Heike Behrbohm (Kulgun 225 Orienteers) 6308
Points Date Event Class
130626/7/2009Malmalling pointsHard 4
130630/5/2010Jorgensen Park pointsHard4
129130/5/2009Autumn Classic - Kenine Hill pointsHard 4
129122/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsShort-Senior
129120/6/2010North Ledge pointsHard4
129128/6/2009Marginata Badge Event pointsW45AS
12891/12/2012Ellenbrook pointsMedium
128917/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsW45
128517/11/2012Piney Lakes pointsShort
12747/4/2013Mount Billy pointsExpert4
127111/9/2011Yetar Spring pointsH5
127031/5/2009Autumn Classic Day 2 - Kenine Hill pointsHard 4
126714/5/2011Curtin University Stadium pointsW45
124826/6/2011Callophyla pointsW45A
12361/9/2013Julimar pointsExpert 5
11971/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
118928/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW55A
11522/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
115224/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55A
112810/5/2015Frazzle - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
11077/11/2015Glen Forrest – Warm up event (Metro Series) pointsMedium
11006/9/2015Spice Brook - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
109926/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsEOD HS
109819/7/2015Peterdine - Middle Distance (SOL) pointsHard 3
109611/9/2016WA Long Distance Championship pointsW55A
10951/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
108624/7/2016Foot O - Warranine Brook pointsH3
108617/9/2017WA Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
10835/6/2016Foot O - Dryandra pointsH4
10791/6/2015Lover's Lane - WA Classic Day 2 pointsH3
107520/8/2017FootO 9 - Yetar Springs pointsH3
10722/9/2018FootO 9 Gunapin Ridge East pointsH4
10726/8/2017FootO 8 - Frazzle Rock pointsH3
107112/6/2016Foot and Trail O - John Forrest NP pointsTrail 5
107111/6/2017FootO 4 - Greenmount pointsTrail 3
106720/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW60A
106724/11/2018South Ballajura (Metro Series 4) pointsMedium
10675/7/2015Malmalling SW - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
106424/6/2018FootO 5 Umuna Long SOL pointsH4
10649/9/2018FootO 10 Marginata pointsH4
106421/10/2017Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park pointsShort
106427/5/2017NavDash 6 - Canning Vale College pointsLong
106429/4/2017NavDash 4 - Murdoch University pointsLong
10635/8/2018FootO 8 Little Frazzle SOL pointsH3
106317/6/2017NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships pointsW55A
10632/7/2017FootO 5 - Spice Brook pointsH3
106123/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 55A
10611/12/2018Karawara (Metro Series 5) pointsMedium
10619/7/2017FootO 6 - Hill Park Dale pointsH3
10613/6/2018FootO pointsH4
106123/9/2018WA Long Distance Championships Ngangaguringguring pointsW55A
106014/4/2019NavDash 2 John XXIII pointsHard Short
10573/2/2018Shelley Foreshore (Metro Series 12) pointsMedium
105730/7/2017FootO 7 - Peterdine pointsH3
105521/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW60A
105326/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW60A
10513/7/2016Foot O - Jumbuck Hill pointsH4
105026/7/2015Marginata - Standard Bush Event pointsH3
105017/7/2016Foot O - John Forrest National Park (Wildflower Tavern) pointsH4
104722/9/2018FootO 12 State Middle Distance Championships Jumbuck (Bells) pointsW55A
10477/8/2016Foot O - Malmalling NE pointsH3
104331/1/2015North Fremantle (Metro Series) pointsMedium
104315/9/2019Bush 12 Gunapin pointsH4
103916/9/2018FootO 11 Lover's Lane pointsH4
103928/10/2017Lake Monger (Metro Series 1) pointsMedium
10375/1/2019Rossmoyne (Metro Series 7) pointsMedium
103622/7/2018FootO 7 Trail Jorgensen Park pointsH2
103616/9/2017WA Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
10368/12/2018Floreat (Metro Series 6) pointsMedium
103118/3/2018NavDash 1 Whiteman Park pointsLong
103022/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW60A
103027/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW60A
103012/1/2019Southernwood (Metro Series 8) pointsMedium
102812/11/2016Koondoola Bushland (Metro Series 5) pointsMedium
102822/9/2019WA Long Championships Bush 13 Abercorn Road pointsW55A
102723/6/2019Bush 5 Malmalling SW Middle Distance OY pointsH3
10258/7/2018FootO 6 Walyunga / Jumbuck North pointsH4
10221/9/2019Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail O pointsH3
102010/9/2016WA Middle Distance Championship pointsW55A
101618/11/2017Ashfield (Metro Series 4) pointsMedium
10134/6/2017FootO - Warranine WA Classic 2 day pointsH4
100314/2/2015Warnbro (Metro Series) pointsMedium
10027/5/2017FootO 1 - Malmalling pointsH3
100120/5/2017NavDash 5 - ECU Mt Lawley pointsMedium
98921/11/2015Atwell (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
9889/8/2015Gunapin Ridge (West) - Long Distance (SOL) pointsH3
97731/3/2019NavDash 1 Gosnells pointsShort
9627/4/2019Bush 1 Peterdine pointsH3
95021/7/2019Bush 7 Avon Valley Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
91421/9/2019WA Sprint Championships NavDash 7 Murdoch pointsW55A