Erica Diment (Tintookies Orienteers) 6462
Points Date Event Class
13219/6/2008SA Middle Distance Championships, Mannawarra pointsW45
13211/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
130610/7/2011Vixen Gully pointsCourse 3 Female
13056/6/2010Craigburn Cross Country pointsCourse 4 Female
130522/5/2010Meridee OY pointsW45A
130217/4/2011Narrinyeri Hills pointsCourse 4 Female
130216/5/2010Mount Pleasant pointsCourse 3 Female
129725/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW45A
129125/9/2011Lady Alice Goldfield pointsW-20A W21AS W45
12911/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW45A
129130/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45A
129115/5/2011Kuitpo points3 Female
129130/8/2009SA Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
129112/6/2011SA Long Championships Casuarina Ridge pointsW45A
129121/8/2011Mount Pleasant pointsCourse 3 Female
12891/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW45A
128912/9/2010Pewsey Vale OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
128920/6/2009Tothill Middle Distance pointsW45A
128928/3/2010Ngaralta OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
12897/3/2012Locheil Park Sprint pointsWVS
128822/2/2012Waite Sprint Event pointsWVS
128810/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW45
128826/6/2011Kersbrook Glades pointsCourse 3 Female
128824/5/2009Twigham OY pointsW45
128715/2/2012Adelaide University - SNAP Sprint Series 1 pointsCourse 2 WVS
128714/9/2008SA Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
128530/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW50A
128520/3/2011St Peters College Short Course Event pointsCourse 2 Female
128510/3/2013NOL Event 2 - Long Race Belair points5F
128314/8/2011Rock Oyster - SA Badge Event pointsW45A
128315/7/2012Twigham OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
128311/9/2011Flinders University pointsCourse 2 Female
12824/9/2011Barossa Range pointsW45A
128227/7/2008Twigham Badge Event (SA) pointsW45A
128229/8/2010Pymton pointsCourse 3 Female
128221/6/2009Worlds End South Long Distance Badge pointsW45A
127829/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
127624/7/2011Worlds End pointsW-20A W21AS W45
127423/2/2013SNAP Sprint Series 3 - Karinya pointsWVS       
12744/8/2013Gumeracha Gold Fields pointsCourse 3 Female
127413/6/2010Wilpena Spurs Badge Event, SA pointsW45A
12744/7/2010Gumeracha Gold Fields points3F
127014/3/2012Belair NP Sprint pointsWVS
127021/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Middle Para Wirra SA pointsW45A
127023/6/2013Narrinyeri Hills pointsW-20A W21AS W45
127011/6/2012SA Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
127020/5/2012Lady Alice Goldfield Badge Event pointsW45A
127025/3/2012Pewsey Vale OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
126719/8/2012Rock Oyster OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
12679/6/2013Flinders Carnival Day 2 - SA Long Champs pointsW45A
126713/4/2014Narrinyerri Hills OY pointsW45A
126710/4/2011Mack Creek Badge Event pointsW45A
12675/8/2012Marne Rocks pointsCourse 4 Female
126223/5/2010Twigham OY pointsW45A
12606/4/2014Pewsey Vale OY 6th April 2014 pointsW45A
126013/9/2009SA Long Championships, Paradise pointsW45A
125918/8/2013Athelstone North pointsModerate course
12511/7/2012Kuitpo Forest pointsCourse 3 Female
12511/9/2013Pymton OY points4F. W20A incl.
