Mike Calder (Australopers Orienteering Club) 6563
Points Date Event Class
135522/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsLong-Senior
133915/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 9 - Collins Ck pointsM55A
13395/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM55A
13373/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM55A
13322/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsLong Senior
133225/9/2012Right Royal Runaround pointsMHard 2
13242/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM55A
132123/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsM60
131830/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsM60A
131728/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsM60, km, 21 co
13155/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM60A
130925/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM55A
13092/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM55A
13063/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM55A
130623/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsM60A
13061/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM60A
130212/4/2012Hardings Paddock pointsRed 1
130214/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 8 pointsM55A
130223/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsMedium
129718/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsLong
129729/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM60
12933/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM55A
129126/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsM55A
128911/4/2012Cascades pointsRed 4
128828/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH1-Senior
12881/10/2013Wild Deer Chase pointsHard3-Men
12886/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsM60A
128224/8/2014Stephensdale West Tamar - Northern Classic points4
12761/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM55A
127610/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsM55-
127411/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsM60A
127429/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM60A
12741/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM55A
126728/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsM60A
126715/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsM60+
126620/5/2012Tasmanian Orienteering Series 6, Sandstone Valleys pointsCOURSE 4 Men
124916/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsM60+
124526/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM60A
12437/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsM60A
124122/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM60
124025/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM60A
12377/6/2014St Marys Sprint pointsCourse 1A
123525/5/2014Windfalls Avoca TOS 5 pointsCourse 4
123513/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsM60+
123421/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM60A
123420/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM60A
123319/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM60A
12295/7/2015Peter Murrell Reserve Kingston - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
122926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM60A
12271/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsM65
122120/6/2015Natone Hill, Geilston Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 6 pointsMedium
12206/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM60A
12194/5/2014Bluff River near Buckland TOS 4 pointsCourse 4
12141/11/2015Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
121423/5/2015Bellerive Waterfront - Southern Saturday Afternoon 3 pointsMedium
12144/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM60A
12146/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsM60A
120728/6/2015Royal George - OST 7 pointsM60
120619/9/2015Five Mile Beach - Saturday Run for Hannah pointsMedium
12058/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsM60A
120328/2/2016Seven Mile Beach Local Event pointsMedium
120128/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM65A
12002/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM60A
120016/5/2015Risdon Brook Reserve pointsMedium
11986/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsM60
11983/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM60A
119726/4/2015Stringy Bark Gully Cambridge pointsMedium
119716/5/2015Risdon Brook Reserve pointsLong
119730/5/2015Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon 4 pointsMedium
11973/5/2015Springvale Campania - OST 5 pointsM60
119329/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsMen C Medium
119223/4/2016Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2 pointsMedium
118821/5/2016Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5 pointsMedium
11878/8/2015Coles Beach, Devonport - Sprint pointsReverse Medium
118327/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM65A
118316/10/2016Five Mile Beach Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium Course
118315/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsM60+
118310/4/2016Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
117715/11/2015Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsModerate
11779/5/2015University of Tasmania - Southern Saturday Afternoon 1 pointsMedium
11778/6/2015Coles Bay - Tas Middle Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6 pointsM60
11774/6/2016Natone Hill - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 6 pointsMedium
11763/4/2016Royal George - OST 3 pointsM65
117511/6/2016Don Reserve, Devonport - Long Distance - OST 7 pointsM65
11733/7/2016Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
117329/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsM65
117314/5/2016Waverley Park - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 4 pointsMedium
117313/6/2015Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 5 pointsMedium
117311/3/2017Pittwater pointsM65
116912/6/2016Shorewell Park, Burnie - Sprint 1 pointsMedium Course
11671/2/2017Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart - Southern Summer Series #4 pointsMedium
116422/11/2015Santa's Sensational Sand, Sun and Surf Soiree pointsStar
11628/8/2015Coles Beach, Devonport - Sprint pointsMedium
11584/12/2016Coningham - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
11587/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsMedium
115725/1/2017Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Summer Series #3 pointsMedium
115319/7/2015Risdon Brook Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
115327/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM60A
115312/3/2017Pittwater pointsM65
115328/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsMens Hard
114613/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsM65
114510/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
114521/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsM65
11438/2/2017Waverley Park pointsMedium
114226/6/2016Lieemunetta - Dysart - OST 9 pointsM65
114228/2/2018Taroona - Southern Twilight Series #3 pointsCC MEN MEDIUM
114216/7/2017Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
11394/6/2017Campania pointsM65
113917/6/2017Waverley Park pointsMedium
11398/3/2017The Domain pointsCC MEN MEDIUM
113830/10/2016Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
