Liz Canning (Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club) 6738
Points Date Event Class
120422/3/2015Sandstone Valleys - Melton Mowbray - OST 3 pointsW50
120126/4/2015Stringy Bark Gully Cambridge pointsLong
120026/7/2015Glen Stuart Evandale - Northern Classic - Badge & OST 8 pointsCourse 4
119729/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse B (Hard
11977/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's Task pointsW50
119715/11/2015Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsModerate
119514/5/2016Waverley Park - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 4 pointsLong
119311/6/2016Don Reserve, Devonport - Long Distance - OST 7 pointsW50
119312/6/2016Romaine Park, Burnie - Sprint 2 pointsLong
119112/3/2016East Coast 3 Days pointsW50
118912/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Bicheno - Results pointsW50
118823/8/2015Wild Dog Creek Buckland - OST10 pointsW50
11833/7/2016Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
11834/6/2017Campania pointsW50
11837/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsW50
11831/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsW50
118311/3/2017Pittwater pointsW50
118326/6/2016Lieemunetta - Dysart - OST 9 pointsW50
118325/6/2017Stag's Head - OST 7 pointsW50
118325/10/2017Queens Domain pointsCC WOMEN LONG
11837/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW50A
117713/5/2017Knocklofty North pointsLong
117721/5/2016Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5 pointsLong
117713/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Littlechild Creek - Results pointsW50
117611/12/2016Kellevie Foot O pointsHard
117627/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsMedium 1
11764/6/2016Natone Hill - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 6 pointsLong
117628/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW50
117610/4/2016Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
11751/2/2017Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart - Southern Summer Series #4 pointsLong
11757/6/2014St Marys Sprint pointsCourse 1A
11734/9/2016Redbanks - Nugent - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
11716/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsW50
11697/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsLong
11692/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW50A
116715/2/2017Lambert Gully & Hutchins pointsCC WOMEN LONG
116628/6/2015Royal George - OST 7 pointsW50
116627/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsMedium 2
116419/4/2015Stags Head Jericho - OST 4 pointsW50
116321/11/2018Risdon Brook Dam pointsWomen LONG
116319/9/2015Five Mile Beach - Saturday Run for Hannah pointsMedium
116218/1/2017Tolosa Park, Glenorchy - Southern Summer Series #2 pointsLong
116227/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsChristmas Tree
115812/6/2016Shorewell Park, Burnie - Sprint 1 pointsLong Course
115716/10/2016Five Mile Beach Southern Sunday Local pointsLong Course
115723/4/2016Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2 pointsLong
115629/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW50A
115621/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsW50
115615/10/2017Kellevie - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
115625/1/2017Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Summer Series #3 pointsLong
115428/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse B (SG 5.
115418/10/2015Redbanks - Southern Sunday local pointsHard
11538/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 - OST 1 - Transit Flat pointsW50
115325/5/2014Windfalls Avoca TOS 5 pointsCourse 4
11538/2/2017Waverley Park pointsLong
115228/11/2018Hobart College pointsWomen LONG
115213/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsW50
115112/3/2017Pittwater pointsW50
114617/6/2017Waverley Park pointsLong
114627/8/2017Pittwater pointsW50
114518/5/2019Risdon Brook - Hobart Saturday Series #2 pointsLong
114528/2/2018Taroona - Southern Twilight Series #3 pointsCC WOMEN LONG
11431/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
114321/3/2018Lambert Gully pointsCC WOMEN LONG
114229/3/2017Mt Nelson pointsWomen L
114218/6/2016Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 7 pointsLong
113912/11/2017Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
113913/8/2017Glen Stuart pointsW50
113913/6/2015Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 5 pointsLong
11399/9/2017Uplands pointsW50
113920/3/2019Cornelian Bay pointsWomen LONG
113826/8/2017St Virgils pointsW50
11373/4/2016Royal George - OST 3 pointsW50
113626/8/2018Knocklofty - - Southern Sunday Local #8 pointsLong
11367/11/2018Queens Domain pointsWomen LONG
11366/6/2015Coles Bay Township - Sprint pointsMedium
113622/2/2017Taroona pointsCC WOMEN LONG
11368/7/2017Edward St Glebe pointsLong
113513/3/2019Mt Nelson pointsWomen MEDIUM
