Sussan Best (Esk Valley Orienteering Club) 6979
Points Date Event Class
13539/3/2009East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 Littlechild Ck pointsCourse 4
135322/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW35
133128/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW35
130629/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW35
12336/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsW21AS
122711/3/2017Pittwater pointsW40
121913/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsW Open AS
121510/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
121412/3/2017Pittwater pointsW40
120710/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
11994/6/2017Campania pointsW40
119711/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
119524/7/2016St Johns Park - Tasmanian Sprint Championships - OST 10 pointsW35
11939/9/2017Uplands pointsW40
119312/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
119329/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW35
119231/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW40A
11879/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW40
11858/11/2017Northern Spring Twilight Series #4 pointsCourse 1
11832/4/2017Clarence Marshes - OST 3 pointsW40
118317/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Brooks High School - Sprint pointsLong
118226/8/2017St Virgils pointsW40
117929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 40A
117726/5/2019Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6 pointsW40
117511/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
11691/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW40A
116828/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 40
116812/1/2019Tiagarra South pointsLong
11681/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW40A
11687/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW40A
11666/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW40A
116415/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Stephensdale - Long pointsSD
11618/9/2019Trevallyn - Launceston Local Series #7 pointsCourse 1
115720/5/2018Bluff River pointsW40
115619/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - UTAS - Sprint pointsLong
115615/1/2019Cataract Gorge Launceston pointsLong
11555/8/2018Aquatic Point pointsCourse 1
11522/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW40A
114915/9/2018Transit Flat pointsW40
114924/8/2019Uplands pointsW35-50AS
114512/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsW40
114231/10/2018Heritage Forest points1
113913/8/2017Glen Stuart pointsW40
113914/2/2018Windsor Community Precinct pointsCourse 1
11389/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW40
11377/3/2018Royal Park pointsCourse 1
113621/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsW40
113528/7/2019Royal George - OST 10 pointsW40
113515/11/2017Northern Spring Twilight Series #5 pointsLong
11328/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW35-50AS
11328/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsLong Women
113113/1/2019Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup #3 - Sprint pointsLong
11319/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsW40
112917/1/2019Brooks High School pointsLong
112613/2/2019Heritage Forest pointsCourse 1
112612/1/2019Tiagarra East pointsLong
112412/8/2018Uplands pointsW40
11211/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen D
112025/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsW40
11198/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsW2
111811/1/2020Lilydale District School pointsLong
11161/7/2018Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 pointsW40
11092/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWB
11075/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 21AS
109911/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW40
109823/10/2019Launceston Church Grammar pointsCourse 1 - Long
109211/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsW40
108829/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW40A
10886/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 40A
108711/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsW35
10683/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen D
10432/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen D
100811/4/2017EVOC Sprint Training Grammar pointsSprint