Greg Hawthorne (Wellington Ranges Orienteering Club) 6715
Points Date Event Class
142020/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM55A
14165/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM60A
141527/9/2008Australian Championships pointsM55A
14122/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM60A
13912/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM60A
138826/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsM60A
13811/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM60A
13793/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM60A
13793/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM60A
137425/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM60A
13698/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM60A
13693/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM60A
136023/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsM60A
13592/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsLong Senior
13391/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM60A
13376/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsM60A
133221/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM65A
133230/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsM60A
13312/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM60A
13317/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM60A
132920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM65A
132631/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM60A
130530/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM60A
13024/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM65A
129126/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsM55A
12916/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM65A
128919/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM65A
12838/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 - OST 1 - Transit Flat pointsM60
127022/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsMedium-Senior
124016/5/2015Risdon Brook Reserve pointsLong
123626/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM65A
123528/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM65A
122927/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM65A
12279/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 3 - OST 2 - Transit Flat pointsM50
122513/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Littlechild Creek - Results pointsM60
122118/10/2015Redbanks - Southern Sunday local pointsHard
120110/4/2016Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
119912/6/2016Romaine Park, Burnie - Sprint 2 pointsLong
119913/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsM65
119920/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsM21AS
11977/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's Task pointsM50
11953/7/2016Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
118811/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsM65
11759/9/2017Uplands pointsM65
117511/6/2016Don Reserve, Devonport - Long Distance - OST 7 pointsM65
117427/8/2017Pittwater pointsM65
11742/4/2017Clarence Marshes - OST 3 pointsM65
11736/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM65A
117117/7/2016Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
11573/9/2017Peter Murrell Reserve pointsLong
11399/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM70
11389/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM70
113810/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsM70
113712/8/2018Uplands pointsM65
113512/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsM60
11337/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM65A
113212/6/2016Shorewell Park, Burnie - Sprint 1 pointsLong Course
113111/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsM70
112821/10/2018Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11 pointsHard Long
112815/10/2017Kellevie - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
112612/3/2016East Coast 3 Days pointsM65
11232/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsM65
112312/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Bicheno - Results pointsM65
11206/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM65A
11184/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsMC
111827/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM70A
111129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 70A
111014/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsM70
111022/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM70A
11075/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 70A
11072/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen C
11068/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsM70
110524/8/2019Uplands pointsM70
110225/8/2019Glen Stuart pointsM70
10998/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsMedium
10993/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMC
109831/3/2019Calverts Beach - Hobart Local Series #2 pointsLong
109811/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsM70
109226/8/2017St Virgils pointsM65
10929/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsM70
108520/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM70A
10856/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 70A
108026/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM70A
107728/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 70
107211/8/2018Devonport area pointsM65
106621/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM70A
10643/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen B
106327/10/2019Waterworks - Hobart Local #10 pointsLong
105022/3/2020Coningham - Southern Local #2 pointsMedium
10457/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsMedium
10401/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsLong
103921/7/2019Stringy Bark pointsMedium
9781/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen C
94915/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsMedium
9387/7/2019Peter Murrell Nature Reserve pointsLong