113326/3/2017Ridgeway Park - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
113329/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW50
11329/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS4
113227/2/2019Kangaroo Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
11319/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS2
11315/8/2018Coningham - - Southern Sunday Local #6 pointsMedium
11314/5/2019Hobart College pointsLong
11301/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW50A
112823/9/2018Springvale pointsLong
11278/6/2015Coles Bay - Tas Middle Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6 pointsW50
112613/2/2019Lambert Park pointsWomen LONG
112615/3/2017Waterworks pointsCC WOMEN LONG
112623/7/2017Johnny Mac - OST 8 pointsW50
112514/3/2018Botanic Gardens pointsCC WOMEN LONG
11256/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW50A
11241/11/2017Sandown Park pointsCC WOMEN LONG
112429/7/2018Stringy Bark Gully pointsMedium
11239/9/2018Geilston Gully pointsLong
112331/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW50A
11226/8/2017Calverts Beach - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
11203/5/2015Springvale Campania - OST 5 pointsW50
112028/2/2016Seven Mile Beach Local Event pointsLong
111911/3/2020Taroona pointsWomen LONG
11175/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW50A
111624/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsW50
11161/3/2017Wentworth Park pointsCC WOMEN LONG
11159/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW55
11149/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW55
111427/3/2019Botanic Gardens pointsWomen LONG
11146/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW50A
111319/2/2020Cenotaph pointsWomen LONG
111315/9/2018Transit Flat pointsW50
11108/3/2017The Domain pointsCC WOMEN LONG
111021/10/2018Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11 pointsHard Long
11092/4/2017Clarence Marshes - OST 3 pointsW50
110812/2/2020Lambert Park pointsWomen LONG
110710/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW55
110731/10/2018Peter Murrell Reserve pointsWomen LONG
110622/11/2017Bellerive Fort pointsCC WOMEN LONG
11062/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
110312/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsW50
110231/3/2019Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2 pointsLong
110118/8/2019Pilchers Hill Reserve pointsMedium
110012/8/2018Uplands pointsW50
110020/1/2019Rajah Rock pointsLong
110021/7/2019Stringy Bark pointsMedium
109917/6/2018Waverley Park pointsMedium
10994/12/2016Coningham - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
10978/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsLong
109625/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW55
10953/4/2019Knocklofty pointsWomen LONG
109414/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW55
10944/8/2019Rokeby Hills - Hobart Local Series #6 pointsMedium
109322/3/2017Botanic Gardens pointsCC WOMEN LONG
10928/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW50
109224/2/2019Sandridge Pines pointsLong
109224/8/2019Uplands pointsW55
10901/7/2018Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 pointsW50
109019/1/2019St Pauls pointsMiddle
10879/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 3 - OST 2 - Transit Flat pointsW50
10872/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsW50
108625/11/2018Taroona pointsSparkly Xmas Ba
108527/11/2019Tolosa Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
10822/6/2018Peter Murrell Reserve from Huntingfield Pony Club pointsMedium
108011/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsW55
107913/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW50
107628/7/2019Royal George - OST 10 pointsW55
107624/11/2019Knocklofty North - Hobart Local #12 pointsMedium
107211/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW55
106720/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsW50
10647/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW50A
10647/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW50A
10647/8/2016Waterworks - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
10644/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWB
10628/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsW2
106128/8/2016Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 pointsW50
106026/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Grls(Hard)
10589/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW50
105722/3/2020Coningham - Southern Local #2 pointsLong
105323/2/2020Gorringes Beach (Mortimer Bay) pointsMedium
10521/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW50A
104614/7/2019Wild Dog Creek pointsW55
10399/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW50
10274/3/2020Knocklofty pointsWomen LONG
10036/3/2019Goulburn St PS pointsWomen LONG
8657/7/2019Peter Murrell Nature Reserve pointsLong