Andrea Schiwy (Australopers Orienteering Club) 6537
Points Date Event Class
13521/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW45A
13391/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW45A
133810/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW45
13372/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
13375/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW45A
133122/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsMedium-Senior
13293/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW45A
132430/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45A
13242/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW45A
13191/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW45A
13181/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
13178/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW45A
13093/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45A
13097/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
13099/3/2009East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 Littlechild Ck pointsCourse 4
130629/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50
130630/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW50A
13068/3/2009East Coast 3 Day pointsCourse 4
130422/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50
130425/9/2012Right Royal Runaround pointsWHard 2
13023/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45A
12972/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW45A
129720/5/2012Tasmanian Orienteering Series 6, Sandstone Valleys pointsCOURSE 4 Women
12936/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW50A
129131/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW50A
128928/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW50A
128828/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50, km, 21 co
128223/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW50
12762/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW45A
126725/5/2014Windfalls Avoca TOS 5 pointsCourse 4
126215/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Middle Distance pointsW50A
126029/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
12591/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard2-Women
12515/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
124627/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
124529/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
12293/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW50A
12207/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW50A
122024/8/2014Stephensdale West Tamar - Northern Classic points4
121911/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
12054/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
11998/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW50A
11993/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW50A
11996/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
119719/9/2015Five Mile Beach - Saturday Run for Hannah pointsMedium
11972/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW50A
119728/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
11974/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW50A
119327/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW50A
11936/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW50A
118328/6/2015Royal George - OST 7 pointsW50
11838/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 - OST 1 - Transit Flat pointsW50
11732/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
117328/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
116327/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen C
116221/5/20172017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double pointsOV Course W4
115824/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50A
115829/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW35-50AS
115711/3/2017Pittwater pointsW55
11577/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's Task pointsW50
115628/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW50A
11563/4/2016Royal George - OST 3 pointsW50
115612/3/2017Pittwater pointsW55
11536/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsW50
11533/5/2015Springvale Campania - OST 5 pointsW50
11536/6/2015Coles Bay Township - Sprint pointsMedium
115211/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsW35-50AS
115210/4/2016Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
115123/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 55A
114820/6/2015Natone Hill, Geilston Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 6 pointsMedium
11457/8/2016Waterworks - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
113926/8/2017St Virgils pointsW55
113927/8/2017Pittwater pointsW55
11391/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
11371/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsW50
113629/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse C (Hard
113530/5/2015Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon 4 pointsMedium
113526/4/2015Stringy Bark Gully Cambridge pointsMedium
113425/10/2017Queens Domain pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
11347/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW55A
113412/8/2017Shorewell Park pointsW55
113211/8/2018Devonport area pointsW55
11328/6/2015Coles Bay - Tas Middle Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6 pointsW50
113225/6/2017Stag's Head - OST 7 pointsW55
113221/5/2016Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5 pointsMedium
113030/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
11281/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsW-H5
112826/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW50A
112826/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Grls(Hard)
112620/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW55A
11261/11/2017Sandown Park pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
112328/8/2016Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 pointsW35-50AS
11206/8/2017Calverts Beach - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
111820/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsW50
111812/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW50
11184/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWD
11183/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWD
11181/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW55A
111810/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
11176/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW55A
111620/8/2017Waterworks - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
11167/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsW55
111612/3/2016East Coast 3 Days pointsW50
111522/3/2017Botanic Gardens pointsCC MEN MEDIUM
111512/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW50
111310/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW50
11132/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW55A
111113/8/2017Glen Stuart pointsW55
111012/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Bicheno - Results pointsW50
110929/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW55A
110926/8/2018Knocklofty - - Southern Sunday Local #8 pointsMedium
110727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW50A
11067/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW55A
110628/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW35-50AS
110311/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen M
110327/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsMedium 1
110011/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen M
110011/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
11002/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWD
109913/5/2017Knocklofty North pointsMedium
109810/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen M
10965/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW55A
109624/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 55A
10961/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW55A
109429/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen B Long
10935/8/2018Victorian Spring Series 1 - Wattle Gully pointsOV Course W4
109326/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen C
109223/7/2017Johnny Mac - OST 8 pointsW55
109029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55A
108712/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen M
108713/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW55
108618/8/2019Pilchers Hill Reserve pointsMedium
108623/9/2018Springvale pointsMedium
108311/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsW55
108230/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 55A
108025/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW55
10724/5/2019Hobart College pointsMedium
107214/4/2019Waverley Park - Hobart Local Series #3 pointsMedium
107012/8/2018Uplands pointsW55
10663/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsMedium
106614/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW55
10659/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW55
106422/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW55A
10649/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW55
10646/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW55A
106111/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW55
105221/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW55A
10514/6/2017Campania pointsW55
104823/10/2019Sandown Park pointsWomen MEDIUM
10488/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW55
10479/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 3 - OST 2 - Transit Flat pointsW50
104110/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW55
10412/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
10406/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 55A
104030/10/2019Hobart College pointsWomen MEDIUM
103927/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW55A
10354/8/2019Rokeby Hills - Hobart Local Series #6 pointsShort
102826/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW55A
10253/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen C
10235/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 55A
101924/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsW55
101528/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen C
9971/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen C
97831/10/2018Peter Murrell Reserve pointsWomen MEDIUM
96931/3/2019Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2 pointsMedium