Jemima Lloyd (Tintookies Orienteers) 6509
Points Date Event Class
114928/4/2013Laratinga Wetlands pointsCourse 3.
11097/4/2019Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park) pointsCourse 4 Female
109827/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - arvo pointsMedium
109827/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - morning pointsMedium
109624/3/2019Encounter Weekend: Port Elliot points2Female
109615/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 3 pointsW Jun Long
109023/3/2019Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor High pointsW Jun Long
108322/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 4 pointsW Jun Long
108322/11/2019Twilight Series - Event 2 - Felixstowe and Torrens Linear Park pointsMedium
107530/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Moderate
10754/1/2019Twilight Series Event 5 - The Paddocks pointsMedium
10721/3/2020SA Sprint Championships - Waite pointsW16A
106614/7/2019Event 3 : Rock Oyster North Day 2 Long Distance Event & SST pointsCourse 4 Female
10655/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 14A
106513/7/2019Event 1 : Rock Oyster South Day 1 Long Distance Event pointsCourse 4 Female
10642/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW14A
106420/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW14A
10648/9/2019SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked Straight pointsW16A
10631/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW14A
10621/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW14A
106023/6/2019Para Wirra Conservation Park pointsCourse 4 Female
10588/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Lochiel Park pointsW Jun Long
105622/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW14A
105229/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsM/W Short Easy
105223/3/2019Encounter Weekend: The Bluff points2Female
10506/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW14A
104922/3/2020South Parklands pointsMedium - Female
104828/10/2018The Heights & Surrounds (Note: new event location) pointsModerate Short
104531/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW14A
104221/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 4 pointsW Jun Long
104230/6/2019Kuitpo - Airstrip pointsCourse 4 Female
104128/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Mt Barker pointsMedium
103929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 14A
103723/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 12A
103629/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW14A
102730/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 12A
102228/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse G (Easy
102229/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse D (Easy
101926/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Heathfield pointsMedium
10167/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 2 pointsW Jun Long
101423/2/2020Adelaide Sprint Camp- Knockout Sprint pointsJuniors 16 & Un
101221/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW14A
101118/1/2019Twilight Series Event 7 - Marino Rocks pointsMedium
10023/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW10A
9821/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 1 pointsW Jun Long
9561/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW12A
93024/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 12A
9292/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW12A
9196/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 14A