Snap Sprint Series Race 4 - Glenelg

Runner Club Class Points
Ethan PenckYAM Open Long1283
Leith SodenOHM Open Long1281
Simon UppillOHM Open Long1252
Alex CarcasYAM Open Long1240
Zoe CarterTJW Open Long1221
Jack AllisonTEM Open Long1216
Gemma BurleyYAW Open Long1201
Eszter KocsikGOW Open Long1201
Mitchell StephensYAM Open Long1180
Ben CazzolatoTJM Vet Short1179
Katie SmithYAW Open Long1174
Ben MarschallTTM Jun Long1173
Catherine DockerOHW Vet Long1171
Finn FogartyOHM Open Long1151
Crispin PaintnerTTM Open Long1151
Lucy BurleyYAW Open Long1131
Patsy BurleyYAW Vet Long1130
Ana PenckYAW Open Long1129
Bridget UppillOHW Open Long1128
Lexie AshforthWAW Vet Long1126
Jenny CasanovaWAW Vet Long1122
Colin BurnettGOM Ultravet Long1117
Andrew McCombOHM Ultravet Long1116
Adrian UppillOHM Ultravet Shor1113
Sandra AfnanYAW Vet Long1102
Nigel DobsonYAM Ultravet Long1101
Mark OvertonWAM Ultravet Long1092
Adeline RichmondOHW Jun Long1076
Simon BrudenOHGroup Long1076
Nick CurryOHGroup Long1076
Anne OkeOHW Ultravet Long1076
Patrick BurleyYAM Vet Short1072
David GeorgeTTM Ultravet Long1071
Jacqueline StephensYAW Vet Long1070
Robin UppillOHW Ultravet Shor1069
Kate MarschallTTW Vet Long1058
Angus FairgrieveTJM Jun Long1055
Leila HendersonYAW Ultravet Long1052
Scarlett AshforthWAW Jun Short1050
Robert SmithTTM Ultravet Shor1039
Erica DimentTTW Ultravet Shor1039
Shanti OsborneYAW Open Long1032
Susan GeorgeTTW Vet Long1029
Jessica JarvisWAW Open Short1026
Minky CockshellTJW Vet Short1024
Jeffrey DinningOHM Ultravet Shor1022
Sandra McKeanOHW Vet Short1020
Trevor DimentTTM Ultravet Long1013
Susanne BertramTJW Vet Short1007
Dave NicolsonYAM Ultravet Shor1002
Helka ManninenYAW Vet Short998
Meredith RaschWAW Ultravet Long992
Guy SchubertOHM Ultravet Long987
Lan KellyTJW Vet Short976
Al SankauskasOHM Ultravet Shor929
Adrian MarschallTTM Vet Short926
Peter KreminskiWAM Ultravet Shor903
Aylwin LimTJM Ultravet Shor900
Lucinda FogartyOHGroup Short894
Jill CongediOHW Ultravet Long887
Carol SuchOHW Ultravet Shor885
Dianne BergenGOW Ultravet Shor881
Barry WheelerTTM Ultravet Shor860
Zita SankauskasOHW Ultravet Shor859
Mandy LeimanTJW Open Short854
John SuchOHM Ultravet Shor823
Irene HengWAW Ultravet Shor819
Lyn BarnettTJW Ultravet Shor809
Aidan LuceWAM Jun Short805
Kerri AndersonOHGroup Long799
Rachel BurdenOHGroup Long799
Noelene AndersonUGW Ultravet Shor773