Niko Stoner (Australopers Orienteering Club) 7155
Points Date Event Class
12129/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsSenior Boys
12108/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsME
12089/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsSenior Boys
12058/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsSenior Boys
12008/11/2017Taroona High School pointsSchool Boys Lon
120030/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard2
119731/3/2019Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2 pointsLong
11907/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsSenior Boys
11897/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsSenior Boys
118411/1/2020Lilydale District School pointsLong
11831/11/2017Sandown Park pointsSchool Boys Lon
118322/11/2017Bellerive Fort pointsSchool Boys Lon
11832/6/2018Peter Murrell Reserve from Huntingfield Pony Club pointsLong
11834/5/2019Hobart College pointsLong
11832/2/20182km Orienteering Event pointsButterfly 3
11783/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsLong
117527/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsLong
11756/3/2019Goulburn St PS pointsBoys LONG
11731/7/2017Rosny Hill pointsCryptic Medium
117223/2/2020Gorringes Beach (Mortimer Bay) pointsLong
117223/3/2019Spiky Beach, south of Swansea pointsLong
116911/1/2018Tolosa Park pointsMen Long
116928/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 16
11682/10/2019Australian Schools Long - Connorton pointsJunior Boys
116113/10/2019Coningham - Hobart Local Series #9 pointsLong
115824/11/2019Knocklofty North - Hobart Local #12 pointsLong
115711/1/2020West Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup Race 2 pointsLong
115724/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsM16
115524/6/2018Tolosa Park pointsLong
11553/9/2017Peter Murrell Reserve pointsMedium
115410/1/2020City Park - EVOC Summer Cup Race 1 pointsLong
115314/1/2018Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - Long pointsMen Long
115114/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsM16
11515/5/2018Mt Nelson pointsLong
114912/1/2018Bellerive Fort pointsMen Long
11489/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM16
114626/8/2018Knocklofty - - Southern Sunday Local #8 pointsLong
11458/7/2018Ridgeway - Southern Sunday #3 pointsMedium
114523/9/2018Springvale pointsLong
114515/11/2017Lambert Gully pointsSchool Boys Lon
114511/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsM16
114429/7/2018Stringy Bark Gully pointsMedium
114230/7/2017Mt Nelson pointsMedium Leg 2
11406/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 16A
11398/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsSenior Boys
113922/3/2020Coningham - Southern Local #2 pointsLong
11381/10/2019Australian Schools Sprint - Kildare pointsJunior Boys
113820/5/2018Bluff River pointsM14
113715/9/2018Transit Flat pointsM14
113629/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM14A
113312/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsM14
113215/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsB - Hard beginn
11325/8/2018Coningham - - Southern Sunday Local #6 pointsLong
11323/10/2018AOC2018 Aust Schools Long Championships Event 6 pointsJuniorBoys
11312/10/2018AOC2018 Australian Schools Sprint Championships Event 4 pointsJuniorBoys
113127/8/2017Pittwater pointsM14
112613/1/2018Springvale pointsMen Long
11261/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM14A
112417/9/2017Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
11231/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM14A
11237/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM14A
11206/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM14A
11189/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM16
111820/8/2017Waterworks - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
111721/7/2019Stringy Bark pointsMedium
11165/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 16A
111617/6/2017Waverley Park pointsMedium
11149/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsM16+B
111015/7/2018Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Sunday #4 pointsLong
111015/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsLong
11107/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM14A
110712/8/2018Uplands pointsM14
11078/7/2017Edward St Glebe pointsMedium
110526/5/2019Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6 pointsM16
110510/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsM16
11032/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsM14
110325/10/2017Queens Domain pointsSchool Boys Lon
11015/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsM14A
110016/7/2017Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
110011/6/2018St Virgils College pointsLong
110012/11/2017Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
11009/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsM14
10997/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsM14
109525/6/2017Stag's Head - OST 7 pointsM14
109411/8/2018Devonport area pointsM14
109223/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 14A
109027/5/2017Ridgeway pointsMedium
10906/8/2017Calverts Beach - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
10881/7/2018Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 pointsM14
108625/11/2018Taroona pointsSparkly Xmas Ba
108521/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsM14
10626/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM14A
105329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 16A
105225/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsM16
10421/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsMedium
97031/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM14A
82724/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 14A
7778/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsLong Men
70730/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 14A
4992/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM14A