113720/5/2018Bluff River pointsM65
113727/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsMedium 1
113613/5/2017Knocklofty North pointsMedium
113510/2/2017Bellerive Sprint pointsSprint
113430/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 65A
113426/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM65A
113426/8/2017St Virgils pointsM65
11337/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsM65
113313/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsM65
11329/9/2018Geilston Gully pointsMedium
113130/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard2
113126/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen D
112812/3/2016East Coast 3 Days pointsM65
11281/7/2017Rosny Hill pointsMedium
112711/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
11261/7/2018Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 pointsM65
112615/7/2018Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Sunday #4 pointsMedium
11242/6/2018Peter Murrell Reserve from Huntingfield Pony Club pointsMedium
112312/6/2016Romaine Park, Burnie - Sprint 2 pointsMedium
112312/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Bicheno - Results pointsM65
112227/8/2017Pittwater pointsM65
112011/6/2018St Virgils College pointsMedium
11205/5/2018Mt Nelson pointsMedium
111811/1/2018Tolosa Park pointsMen Long
11187/3/2018Montagu Bay pointsCC MEN MEDIUM
111826/7/2015Glen Stuart Evandale - Northern Classic - Badge & OST 8 pointsCourse 4
111827/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsMedium 2
111824/2/2019Sandridge Pines pointsMedium
111828/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsM65
111531/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM65A
111322/3/2015Sandstone Valleys - Melton Mowbray - OST 3 pointsM60
111125/6/2017Stag's Head - OST 7 pointsM65
11104/8/2019Rokeby Hills - Hobart Local Series #6 pointsMedium
11099/9/2017Uplands pointsM65
110711/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
110327/5/2017Ridgeway pointsMedium
110113/1/2018Springvale pointsMen Long
11002/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM65A
110028/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen D
10993/9/2017Peter Murrell Reserve pointsMedium
109924/6/2018Tolosa Park pointsMedium
10996/8/2017Calverts Beach - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
10993/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMD
10996/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM65A
10985/8/2018Coningham - - Southern Sunday Local #6 pointsMedium
109823/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 65A
109611/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsM65
109612/11/2017Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
10932/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsM65
109313/2/2019Lambert Park pointsMen MEDIUM
10927/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM65A
109211/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsM65
109126/2/2020Waterworks pointsMen MEDIUM
109011/8/2018Devonport area pointsM65
109020/2/2019Taroona pointsMen MEDIUM
109013/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Littlechild Creek - Results pointsM65
109019/2/2020Cenotaph pointsMen MEDIUM
108911/12/2019Cornelian Bay pointsMen MEDIUM
108818/1/2017Tolosa Park, Glenorchy - Southern Summer Series #2 pointsMedium
10887/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM65A
10873/4/2019Knocklofty pointsMen MEDIUM
10879/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM65
10879/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM65
108610/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
108510/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsM65
10847/7/2019Peter Murrell Nature Reserve pointsMedium
108414/7/2019Wild Dog Creek pointsM65
108211/3/2020Taroona pointsMen MEDIUM
108229/7/2018Stringy Bark Gully pointsMedium
10801/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsMedium
10798/7/2018Ridgeway - Southern Sunday #3 pointsMedium
107911/1/2017Peter Murrell Reserve, Kingston - Southern Summer Series #1 pointsMedium
10784/3/2020Knocklofty pointsMen MEDIUM
107730/7/2017Mt Nelson pointsMedium Leg 2
10764/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsMD
107423/2/2020Gorringes Beach (Mortimer Bay) pointsMedium
107412/1/2018Bellerive Fort pointsMen Long
107327/11/2019Tolosa Park pointsMen MEDIUM
107213/12/2017Natone Hill pointsCC MEN MEDIUM
107214/4/2019Waverley Park - Hobart Local Series #3 pointsMedium
107121/7/2019Stringy Bark pointsMedium
10711/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM65A
10711/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM65A
106930/10/2019Hobart College pointsMen MEDIUM
10683/11/2019Gorringe's Beach pointsMedium
106624/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 65A
10668/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsMedium
10662/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen C
106627/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsMedium
106612/8/2018Uplands pointsM65
106525/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsM65
10648/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsM65
106415/9/2018Transit Flat pointsM65
106424/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsM65
106419/1/2019St Pauls pointsMiddle
106428/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 65
106312/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
106122/3/2020Coningham - Southern Local #2 pointsMedium
106113/10/2019Coningham - Hobart Local Series #9 pointsMedium
106112/2/2020Lambert Park pointsMen MEDIUM
106120/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsM60
106028/7/2019Royal George - OST 10 pointsM65
105931/3/2019Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2 pointsMedium
10598/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMedium Men
105722/6/2019The Domain - Hobart Saturday Series #5 pointsMedium
105722/11/2017Bellerive Fort pointsCC MEN MEDIUM
105315/11/2017Lambert Gully pointsCC MEN MEDIUM
10516/11/2019Waterworks Reserve pointsMen MEDIUM
10516/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM65A
105024/8/2019Uplands pointsM65
10505/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 65A
105027/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen D
104826/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM65A
103323/10/2019Sandown Park pointsMen MEDIUM
103220/11/2019Natone Hill pointsMen MEDIUM
102827/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM65A
102620/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM65A
10198/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsM2
101230/6/2019Stonehenge - OST 8 pointsM65
10076/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 65A
100520/1/2019Rajah Rock pointsShort
100521/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM65A
100322/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM65A
10029/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsM65
100224/11/2019Knocklofty North - Hobart Local #12 pointsMedium
99914/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsM65
9962/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsMD
99529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 65A
99027/3/2019Botanic Gardens pointsMen MEDIUM
96225/11/2018Taroona pointsXmas Tree
95722/3/2017Botanic Gardens pointsCC MEN LONG
8591/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen C