Snap Sprint Series Race 3

Runner Club Class Points
Jack AllisonTEM Open Long1202
Wil KennedyTTM Open Long1188
Finn FogartyOHM Open Long1184
Ben MarschallTTM Jun Long1182
Marcus CazzolatoTJM Jun Short1182
Ben CazzolatoTJM Vet Short1174
Joel StanleyTJM Open Long1168
Finn JohnstonTJM Open Long1167
Ruhi AfnanYAM Vet Short1157
Luke OvertonWAM Open Long1155
Lexie AshforthWAW Vet Long1150
Ana PenckYAW Open Long1149
Rhys FogartyOHM Vet Long1148
Catherine DockerOHW Vet Long1146
Nigel DobsonYAM Ultravet Long1142
Fern HillyardWAW Vet Long1141
Jenny CasanovaWAW Vet Long1141
Camilo Loor ChavezTJM Open Long1139
Melanie FullerTTW Open Long1134
Adrian UppillOHM Ultravet Shor1130
Doug JohnstonTJM Vet Long1129
Mark OvertonWAM Ultravet Long1120
Eric CasseyOHM Jun Long1117
Keren FaulknerTJW Vet Long1116
Phil HazellTTM Ultravet Shor1108
Robyn HansenTJW Vet Long1103
Angus FairgrieveTJM Jun Long1102
Andrew McCombOHM Ultravet Long1100
Jacqueline StephensYAW Vet Long1099
Rebecca BoultonOHW Vet Long1096
Paul HoopmannTJM Ultravet Shor1093
Robin UppillOHW Ultravet Shor1089
Kate MarschallTTW Vet Long1087
Adeline RichmondOHW Jun Long1084
Anne OkeOHW Ultravet Long1078
Jessica JarvisWAW Open Short1076
Lenya BertramTJW Jun Short1072
Yannika BertramTJW Open Short1070
Abbie FaulknerTJW Open Long1069
Sandra AfnanYAW Vet Long1067
Euan FarquharsonWAM Jun Long1066
Erica DimentTTW Ultravet Shor1064
David GeorgeTTM Ultravet Long1063
Steve BurdettTJM Vet Long1057
Trevor DimentTTM Ultravet Long1055
Jeffrey DinningOHM Ultravet Shor1048
Sandra McKeanOHW Vet Short1046
Minky CockshellTJW Vet Short1046
Emily MarschallTTW Open Short1042
Meredith RaschWAW Ultravet Long1041
Shanti OsborneYAW Open Long1040
Leila HendersonYAW Ultravet Long1035
Helka ManninenYAW Vet Short1035
Desmond NormanTJM Ultravet Long1033
Scarlett AshforthWAW Jun Short1033
Simon BurdenOHGroup Long1023
Nick CurryOHGroup Long1023
Lan KellyTJW Vet Short1019
Andrew StillTJM Open Long1001
Aylwin LimTJM Ultravet Shor999
Ryan FarquharsonWAM Vet Short995
Kira FarquharsonWAW Jun Short990
Dianne BergenGOW Open Short981
Alex StrachanWAGroup Long961
Al SankauskasOHM Ultravet Shor944
Susan GeorgeTTW Vet Long943
Kay HaarsmaTTW Ultravet Shor937
Achilles BarnettTJM Jun Long930
Teri McCombOHW Ultravet Shor922
Dave NicolsonYAM Ultravet Shor920
Pellegrino LuceWAM Vet Long916
David TilbrookOHM Ultravet Shor916
Adrian MarschallTTM Vet Short900
Zita SankauskasOHW Ultravet Shor888
Aidan LuceWAM Jun Short880
Lyn BarnettTJW Ultravet Shor870
Olimpia NiewiadomskaTJGroup Short866
Kerrie AndersonOHGroup Long864
Rachel BurdenOHGroup Long864
Noelene AndersonUGW Ultravet Shor846
John SuchOHM Ultravet Shor840
Irene HengWAGroup Short833
Janet HillyardTJW Ultravet Shor826
Jill CongediOHW Ultravet Long824
Sue BamentOHW Ultravet Shor820
Barry WheelerTTM Ultravet Shor814
Lucinda FogartyOHGroup Short795
Natalie StillTJW Vet Long794
Peter CuttenWAM Ultravet Shor550