2016Lieemunetta - Dysart - OST 9 pointsW65
113121/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsW65
113029/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW65
11283/4/2016Royal George - OST 3 pointsW65
11273/9/2017Peter Murrell Reserve pointsMedium
112628/6/2015Royal George - OST 7 pointsW60
11269/9/2017Uplands pointsW65
112628/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen C
112613/8/2017Glen Stuart pointsW65
11252/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
11258/6/2015Coles Bay - Tas Middle Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6 pointsW60
112412/6/2016Shorewell Park, Burnie - Sprint 1 pointsMedium Course
11232/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW60A
112311/3/2017Pittwater pointsW65
112011/6/2016Don Reserve, Devonport - Long Distance - OST 7 pointsW65
11205/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW65A
112027/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen C
11183/5/2015Springvale Campania - OST 5 pointsW60
11165/7/2015Peter Murrell Reserve Kingston - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
11156/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsW60
11151/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsW65
11139/8/2015Eugenana Arboretum - Warm Up Event pointsCourse 1
111316/10/2016Five Mile Beach Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium Course
111123/7/2017Johnny Mac - OST 8 pointsW65
11104/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWD
110912/8/2017Shorewell Park pointsW65
11036/6/2015Coles Bay Township - Sprint pointsMedium
110326/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW65A
11036/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW65A
110325/6/2017Stag's Head - OST 7 pointsW65
110124/10/2018Sandown Park pointsWOMEN MEDIUM
110111/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsW65
11007/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsW65
110024/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsW65
11007/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW65A
109920/5/2018Bluff River pointsW65
109930/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 65A
10995/5/2018Mt Nelson pointsMedium
109824/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 65A
109728/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW65
109531/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW65A
10927/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's Task pointsW60
10924/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW60A
109012/8/2018Uplands pointsW65
108813/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW65
10862/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW65A
108626/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Bys(Hard)
108523/9/2018Springvale pointsMedium
108223/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 65A
10803/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWD
10797/11/2018Queens Domain pointsWomen MEDIUM
107928/8/2016Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 pointsW65
107628/11/2018Hobart College pointsWomen MEDIUM
107413/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Littlechild Creek - Results pointsW65
10721/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW65A
107130/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
107026/8/2017St Virgils pointsW65
106713/3/2019Mt Nelson pointsWomen MEDIUM
106625/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW65
106527/2/2019Kangaroo Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
106418/5/2019Risdon Brook - Hobart Saturday Series #2 pointsMedium
106414/11/2018Waterworks pointsWomen MEDIUM
10642/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsW65
106411/8/2018Devonport area pointsW65
106411/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW65
106029/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW65A
105713/2/2019Lambert Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
10569/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsW65
105227/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsMedium
10509/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW65
10484/5/2019Hobart College pointsMedium
10451/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW65A
104510/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW65
104211/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsW65
10416/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW65A
104023/10/2019Sandown Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
103212/3/2017Pittwater pointsW65
10286/3/2019Goulburn St PS pointsWomen MEDIUM
10248/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMedium Women
102314/7/2019Wild Dog Creek pointsW65
10229/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW65
10229/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW65
10166/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 65A
101613/10/2019Coningham - Hobart Local Series #9 pointsMedium
10136/11/2019Waterworks Reserve pointsWomen MEDIUM
10121/7/2018Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 pointsW65
101213/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsW65
10067/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW65A
9998/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsMedium
99115/9/2018Transit Flat pointsW65
99127/3/2019Botanic Gardens pointsWomen MEDIUM
98528/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Moderate
9735/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 65A
96912/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsW65
9493/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen D
9482/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWD
93714/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW65
93431/10/2018Peter Murrell Reserve pointsWomen MEDIUM
92428/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 65
89530/6/2019Stonehenge - OST 8 pointsW65
8379/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS5
75029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 65A
6849/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS3