Sue Hancock (Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club) 7072
Points Date Event Class
147010/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW45
14703/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45A
14433/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45A
14202/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW45A
14205/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW45A
13913/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW45A
13812/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW45A
13791/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW45A
13797/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
137431/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW45A
136920/5/2012Tasmanian Orienteering Series 6, Sandstone Valleys pointsCOURSE 4 Women
13606/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW45A
135911/4/2012Cascades pointsRed 5
135222/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45
135229/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45
13528/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW45A
13395/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
133828/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen C
133530/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
133329/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen C
133230/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW45A
133231/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen C
132923/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW45
132627/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen C
132413/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsW50
132419/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW50A
132423/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsShort
132128/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45
131921/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW50A
131825/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW50A
131830/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
13174/5/2014Bluff River near Buckland TOS 4 pointsCourse 4
130931/8/2014Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
130926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW50A
130928/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
130620/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW50A
130627/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
130524/8/2014Stephensdale West Tamar - Northern Classic points4
130529/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
13034/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
129314/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW50
129114/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW50
12894/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW50A
128528/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
127616/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW50
127615/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW50
127015/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW50
125219/4/2015Stags Head Jericho - OST 4 pointsW50
12516/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW50A
12452/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
12448/6/2015Coles Bay - Tas Middle Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6 pointsW50
123913/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW50
123714/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsW50
123514/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsW50
123511/3/2017Pittwater pointsW50
12331/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
12332/8/2015Waterworks Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
122712/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
122728/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW50
122729/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW50
122627/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW45AS
122313/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsW50
122329/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW50A
122011/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsW50
122015/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Stephensdale - Long pointsSD
121910/4/2016Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
121913/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
121912/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsW50
121924/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50A
121912/3/2017Pittwater pointsW50
121926/3/2017Ridgeway Park - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
121925/1/2017Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Summer Series #3 pointsMedium
121913/8/2017Glen Stuart pointsW50
121828/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW45AS
121813/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
121520/5/2018NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary pointsOV Course W4
121427/8/2017Pittwater pointsW50
121414/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Rajah Rock, Avoca - Middle pointsSD
12141/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW50A
121426/6/2016Lieemunetta - Dysart - OST 9 pointsW50
12149/9/2017Uplands pointsW50
120810/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
12084/12/2016Coningham - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
120731/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW50A
120619/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsW50A
12061/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsW50
120618/6/2016Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 7 pointsMedium
12046/6/2015Coles Bay Township - Sprint pointsMedium
12027/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW50A
120117/9/2017Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
12014/6/2017Campania pointsW50
120114/3/2018Botanic Gardens pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
120128/2/2016Seven Mile Beach Local Event pointsMedium
120115/11/2015Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsModerate
119914/5/2016Waverley Park - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 4 pointsMedium
119929/3/2017Mt Nelson pointsWomen M
119930/10/2016Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
119726/8/2017St Virgils pointsW50
11957/10/2014Sprint the South West pointsMedium
119411/1/2018Tolosa Park pointsWomen Long
119425/6/2017Stag's Head - OST 7 pointsW50
119412/8/2018Uplands pointsW50
11931/7/2018Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 pointsW50
119312/11/2017Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
119313/12/2017Natone Hill pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
119326/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Grls(Hard)
119321/2/2018Wentworth Park pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
119221/10/2018Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11 pointsHard Middle
119027/5/2017Ridgeway pointsMedium
11896/8/2017Calverts Beach - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
118911/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
118728/2/2018Taroona - Southern Twilight Series #3 pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
118611/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
118420/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW55A
11849/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW50
118315/10/2017Kellevie - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
118312/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW50
11836/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW50A
118322/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW55A
11832/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW50A
118313/1/2018Springvale pointsWomen Long
11838/3/2017The Domain pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
118327/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsMedium 2
118327/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsMedium 1
118322/3/2017Botanic Gardens pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
118330/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
117914/7/2019Wild Dog Creek pointsW55
11792/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWB
11791/7/2017Rosny Hill pointsMedium
11772/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsW50
117627/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW55A
117610/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW50
117612/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW50
11764/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWB
117631/3/2019Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2 pointsMedium
117527/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsChristmas Tree
11744/6/2016Natone Hill - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 6 pointsMedium
117421/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW55A
117310/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW50
11733/9/2017Peter Murrell Reserve pointsMedium
116828/11/2018Hobart College pointsWomen MEDIUM
116723/9/2018Springvale pointsMedium
116711/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW50
11669/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsW55
116625/10/2017Queens Domain pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
116613/3/2019Mt Nelson pointsWomen MEDIUM
116524/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsW50
116424/2/2019Sandridge Pines pointsMedium
116411/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsW50
116314/4/2019Waverley Park - Hobart Local Series #3 pointsMedium
116315/9/2018Transit Flat pointsW50
116231/10/2018Peter Murrell Reserve pointsWomen MEDIUM
11585/8/2018Coningham - - Southern Sunday Local #6 pointsMedium
11581/3/2017Wentworth Park pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
115724/6/2018Tolosa Park pointsLong
11538/2/2017Waverley Park pointsMedium
115312/1/2018Bellerive Fort pointsWomen Long
115311/6/2018St Virgils College pointsMedium
11528/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
115124/8/2019Uplands pointsW50
11507/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
114923/3/2019Spiky Beach, south of Swansea pointsLong
114921/3/2018Lambert Gully pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
11492/6/2018Peter Murrell Reserve from Huntingfield Pony Club pointsMedium
114814/1/2018Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - Long pointsWomen Short
114520/2/2019Taroona pointsWomen MEDIUM
114520/3/2019Cornelian Bay pointsWomen MEDIUM
114326/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW55A
11437/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW50
114221/7/2019Stringy Bark pointsMedium
114214/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW55
11429/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS4
114011/3/2020Taroona pointsWomen MEDIUM
11389/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS2
11363/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsMedium
11368/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMedium Women
113425/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW55
11335/5/2018Mt Nelson pointsMedium
113218/8/2019Pilchers Hill Reserve pointsMedium
11321/2/2017Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart - Southern Summer Series #4 pointsLong
113130/6/2019Stonehenge - OST 8 pointsW55
113121/11/2018Risdon Brook Dam pointsWomen MEDIUM
112326/2/2020Waterworks pointsWomen MEDIUM
11228/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsW1
111930/10/2019Hobart College pointsMen MEDIUM
11178/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
111512/2/2020Lambert Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
11157/6/2014St Marys Sprint pointsCourse 1A
11153/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW Open B Short
111422/3/2020Coningham - Southern Local #2 pointsMedium
11131/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsMedium
11077/7/2019Peter Murrell Nature Reserve pointsMedium
11049/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW50
110324/11/2019Knocklofty North - Hobart Local #12 pointsMedium
11032/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW Open B
110127/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW Open B
10959/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW50
10881/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW50A
106418/10/2015Redbanks - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
106420/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsW Open B
106221/1/2018Weymouth pointsLong
10309/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsM3
102226/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW Open B