Niko Stoner (Australopers Orienteering Club) 7306
Points Date Event Class
12359/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsSenior Boys
12338/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsME
12319/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsSenior Boys
12288/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsSenior Boys
121615/8/2020Snug Primary - Southern Local Sprint 2 pointsLong
12137/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsSenior Boys
121326/9/2020St Helens - Chiron Chaos pointsShow offs
12127/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsSenior Boys
121126/7/2020Coles Bay - OST 3 pointsM16
121115/8/2020Kingston High - Southern Local Sprint 1 pointsLong
12088/11/2020Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Local #10 pointsLong
120711/1/2020Lilydale District School pointsLong
120624/10/2020Pittwater pointsM16
120430/9/2020St Helens - Dark Dash pointsLong
12023/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsLong
120115/11/2020Kingston Beach Foreshore pointsLong
120022/11/20207 Mile Beach - Southern Local #11 pointsLong
119827/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsLong
119827/9/2020St Helens - Siamese Strut - OST 7 pointsM16
11959/8/2020Royal George area pointsM16
119516/8/2020Randalls Bay pointsM16
119323/2/2020Gorringes Beach (Mortimer Bay) pointsLong
119128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 16
11916/9/2020Waverley Park - Southern Local pointsLong
11904/10/2020St Helens pointsM16
11902/10/2019Australian Schools Long - Connorton pointsJunior Boys
118213/10/2019Coningham - Hobart Local Series #9 pointsLong
118219/7/2020Geilston Gully - Southern Local #5 pointsLong
117924/11/2019Knocklofty North - Hobart Local #12 pointsLong
117811/1/2020West Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup Race 2 pointsLong
117620/9/2020Hobart - Waterworks Southern Local #10 pointsLong
117510/1/2020City Park - EVOC Summer Cup Race 1 pointsLong
117214/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsM16
11616/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 16A
11608/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsSenior Boys
116022/3/2020Coningham - Southern Local #2 pointsLong
11602/8/2020Ridgeway - Southern Local pointsLong
11591/10/2019Australian Schools Sprint - Kildare pointsJunior Boys
113421/7/2019Stringy Bark pointsMedium
11335/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 16A
11319/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsM16+B
112715/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsLong
112612/9/2020Russells Plains pointsM16
107329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 16A
107225/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsM16
7808/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsLong Men