Zara Soden (Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club) 6898
Points Date Event Class
13595/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW40A
135310/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW40
13531/4/2012Blood and Thunder OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
135221/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Middle Para Wirra SA pointsW35A
133914/6/2010SA Middle Distance Championships, Rawnsley pointsW35A
133823/7/2011Tothill Range pointsCourse 4 Female
13323/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW40A
13311/7/2012Kuitpo Forest pointsCourse 3 Female
133130/8/2009SA Middle Distance Championships pointsW35A
132926/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW40A
132913/9/2009SA Long Championships, Paradise pointsW35A
132611/9/2011Flinders University pointsCourse 1 Female
132413/6/2010Wilpena Spurs Badge Event, SA pointsW35A
13218/6/2014Rawnsley Badge Event pointsW45A
132126/5/2013Frank Smith Park pointsCOURSE 1 MODERA
131925/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW40A
131714/7/2012Twigham Sat Event pointsCourse 3 Female
131710/7/2011Vixen Gully pointsCourse 3 Female
130610/4/2011Mack Creek Badge Event pointsW35A
13059/3/2013NOL Event 1a Flinders Uni Sprint Qualifying points2F
130529/8/2010Pymton pointsCourse 1 Female
12932/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW40A
129110/3/2013NOL Event 2 - Long Race Belair points3F
129127/5/2012SA Sprint Championships Shepherds Hill pointsW35
129115/5/2011Kuitpo points3 Female
12899/6/2014Wilpena Spurs Middle Distance Event pointsCourse 1 Female
12832/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW40A
12769/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsW45A
127630/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW45A
12704/9/2011Barossa Range pointsW35A
126623/2/2013SNAP Sprint Series 3 - Karinya pointsGS        2
12625/8/2012Marne Rocks pointsCourse 3 Female
124314/9/2014SA LOng Distance Champs Meridee pointsW45A
123928/11/2014Colonel Light Gardens Twilight Series pointsSprint ()
11973/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW40A
119617/1/2020Twilight Series Event 8 - Blackwood Park pointsLong
11913/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW40A
118330/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard1
117630/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 50A
117323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 50A
117128/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen A
116310/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW50
116227/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen A
116224/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 50A
115826/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Heathfield pointsMedium
115412/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW50
114817/8/2019Burra Weekend Event 1: Paradise OY pointsW45A
114811/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
11451/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW50A
114328/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Mt Barker pointsMedium
114214/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 3 pointsW Vet Long
113929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 50A
11393/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWB
11378/6/2019Coffin Bay points1Female
113624/3/2019Encounter Weekend: Port Elliot points1Female
11353/3/2019SA Sprint Championships pointsW45A
113526/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen A
113215/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 3 pointsW Vet Long
11261/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen B
112611/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW21E
11252/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen B
112522/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 4 pointsW Vet Long
112527/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - arvo pointsMedium
112510/6/2019The Tadpole SST points1Female
112312/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW50
11221/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW50A
11227/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW50A
11184/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWB
111831/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW50A
11147/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 2 pointsW Vet Long
111324/1/2020Twilight Series Event pointsLong
111327/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - morning pointsMedium
110821/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW50A
11058/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW21E
11036/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW50A
10988/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Lochiel Park pointsW Vet Long
109729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsWOpenB
109722/9/2019SA Middle Distance Championships Wirra Wirra pointsW45A
109614/7/2019Event 3 : Rock Oyster North Day 2 Long Distance Event & SST pointsCourse 2 Female
109310/1/2020Twilight Series Event 7 - Glenelg pointsLong
10922/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW50A
10869/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW50
108623/3/2019Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor High pointsW Vet Long
10797/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW50
10786/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 50A
10787/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
107822/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW50A
107727/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW50A
10767/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW50A
107518/8/2019Burra Weekend Event 2: Mulga Valley OY pointsW35A
107314/4/2019Pewsey Vale OY pointsW45A
10725/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW50A
10721/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 1 pointsW Vet Long
107126/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW50A
10717/4/2019Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park) pointsCourse 2 Female
10689/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW50
10665/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 50A
10613/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen B
106115/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsO - Other/Adult
105521/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 4 pointsW Vet Long
105031/1/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 1 pointsW Vet Long
10491/3/2020SA Sprint Championships - Waite pointsW45A
10298/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
94420/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW50A