Clare Hawthorne (Melbourne Forest Racers) 7265
Points Date Event Class
15482/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
15397/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
15295/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW35A
149322/5/2011WOC Trial Long- Tas Orienteering Series 5 pointsW21E 265 m 14 C
14931/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW21E
14703/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW35A
14448/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW21E
14433/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW35A
14323/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW35A
143020/3/2011Eureka Challenge & Vic State Series #1 pointsW Over35 A
14272/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW21E
142013/6/2010Victorian Badge, State Series #4, Choke 'em Gully pointsW Over35 A
142015/5/2011Victorian State Series #3 Glenluce pointsW21A
141628/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
141629/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW40
141623/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW40
141622/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW40
141621/5/2011Tasmanian Middle Distance Championships – WOC Trial pointsW21E 135 m 19 C
141521/5/2011UTAS Newnham Sprint – WOC Trial pointsW21E 24 C
13911/9/2013Victorian Championships, Long Distance pointsW40A
12391/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW45A
12303/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWB
122329/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW45A
12232/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen B
12215/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 45A
12214/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWB
12086/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 45A
120822/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW45A
12079/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsM1
12069/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsM3
120320/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW45A
120225/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW35
120029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 45A
119926/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW45A
11953/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsLong
11929/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS1
119114/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW35
118730/6/2019Stonehenge - OST 8 pointsW45
11829/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW40
11828/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW40
11829/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW40
118024/8/2019Uplands pointsW45
11778/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW40
11768/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMedium Women
11741/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsLong
117027/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsLong
116930/10/2019Hobart College pointsWomen LONG
116523/10/2019Sandown Park pointsWomen LONG
116511/12/2019Cornelian Bay pointsWomen LONG
116321/7/2019Stringy Bark pointsLong
11537/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW40
114927/11/2019Tolosa Park pointsWomen LONG
11487/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW40
11456/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW45A
113628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 45
11167/7/2019Peter Murrell Nature Reserve pointsLong