Cathy McComb (Australopers Orienteering Club) 7212
Points Date Event Class
14703/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW40A
14703/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW40A
14673/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW40A
14445/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW40A
14322/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW40A
13749/3/2009East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 Littlechild Ck pointsCourse 4
136130/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW40A
135931/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW40A
135429/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
135228/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW40
13327/6/2014St Marys Sprint pointsCourse 1A
133219/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM21AS
13096/4/2014Vic Bush State Series 4 - Eureka Challenge - Malmsbury - Glenluce South pointsOV Course 3W
130620/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM21AS
130621/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM21AS
129711/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
12936/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
129226/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsEOD HS
12917/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW45A
12852/8/2015Waterworks Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
12828/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 - OST 1 - Transit Flat pointsW40
127811/6/2016Don Reserve, Devonport - Long Distance - OST 7 pointsW45
12709/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 3 - OST 2 - Transit Flat pointsW40
12673/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW45A
125126/4/2015Stringy Bark Gully Cambridge pointsMedium
12452/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW45A
124513/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Littlechild Creek - Results pointsW45
124028/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsEOD HS
123611/3/2017Pittwater pointsW45
123627/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW45A
123425/1/2017Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Summer Series #3 pointsMedium
12339/5/2015University of Tasmania - Southern Saturday Afternoon 1 pointsMedium
123024/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 45A
122920/6/2015Natone Hill, Geilston Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 6 pointsMedium
122712/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Bicheno - Results pointsW45
122712/3/2017Pittwater pointsW45
122511/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsW45
122513/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW45
122312/3/2016East Coast 3 Days pointsW45
122328/8/2016Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 pointsW45
122327/5/2017Ridgeway pointsLong
12217/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsW45
122116/5/2015Risdon Brook Reserve pointsMedium
122115/11/2015Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsModerate
122020/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsW45
12202/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW45A
12206/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsW45
121913/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsW45
121912/6/2016Romaine Park, Burnie - Sprint 2 pointsMedium
121918/6/2016Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 7 pointsMedium
12199/9/2017Uplands pointsW45
12195/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW40A
121928/2/2016Seven Mile Beach Local Event pointsMedium
121831/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW45A
121830/7/2017Mt Nelson pointsLong Leg 2
12183/7/2016Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
121629/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW45A
121611/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
121519/9/2015Five Mile Beach - Saturday Run for Hannah pointsMedium
121510/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
121427/8/2017Pittwater pointsW45
121419/7/2015Risdon Brook Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
121425/10/2017Queens Domain pointsCC WOMEN LONG
121421/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsW45
12147/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW40A
12147/8/2016Waterworks - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
121426/3/2017Ridgeway Park - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
121412/6/2016Shorewell Park, Burnie - Sprint 1 pointsMedium Course
121417/7/2016Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
121212/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
121111/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
121116/10/2016Five Mile Beach Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium Course
120920/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW45A
12081/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsW45
120822/11/2017Bellerive Fort pointsCC WOMEN LONG
12086/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW40A
120817/6/2017Waverley Park pointsMedium
120726/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW45A
12076/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 45A
12061/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW45A
12064/6/2017Campania pointsW45
12067/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW40
12057/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW45A
120511/1/2018Tolosa Park pointsWomen Long
12042/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWB
12039/9/2018Geilston Gully pointsMedium
12021/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW45A
12012/6/2018Peter Murrell Reserve from Huntingfield Pony Club pointsLong
12017/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsLong
12005/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 45A
120012/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW40
