Mikayla Cooper (Australopers Orienteering Club) 7383
Points Date Event Class
124531/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW20E
124512/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
12359/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW20E
123328/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 20E
123211/3/2017Pittwater pointsW16
12306/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW20A
12298/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW20E
122819/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsW17-20E
122731/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
12277/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW20E
122711/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
12255/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 20 Elite
122321/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW20E
12237/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsLong
122222/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW20E
12211/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
12218/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsLong Women
122026/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW20E
12195/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW20A
12196/6/2015Coles Bay Township - Sprint pointsMedium
12194/5/2019Hobart College pointsLong
121810/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
121830/7/2017Mt Nelson pointsLong Leg 2
12157/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW20E
121426/8/2017St Virgils pointsW16
12143/9/2017Peter Murrell Reserve pointsLong
121424/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsW17-20
121412/3/2017Pittwater pointsW16
12142/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW20E
121228/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW14
121225/6/2017Stag's Head - OST 7 pointsW16
121227/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW20E
12126/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW20E
120825/1/2017Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Summer Series #3 pointsMedium
12076/3/2019Goulburn St PS pointsGirls LONG
120714/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Rajah Rock, Avoca - Middle pointsLD
120615/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsLong
12061/10/2019Australian Schools Sprint - Kildare pointsSenior Girls
12059/9/2017Uplands pointsW16
120513/8/2017Glen Stuart pointsW16
120530/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 16A
12051/7/2018Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 pointsW17-20
120526/2/2017String Bark Gully pointsLong
120429/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 20 Elite
120426/4/2015Stringy Bark Gully Cambridge pointsMedium
120329/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW20E
120123/7/2017Johnny Mac - OST 8 pointsW16
120127/8/2017Pittwater pointsW16
12006/8/2017Calverts Beach - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
12002/10/2018AOC2018 Australian Schools Sprint Championships Event 4 pointsSeniorGirls
120017/9/2017Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
120024/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 16A
11997/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW20A
119913/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW16
119923/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 16A
119915/9/2018Transit Flat pointsW17-20
119810/4/2016Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
119812/8/2018Uplands pointsW17-20
11972/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW14A
119718/10/2015Redbanks - Southern Sunday local pointsHard
119510/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
11941/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW20E
119311/8/2018Devonport area pointsW17-20
119320/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW20E
11938/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsLong
119211/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
11919/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW17-20
119015/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsE - Hard long
118920/5/2018NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary pointsW17-20E
11892/10/2019Australian Schools Long - Connorton pointsSenior Girls
11896/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 20 Elite
118813/6/2015Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 5 pointsMedium
11863/4/2016Royal George - OST 3 pointsW14
11837/8/2016Waterworks - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
11837/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsW16+B
11837/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW20E
11833/10/2018AOC2018 Aust Schools Long Championships Event 6 pointsSeniorGirls
117628/8/2016Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 pointsW16
11765/5/2018Mt Nelson pointsLong
117517/7/2016Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
11748/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW20E
117127/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW14A
11668/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsWE
11641/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsW14
115829/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW14
11585/7/2015Peter Murrell Reserve Kingston - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
11541/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW14A
11544/6/2017Campania pointsW16
11493/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW14A
11421/10/2014Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsJuniorGirls
11373/5/2015Springvale Campania - OST 5 pointsW14
113221/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsW16+B
11323/7/2016Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
112824/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW14A
111814/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW14
111120/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsW14
11032/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW14A
105426/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW14A
103627/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW14A
100029/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW14A