Hilary Cane (Australopers Orienteering Club) 6531
Points Date Event Class
13312/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW60A
128931/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW60A
128929/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW60
127422/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60
124523/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW60
124530/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW60A
121911/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
12186/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
12147/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW65A
117720/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsW65
11751/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsW65
115829/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW65
115711/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsW65
115219/9/2015Five Mile Beach - Saturday Run for Hannah pointsMedium
115215/11/2015Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsModerate
11481/11/2015Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday local pointsShort
11454/9/2016Redbanks - Nugent - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
114521/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsW65
11347/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsW65
113426/3/2017Ridgeway Park - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
113312/3/2017Pittwater pointsW65
11283/4/2016Royal George - OST 3 pointsW65
112719/4/2015Stags Head Jericho - OST 4 pointsW65
112528/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW65
112028/8/2016Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 pointsW65
111813/5/2017Knocklofty North pointsMedium
111616/4/2016Battery Point - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 1 pointsMedium
11162/4/2017Clarence Marshes - OST 3 pointsW65
111615/2/2017Lambert Gully & Hutchins pointsCC WOMEN MEDIUM
111015/9/2018Transit Flat pointsW65
111015/7/2018Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Sunday #4 pointsMedium
11101/7/2018Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 pointsW65
111019/1/2019St Pauls pointsMiddle
110720/5/2018Bluff River pointsW65
110623/9/2018Springvale pointsMedium
110321/5/2016Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5 pointsMedium
11037/8/2016Waterworks - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
110111/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW70
110013/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Littlechild Creek - Results pointsW65
109712/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsW70
10955/5/2018Mt Nelson pointsMedium
10949/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW70
109424/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsW70
10949/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW70
109312/8/2018Uplands pointsW65
109311/3/2017Pittwater pointsW65
109227/8/2017Pittwater pointsW65
109114/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW70
109011/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsW70
108510/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW70
108229/7/2018Stringy Bark Gully pointsMedium
108222/6/2019The Domain - Hobart Saturday Series #5 pointsMedium
107724/8/2019Uplands pointsW70
10772/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
10728/7/2018Ridgeway - Southern Sunday #3 pointsMedium
10698/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsMedium
106620/1/2019Rajah Rock pointsShort
106421/7/2019Stringy Bark pointsShort
106425/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW70
105929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 70A
105821/10/2018Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11 pointsHard Middle
105628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 70
10509/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW70
10469/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW65
10308/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW70
101228/11/2018Hobart College pointsWomen MEDIUM
9916/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 70A
9583/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen C
93730/6/2019Stonehenge - OST 8 pointsW70
8091/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen C