1153 | 16/7/2023 | Knocklofty North - Southern Local #6 points | Medium |
1151 | 28/5/2023 | Springvale points | Course 4 W |
1147 | 9/7/2023 | Stringybark Gully - Southern Local #5 points | Medium |
1142 | 14/5/2023 | Coningham - Southern Local #3 points | Medium |
1128 | 18/6/2023 | Rokeby Hills - Southern Local #4 points | Medium |
1114 | 15/11/2023 | Domain points | Women MEDIUM |
1107 | 21/2/2024 | Kangaroo Bay points | Women MEDIUM |
1106 | 6/12/2023 | Knocklofty points | Women MEDIUM |
1105 | 19/8/2023 | Bells Marsh - Tas Long Distance Champs points | W50 |
1102 | 18/2/2024 | Lovely Banks points | Course 4 W |
1102 | 2/4/2023 | Stags Head points | Women Medium |
1099 | 25/6/2023 | Lovely Banks - OST 7 points | Course 4 W |
1094 | 22/11/2023 | Mt Nelson points | Women MEDIUM |
1093 | 23/7/2023 | Pittwater points | Course 4 W |
1092 | 15/10/2023 | Seven Mile Beach - Southern Local #12 points | Medium |
1086 | 4/10/2023 | Kambarang Classic Day 2 points | Women C Hard |
1079 | 9/4/2023 | Easter 3 Days - Day 2 - Highlands points | W50A |
1077 | 10/3/2024 | Coles Bay points | W50 |
1073 | 20/3/2024 | Waterworks points | Women MEDIUM |
1072 | 17/2/2024 | UTas Sandy Bay points | Course 4 W |
1072 | 11/3/2024 | Kelvedon - EC3Days Day 3 - OST 4 - Long points | Course 4 W |
1056 | 9/3/2024 | Bicheno - EC3Days Day 1 - OST 3 Sprint points | Course 4 W |
1052 | 30/9/2023 | Australian Championships Middle Distance points | W50A |
1048 | 7/10/2023 | Australian Championships Long Distance points | W50A |
1040 | 20/8/2023 | Hunt Tin Mine points | W50 |
1034 | 13/3/2024 | Wentworth Park points | Women MEDIUM |
1031 | 10/4/2023 | Easter 3 Days - Day 3 - Teapot Creek points | W50A |
1030 | 17/2/2024 | West Hobart points | Course 4 W |
1018 | 5/10/2023 | Kambarang Classic Day 3 points | Women C Hard |
969 | 8/4/2023 | Easter 3 Days - Day 1 - Highlands points | W50A |
950 | 3/10/2023 | Kambarang Classic Day 1 points | Women C Hard |
922 | 8/10/2023 | Australian Championships Sprint points | W50A |