124915/2/2013Snap Sprint Series - Magill pointsWomen Veteran S
124512/7/2014Tothill Range pointsCourse 3 Female
12455/5/2013Kersbrook Glades pointsCourse 4 Female
124513/7/2014Worlds End OY pointsW45A
12459/6/2014Wilpena Spurs Middle Distance Event pointsCourse 3 Female
124318/5/2014Lady Alice Badge Event pointsW45A
12418/9/2013Barossa Range OY Event points4F. W20A W21AS
124013/9/2014SA Middle Distance Twigham pointsW45A
12401/4/2012Blood and Thunder OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
123922/9/2013SA Middle Distance Champs - Moon Rocks pointsW45A
123924/3/2013Lady Alice OY points4F. W20A W21AS
123910/6/2012Manawarra Badge Event pointsW45A
123729/3/2009Belair National Park pointsCourse 3 Female
123720/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW50A
12369/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsW45A
123627/7/2014Mack Creek OY pointsW45A
123623/7/2011Tothill Range pointsCourse 4 Female
12367/7/2013Vixen Gully pointsCourse 4 Female
123520/9/2014Springfield pointsCourse 2. 115 m
12349/9/2012SA Long Championships - Barossa Range pointsW45A
123430/6/2013Simmonds Hill pointsCourse 3 Female
123310/6/2013Flinders Carnival Day 3 pointsW45A
12322/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW45A
122926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW50A
122714/9/2014SA LOng Distance Champs Meridee pointsW45A
12204/5/2014Flagstaff Hill pointsCourse 1 Female
122014/7/2012Twigham Sat Event pointsCourse 3 Female
121922/7/2012Mack Creek OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
121825/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW50A
121121/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW50A
120630/3/2014Belair National Park points'Course 3, 80m'
12046/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW50A
119928/11/2014Colonel Light Gardens Twilight Series pointsSprint ()
11974/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW50A
119719/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW50A
119729/6/2014North Adelaide pointsCourse 1 Modera
11978/6/2014Rawnsley Badge Event pointsW45A
119731/8/2014Para Wirra OY pointsW45A
119110/8/2014Mt Crawford - Chalks pointsCourse 3 Female
117525/5/2014Kuitpo Forest pointsCourse 3 Female
117527/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW50A
116427/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen D
116324/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 50A
11533/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW50A
11522/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW50A
113826/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen D
113626/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW50A
11312/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW55A
112829/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen D Medium
11187/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW55A
11117/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW55A
111023/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 50A
110728/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsWomen D
110326/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW50A
11036/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW55A
109830/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
109428/4/2013Laratinga Wetlands pointsCourse 3.
109229/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW55A
109221/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW55A
10821/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW55A
10825/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW55A
108122/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW55A
107927/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW50A
107927/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW55A
10796/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW55A
107828/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 55
10773/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWD
107729/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55A
107431/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW55A
10724/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWD
10663/3/2019SA Sprint Championships pointsW55A
106112/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsEOD H Long
10614/1/2019Twilight Series Event 5 - The Paddocks pointsMedium
105827/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - morning pointsMedium
105830/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 50A
105517/8/2019Burra Weekend Event 1: Paradise OY pointsW55A
105423/3/2019Encounter Weekend: The Bluff points2Female
10471/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW55A
103911/1/2019Twilight Series Event 6 - Goodwood Area pointsMedium
103822/11/2019Twilight Series - Event 2 - Felixstowe and Torrens Linear Park pointsMedium
10317/9/2019Paringa Paddocks - near Renmark points2Female
10303/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen C
10305/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 55AS
10297/4/2019Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park) pointsCourse 4 Female
102323/3/2019Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor High pointsW Vet Long
102215/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 3 pointsW Vet Long
10141/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen C
101327/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - arvo pointsMedium
100822/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 4 pointsW Vet Long
100526/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Heathfield pointsMedium
99113/12/2019Twilight Series pointsMedium
98631/1/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 1 pointsW Vet Long
9738/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Lochiel Park pointsW Vet Long
96526/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW55A
9616/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 55A
94718/1/2019Twilight Series Event 7 - Marino Rocks pointsMedium
93929/11/2019Twilight Series pointsMedium
93915/11/2019Twilight Series pointsMedium
93024/3/2019Encounter Weekend: Port Elliot points1Female
9297/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 2 pointsW Vet Long
92621/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 4 pointsW Vet Long
90228/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Mt Barker pointsMedium
8861/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 1 pointsW Vet Long
8832/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
87214/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 3 pointsW Vet Long
86022/3/2020South Parklands pointsMedium - Female
56917/1/2020Twilight Series Event 8 - Blackwood Park pointsMedium