Matthew Cohen (Australopers Orienteering Club) 7353
Points Date Event Class
142022/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
139223/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsM21A
139125/9/2012Right Royal Runaround pointsMHard 1
139129/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM21A
139131/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM21AS
139130/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM21AS
137928/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsM21E
135523/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsLong
13544/10/2013Centenary of Canberra Flashback pointsHard1-Men
13541/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard1-Men
134522/2/2015Seven Mile Beach Local Event (Pittwater) pointsLong
133916/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsM35
133915/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsM35
133829/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsOpen Elite
133526/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM21AS
133221/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM21AS
133219/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM21AS
133122/3/2015Sandstone Valleys - Melton Mowbray - OST 3 pointsM21
132920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM21AS
132918/4/2014Easter 3 Days Elite Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsM21E
13267/6/2014St Marys Sprint pointsCourse 1A
13215/7/2015Peter Murrell Reserve Kingston - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
13218/6/2015Coles Bay - Tas Middle Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6 pointsM21
132128/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsM21A
131914/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsM35
131928/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM35A
131926/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM35A
131826/7/2015Glen Stuart Evandale - Northern Classic - Badge & OST 8 pointsCourse 1
131829/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM21AS
131814/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsM35
130929/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsMen A Long
130927/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM35A
130628/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM21AS
13065/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM21A
13067/10/2014Sprint the South West pointsLong
13054/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM35A
130415/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsM35
130216/4/2016Battery Point - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 1 pointsLong
130210/4/2016Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
130212/3/2016East Coast 3 Days pointsM21
130215/11/2015Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsHard
130226/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM21AS
13023/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM35A
129726/4/2015Stringy Bark Gully Cambridge pointsLong
12932/8/2015Waterworks Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
129312/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Bicheno - Results pointsM21
129316/5/2015Risdon Brook Reserve pointsLong
129327/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsM35A
12939/5/2015University of Tasmania - Southern Saturday Afternoon 1 pointsLong
129128/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse A (SB 6.
128913/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsM21
128927/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM21AS
12899/8/2015Eugenana Arboretum - Warm Up Event pointsCourse 1
128923/8/2015Wild Dog Creek Buckland - OST10 pointsM21
12896/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsM21
128715/3/2017Waterworks pointsCC MEN LONG
128313/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsM35
128328/8/2016Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 pointsM21
128320/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsM21
128328/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsMens Hard
128319/7/2015Risdon Brook Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
128312/6/2016Shorewell Park, Burnie - Sprint 1 pointsLong Course
12821/2/2017Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart - Southern Summer Series #4 pointsLong
127828/2/2016Seven Mile Beach Local Event pointsLong
12768/8/2015Coles Beach, Devonport - Sprint pointsLong
127629/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse A (Hard
127423/4/2016Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2 pointsLong
12742/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM35A
127427/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen A
127017/7/2016Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
12677/8/2016Waterworks - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
12674/12/2016Coningham - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
12674/9/2016Redbanks - Nugent - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
126724/7/2016St Johns Park - Tasmanian Sprint Championships - OST 10 pointsM21
12668/8/2015Coles Beach, Devonport - Sprint pointsReverse Long
126412/6/2016Romaine Park, Burnie - Sprint 2 pointsLong
126430/5/2015Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon 4 pointsLong
12626/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM35A
126011/1/2017Peter Murrell Reserve, Kingston - Southern Summer Series #1 pointsLong
12607/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM35A
126028/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen A
126023/5/2015Bellerive Waterfront - Southern Saturday Afternoon 3 pointsLong
12601/11/2015Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
126027/5/2017Ridgeway pointsLong
12591/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM35A
12598/7/2017Edward St Glebe pointsLong
125918/6/2016Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 7 pointsLong
12587/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsLong
125817/6/2017Waverley Park pointsLong
125818/1/2017Tolosa Park, Glenorchy - Southern Summer Series #2 pointsLong
125712/1/2018Bellerive Fort pointsMen Long
125311/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen L
12511/11/2017Sandown Park pointsCC MEN LONG
125116/7/2017Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
12518/3/2017The Domain pointsCC MEN LONG
125129/3/2017Mt Nelson pointsMen L
12513/7/2016Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
12511/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsM-H1
125124/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 35A
124830/7/2017Mt Nelson pointsLong Leg 2
124526/3/2017Ridgeway Park - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
124522/11/2015Santa's Sensational Sand, Sun and Surf Soiree pointsXmas Tree
124513/6/2015Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 5 pointsLong
124526/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Bys(Hard)
124521/5/2016Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5 pointsLong