12003/9/2017Peter Murrell Reserve pointsLong
11995/7/2015Peter Murrell Reserve Kingston - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
119816/7/2017Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
11973/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen B
119713/1/2018Springvale pointsWomen Long
11976/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW45A
11971/11/2017Sandown Park pointsCC WOMEN LONG
11978/11/2017Taroona High School pointsCC WOMEN LONG
119524/6/2018Tolosa Park pointsLong
11942/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsW45
119420/5/2018Bluff River pointsW45
119410/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW40
119323/4/2016Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2 pointsLong
119315/7/2018Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Sunday #4 pointsLong
119315/11/2017Lambert Gully pointsCC WOMEN LONG
119313/3/2019Mt Nelson pointsWomen LONG
11928/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsLong
119212/8/2018Uplands pointsW45
119211/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW40
119115/10/2017Kellevie - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
119112/1/2018Bellerive Fort pointsWomen Long
11903/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsLong
118823/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 45A
11887/4/2019Glen Stuart pointsWomen Long
118713/8/2017Glen Stuart pointsW45
11872/2/20182km Orienteering Event pointsButterfly 1
118731/10/2018Peter Murrell Reserve pointsWomen MEDIUM
11863/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWB
11866/8/2017Calverts Beach - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
118511/6/2018St Virgils College pointsLong
11848/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW40
11843/4/2019Knocklofty pointsWomen LONG
118428/11/2018Hobart College pointsWomen LONG
118324/10/2018Sandown Park pointsWOMEN LONG
11834/5/2019Hobart College pointsLong
118328/2/2018Taroona - Southern Twilight Series #3 pointsCC WOMEN LONG
118310/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
11831/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsLong
118313/10/2019Coningham - Hobart Local Series #9 pointsLong
118323/2/2020Gorringes Beach (Mortimer Bay) pointsLong
118321/3/2018Lambert Gully pointsCC WOMEN LONG
118327/2/2019Kangaroo Bay pointsWomen LONG
118321/5/2016Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5 pointsCryptic Medium
118311/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW40
11834/6/2016Natone Hill - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 6 pointsMedium
11828/7/2018Ridgeway - Southern Sunday #3 pointsMedium
118212/2/2020Lambert Park pointsWomen LONG
11819/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS2
118127/3/2019Botanic Gardens pointsWomen LONG
118014/3/2018Botanic Gardens pointsCC WOMEN LONG
11809/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW35
117912/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW40
117924/2/2019Sandridge Pines pointsLong
117512/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsW45
117522/3/2020Coningham - Southern Local #2 pointsLong
11755/8/2018Coningham - - Southern Sunday Local #6 pointsMedium
117515/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsLong
117515/9/2018Transit Flat pointsW40
11759/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsM3
117427/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsLong
117426/2/2020Waterworks pointsWomen LONG
11748/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW40
117319/1/2019St Pauls pointsMiddle
117330/10/2019Hobart College pointsWomen LONG
117317/6/2018Waverley Park pointsMedium
11739/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW40
117225/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW45
117213/2/2019Lambert Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
11728/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsLong Women
117121/10/2018Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11 pointsHard Long
117120/2/2019Taroona pointsWomen LONG
11719/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW40
117126/8/2018Knocklofty - - Southern Sunday Local #8 pointsMedium
117014/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW45
116814/11/2018Waterworks pointsWomen MEDIUM
116726/5/2019Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6 pointsW45
116613/6/2015Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 5 pointsMedium
11647/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's Task pointsW40
116422/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW45A
116411/12/2019Cornelian Bay pointsWomen LONG
116310/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW45
11629/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS4
11597/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW40
115831/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen B
115729/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 45A
115612/1/2019Tiagarra East pointsLong
115631/3/2019Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2 pointsLong
11569/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW35
115525/11/2018Taroona pointsXmas Tree
115219/2/2020Cenotaph pointsWomen LONG
114928/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 45
11464/3/2020Knocklofty pointsWomen MEDIUM
114211/1/2020Lilydale District School pointsLong
114220/1/2019Rajah Rock pointsLong
11418/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsWE
113911/1/2020West Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup Race 2 pointsLong
113910/1/2020City Park - EVOC Summer Cup Race 1 pointsLong
113227/11/2019Tolosa Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
113011/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW35
11106/3/2019Goulburn St PS pointsWomen LONG
110313/1/2019Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup #3 - Sprint pointsLong
109310/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW40
108721/1/2018Weymouth pointsLong