James Laver (Australopers Orienteering Club) 6626
Points Date Event Class
130529/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
129330/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM65A, Course
129131/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM65A
127429/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
126227/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
12595/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
125218/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsMedium
124525/5/2014Windfalls Avoca TOS 5 pointsCourse 5
12414/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM65A
124021/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM65A
123928/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM65A
123419/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM65A
12342/10/2014Kockies' Chorus pointsM-3
123020/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM65A
122811/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsM70A
12274/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM70A
12236/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsM70A
12191/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsM-H5
121924/8/2014Stephensdale West Tamar - Northern Classic points5
12196/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM70A
12199/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 3 - OST 2 - Transit Flat pointsM70
121428/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsM65A
120827/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM70A
12057/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's Task pointsM70
12046/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsM70
12018/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 - OST 1 - Transit Flat pointsM70
119926/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM70A
119719/4/2015Stags Head Jericho - OST 4 pointsM70
119722/2/2015Seven Mile Beach Local Event (Pittwater) pointsMedium
119729/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsMen C Medium
118511/3/2017Pittwater pointsM70
118326/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM70A
117629/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsM70
11751/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsM70
116413/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Littlechild Creek - Results pointsM70
11623/5/2015Springvale Campania - OST 5 pointsM70
116228/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM70A
115413/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsM70
115328/2/2016Seven Mile Beach Local Event pointsMedium
115328/6/2015Royal George - OST 7 pointsM70
115318/1/2017Tolosa Park, Glenorchy - Southern Summer Series #2 pointsMedium
115313/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsM70
11526/6/2015Coles Bay Township - Sprint pointsMedium
115111/6/2016Don Reserve, Devonport - Long Distance - OST 7 pointsM70
11492/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM70A
11458/6/2015Coles Bay - Tas Middle Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6 pointsM70
114511/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsM70
114312/3/2016East Coast 3 Days pointsM70
114214/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Rajah Rock, Avoca - Middle pointsSD
11427/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsM70
114228/8/2016Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 pointsM70
114225/6/2017Stag's Head - OST 7 pointsM70
113928/7/2019Royal George - OST 10 pointsM70
113926/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen D
113923/7/2017Johnny Mac - OST 8 pointsM70
113926/7/2015Glen Stuart Evandale - Northern Classic - Badge & OST 8 pointsCourse 5
113910/4/2016Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
11393/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM70A
113926/6/2016Lieemunetta - Dysart - OST 9 pointsM70
113812/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Bicheno - Results pointsM70
113727/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM70A
11373/4/2016Royal George - OST 3 pointsM70
11362/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM70A
113526/2/2017String Bark Gully pointsMedium
113328/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsM70
113313/5/2017Knocklofty North pointsMedium
11323/9/2017Peter Murrell Reserve pointsMedium
11321/2/2017Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart - Southern Summer Series #4 pointsMedium
11317/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsMedium
113115/9/2018Transit Flat pointsM70
113021/5/2016Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5 pointsMedium
112824/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM70A
112628/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen D
112630/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 70A
112620/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsM70
112521/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsM70
112427/5/2017Ridgeway pointsMedium
112423/8/2015Wild Dog Creek Buckland - OST10 pointsM70
11239/8/2015Eugenana Arboretum - Tas Sprint Championships - Badge & OST9 pointsM70
11201/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM70A
112013/8/2017Glen Stuart pointsM70
112016/10/2016Five Mile Beach Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium Course
11181/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM70A
111627/8/2017Pittwater pointsM70
111626/8/2017St Virgils pointsM70
11153/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMD
111516/4/2016Battery Point - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 1 pointsMedium
11158/3/2017The Domain pointsCC MEN MEDIUM
111412/6/2016Shorewell Park, Burnie - Sprint 1 pointsMedium Course
11135/5/2018Mt Nelson pointsMedium
110710/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsM70
11034/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsMD
11032/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM70A
110315/3/2017Waterworks pointsCC MEN MEDIUM
110131/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM70A
110130/6/2019Stonehenge - OST 8 pointsM70
110112/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsM70
110012/8/2017Shorewell Park pointsM70
10999/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsM75
109923/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 70A
10986/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM70A
10978/2/2017Waverley Park pointsMedium
10967/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM70A
10941/3/2017Wentworth Park pointsCC MEN MEDIUM
109314/7/2019Wild Dog Creek pointsM70
109325/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsM70
10929/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS5
108729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM70A
10879/9/2017Uplands pointsM70
10858/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsMedium
108423/9/2018Springvale pointsMedium
108211/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsM70
108228/11/2018Hobart College pointsMen MEDIUM
108023/4/2016Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2 pointsMedium
10779/8/2015Eugenana Arboretum - Warm Up Event pointsCourse 1
107511/8/2018Devonport area pointsM70
107224/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 70A
107112/8/2018Uplands pointsM70
10698/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsM75
10684/5/2019Hobart College pointsMedium
106724/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsM70
10662/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsM70
10657/11/2018Queens Domain pointsMen MEDIUM
106413/10/2019Coningham - Hobart Local Series #9 pointsMedium
106420/5/2018Bluff River pointsM70
10645/8/2018Coningham - - Southern Sunday Local #6 pointsMedium
106424/10/2018Sandown Park pointsMEN MEDIUM
10633/4/2019Knocklofty pointsMen MEDIUM
106230/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard2
10619/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM70
10619/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM70
106127/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen D
105927/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsMedium
105614/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsM70
105330/10/2019Hobart College pointsMen MEDIUM
10529/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS3
10377/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM70A
103713/2/2019Lambert Park pointsMen MEDIUM
10318/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMedium Men
103023/10/2019Sandown Park pointsMen MEDIUM
10256/3/2019Goulburn St PS pointsMen MEDIUM
10129/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsM3
10129/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsM70
100927/2/2019Kangaroo Bay pointsMen MEDIUM
100718/5/2019Risdon Brook - Hobart Saturday Series #2 pointsMedium
10056/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM70A
9972/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsMD
99611/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsM70
98531/10/2018Peter Murrell Reserve pointsMen MEDIUM
95126/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Bys(Hard)
9468/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsM2
7423/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsMedium