Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Mawson Lakes

Runner Club Class Points
Ethan PenckYAM Open Long1287
Leith SodenOHM Open Long1280
Simon UppillOHM Open Long1249
Jack AllisonTEM Open Long1229
Camilo Loor ChavezTJM Open Long1224
Zoe CarterTJW Jun Long1217
Mitchell StephensYAM Open Long1205
Gemma BurleyYAW Open Long1192
Marcus CazzolatoTJM Jun Short1191
Steve CooperYAM Ultravet Long1180
Rhys FogartyOHM Vet Long1175
Catherine DockerOHW Vet Long1173
Ben CazzolatoTJM Vet Short1165
Jayden BertramTJM Open Long1160
Luke OvertonWAM Open Long1153
Lucy BurleyYAW Open Long1144
Nigel DobsonYAM Ultravet Long1134
Susan GeorgeTTW Vet Long1126
Jenny CasanovaWAW Vet Long1125
Vanessa RoundTTW Open Long1123
Adrian UppillOHM Ultravet Shor1122
Ana PenckYAW Open Long1121
Zara SodenOHW Vet Long1121
Tyson HillyardWAM Vet Long1118
Melanie FullerTTW Open Long1118
Patsy BurleyYAW Vet Long1117
Lexie AshforthWAW Vet Long1109
Robyn HansenTJW Vet Long1108
Lucinda FogartyOHW Jun Long1097
Sandra AfnanYAW Vet Long1094
Robert BoekelaarWOM Ultravet Shor1092
Achilles BarnettTJM Jun Long1089
Abbie FaulknerTJW Open Long1088
Kate MarschallTTW Vet Long1083
Mark OvertonWAM Ultravet Long1082
Giovanni ZuckermannTJM Jun Long1082
Jacqueline StephensYAW Vet Long1081
Angus FairgrieveTJM Jun Long1081
Anne OkeOHW Ultravet Long1072
Adeline RichmondOHW Jun Long1072
David GeorgeTTM Ultravet Long1071
Keren FaulknerTJW Vet Long1067
Leila HendersonYAW Ultravet Long1059
Shanti OsborneYAW Open Long1059
Robin UppillOHW Ultravet Shor1044
Annabel LloydTTW Jun Short1044
Lenya BertramTJW Jun Short1040
Yannika BertramTJW Open Short1039
Sandra McKeanOHW Vet Short1016
Jessica JarvisWAW Open Short1014
Helka ManninenYAW Vet Short1010
Minky CockshellTJW Vet Short1005
Trevor DimentTTM Ultravet Long1002
Jeffrey DinningOHM Ultravet Shor995
Erica DimentTTW Ultravet Shor991
Meredith RaschWAW Ultravet Long974
George ReevesTTM Ultravet Shor945
Lan KellyTJW Vet Short943
Guy SchubertOHM Ultravet Long941
Peter KreminskiWAM Ultravet Shor937
Aidan LuceWAM Jun Short932
David TilbrookOHM Ultravet Shor931
Pellegrino LuceWAM Vet Short931
Clive ArthurTTM Ultravet Shor925
Marian ArthurTTW Ultravet Shor924
Jemima LloydTTW Open Short911
Barry WheelerTTM Ultravet Shor877
Janet HillyardTJW Ultravet Shor779
Lyn BarnettTJW Ultravet Shor764
Sue BamentOHW Ultravet Shor750
Noelene AndersonUGW Ultravet Shor743
Peter CuttenWAM Ultravet Shor740
Jill CongediOHW Ultravet Long737
Julia LloydTTW Open Short322