12454/6/2016Natone Hill - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 6 pointsLong
124521/10/2018Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11 pointsHard Long
124413/12/2017Natone Hill pointsCC MEN LONG
124425/10/2017Queens Domain pointsCC MEN LONG
124410/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen L
124413/5/2017Knocklofty North pointsLong
124426/5/2018Seven Mile Beach pointsLong
124320/1/2018Glen Stuart - EVOC Summer Cup - Long pointsLong
124330/10/2016Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
124326/2/2017String Bark Gully pointsLong
124319/9/2015Five Mile Beach - Saturday Run for Hannah pointsLong
124211/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsM21E
12415/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsM35A
124111/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen L
124110/2/2017Bellerive Sprint pointsSprint
124129/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM35A
124022/2/2017Taroona pointsCC MEN LONG
123929/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM35A
123912/11/2017Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
123721/3/2018Lambert Gully pointsCC MEN LONG
123515/2/2017Lambert Gully & Hutchins pointsCC MEN LONG
123528/2/2018Taroona - Southern Twilight Series #3 pointsCC MEN LONG
123528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 40
123511/6/2018St Virgils College pointsLong
123530/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard1
123522/11/2017Bellerive Fort pointsCC MEN LONG
12349/4/2017Seven Mile Beach pointsMen Long
12339/8/2015Eugenana Arboretum - Tas Sprint Championships - Badge & OST9 pointsM21
123213/2/2019Lambert Park pointsMen LONG
123217/9/2017Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
12324/6/2017Campania pointsM21
123227/2/2019Kangaroo Bay pointsMen LONG
123025/1/2017Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Summer Series #3 pointsLong
123029/7/2018Stringy Bark Gully pointsLong
122925/11/2018Taroona pointsSparkly Xmas Ba
122913/1/2018Springvale pointsMen Long
12295/8/2018Coningham - - Southern Sunday Local #6 pointsLong
12291/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM35A
12289/9/2018Geilston Gully pointsLong
12287/11/2018Queens Domain pointsMen LONG
122811/1/2018Tolosa Park pointsMen Long
12288/11/2017Taroona High School pointsCC MEN LONG
122814/1/2018Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - Long pointsMen Long
122814/3/2018Botanic Gardens pointsCC MEN LONG
122821/11/2018Risdon Brook Dam pointsMen LONG
122724/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM35A
12273/4/2019Knocklofty pointsMen LONG
122624/2/2019Sandridge Pines pointsLong
122624/6/2018Tolosa Park pointsLong
122524/10/2018Sandown Park pointsMEN LONG
122517/6/2018Waverley Park pointsLong
122314/4/2019Waverley Park - Hobart Local Series #3 pointsLong
12232/2/20182km Orienteering Event pointsButterfly 1
12232/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsMA
12238/2/2017Waverley Park pointsLong
12231/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsLong
12235/5/2018Mt Nelson pointsLong
12234/5/2019Hobart College pointsLong
122326/8/2018Knocklofty - - Southern Sunday Local #8 pointsLong
12238/7/2018Ridgeway - Southern Sunday #3 pointsLong
122215/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsLong
12226/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 40A
12223/9/2017Peter Murrell Reserve pointsLong
122129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 40A
122115/7/2018Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Sunday #4 pointsLong
12217/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM35A
122112/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen L
122131/3/2019Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2 pointsLong
12206/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM35A
121931/10/2018Peter Murrell Reserve pointsMen LONG
121921/2/2018Wentworth Park pointsCC MEN LONG
121820/8/2017Waterworks - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
12181/3/2017Wentworth Park pointsCC MEN LONG
121613/3/2019Mt Nelson pointsMen LONG
121620/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM40A
121619/1/2019St Pauls pointsLong
12162/10/2014Kockies' Chorus pointsM-1
12147/3/2018Montagu Bay pointsCC MEN LONG
12142/6/2018Peter Murrell Reserve from Huntingfield Pony Club pointsLong
12127/4/2019Glen Stuart pointsMen Long
121228/11/2018Hobart College pointsMen LONG
12118/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsLong Men
12119/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsM1
121018/5/2019Risdon Brook - Hobart Saturday Series #2 pointsLong
120924/11/2019Knocklofty North - Hobart Local #12 pointsLong
120820/1/2019Rajah Rock pointsLong
12074/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsMA
120612/2/2020Lambert Park pointsMen LONG
120520/2/2019Taroona pointsMen LONG
12056/3/2019Goulburn St PS pointsMen LONG
12055/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 40A
12054/3/2020Knocklofty pointsMen LONG
12059/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS1
120326/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM40A
12039/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsM2
120322/6/2019The Domain - Hobart Saturday Series #5 pointsLong
12036/11/2019Waterworks Reserve pointsMen LONG
120223/9/2018Springvale pointsLong
120120/3/2019Cornelian Bay pointsMen LONG
120126/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen A
120027/11/2019Tolosa Park pointsMen LONG
119830/10/2019Hobart College pointsMen LONG
119726/2/2020Waterworks pointsMen LONG
119611/12/2019Cornelian Bay pointsMen LONG
119419/2/2020Cenotaph pointsMen LONG
11921/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen A
119210/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsM21E
119127/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsLong
11908/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsME
118822/3/2020Coningham - Southern Local #2 pointsLong
118711/3/2020Taroona pointsMen LONG
118516/10/2016Five Mile Beach Southern Sunday Local pointsLong Course
11833/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsLong
118323/10/2019Sandown Park pointsMen LONG
118223/2/2020Gorringes Beach (Mortimer Bay) pointsLong
118010/1/2020City Park - EVOC Summer Cup Race 1 pointsLong
117820/11/2019Natone Hill pointsMen LONG
117721/7/2019Stringy Bark pointsLong
117113/10/2019Coningham - Hobart Local Series #9 pointsLong
117011/1/2020Lilydale District School pointsLong
11683/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen C
116314/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsM35-50AS
11427/7/2019Peter Murrell Nature Reserve pointsLong
113411/1/2020West Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup Race 2 pointsLong
11348/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsLong
113114/11/2018Waterworks pointsMen LONG
108818/8/2019Pilchers Hill Reserve pointsMedium
10442/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen C