Steve Cooper (Yalanga Orienteers) 7206
Points Date Event Class
161020/6/2009Tothill Middle Distance pointsM45A
15619/8/2009Kersbrook Glades pointsCourse 1 Male
154822/5/2010Meridee OY pointsM45A
154822/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 - Long and Badge Event - SA pointsM45A
152913/6/2010Wilpena Spurs Badge Event, SA pointsM45A
14932/5/2010SA Sprint Distance Championships pointsM45
147114/6/2010SA Middle Distance Championships, Rawnsley pointsM45A
14705/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM45A
144425/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM45A
14433/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM45A
144317/4/2011Narrinyeri Hills pointsCourse 2 Male
143213/9/2009SA Long Championships, Paradise pointsM45A
143125/9/2011Lady Alice Goldfield pointsM-20A M45A
143010/4/2011Mack Creek Badge Event pointsM45A
143026/5/2013Frank Smith Park pointsCOURSE 1 MODERA
14272/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM45A
14204/9/2011Barossa Range pointsM45A
142029/8/2010Pymton pointsCourse 1 Male
142023/5/2010Twigham OY pointsM45A
14202/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM45A
142023/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsM45A
141629/5/2011SA Sprint Championships Keithcot Farm pointsM45
141622/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsLong-Senior
14163/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM45A
141626/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsM45A
14153/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM45A
14139/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsM45A
141320/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision C Cour
139122/9/2013SA Middle Distance Champs - Moon Rocks pointsM45A
138827/5/2012SA Sprint Championships Shepherds Hill pointsM45
13797/3/2012Locheil Park Sprint pointsMVL
137421/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Middle Para Wirra SA pointsM45A
137424/3/2013Lady Alice OY points2M. M20A M45A
136121/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM50A
135613/4/2014Narrinyerri Hills OY pointsM45A
13558/9/2013Barossa Range OY Event points2M. M20A M45A
135515/2/2012Adelaide University - SNAP Sprint Series 1 pointsCourse 1 MVL
135222/2/2012Waite Sprint Event pointsMVL
13394/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM50A
133819/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM50A
13374/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM50A
130928/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM50A
130620/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM50A
130613/9/2014SA Middle Distance Twigham pointsM45A
13056/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM50A
13051/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision C
13033/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsLong
13021/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsM-H1
129729/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsMen A Long
12939/6/2014Wilpena Spurs Middle Distance Event pointsCourse 1 Male
129128/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsMens Hard
128926/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM50A
12893/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM50A
128927/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM50A
128729/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv B Course.
127128/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM50A
12712/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM50A
127026/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM50A
127029/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv C
126416/3/2014SA Sprint Championships pointsM45A
12521/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM50A
125126/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Bys(Hard)
124824/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM50A
124628/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse A (SB 6.
124027/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM50A
123629/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM55A
12325/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsM55A
12292/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM50A
122830/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 50A
122220/5/2018NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary pointsOV Course M3
122026/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen A
121926/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM55A
12186/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM55A
121824/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 50A
121427/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen A
12144/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsMA
121431/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM55A
12127/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM55A
121230/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Hard1
120719/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsM55A
12062/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM55A
12061/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM55A
120420/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM55A
120323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 50A
12011/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM55A
120127/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM55A
11988/9/2019SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked Straight pointsM55A
11954/1/2019Twilight Series Event 5 - The Paddocks pointsLong
11922/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen A
119224/3/2019Encounter Weekend: Port Elliot points1Male
119122/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 4 pointsM Vet Long
119110/6/2019The Tadpole SST points1Male
119114/7/2019Event 3 : Rock Oyster North Day 2 Long Distance Event & SST pointsCourse 1 Male
11904/8/2019Mt Crawford Goldfields - Long OY pointsM55A
119018/8/2019Burra Weekend Event 2: Mulga Valley OY pointsM55A
118917/8/2019Burra Weekend Event 1: Paradise OY pointsM55A
11863/3/2019SA Sprint Championships pointsM55A
11861/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 1 pointsM Vet Long
11855/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 55A
11858/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Lochiel Park pointsM Vet Long
118423/3/2019Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor High pointsM Vet Long
118322/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM55A
11837/4/2019Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park) pointsCourse 1 Male
118314/4/2019Pewsey Vale OY pointsM55A
11829/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsM50
118121/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM55A
118129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 55A
118023/2/2020Adelaide Sprint Camp- Knockout Sprint pointsOpen
117528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 55
11748/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM50
11712/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsMA
116923/3/2019Encounter Weekend: The Bluff points1Male
116722/2/2020Adelaide Sprint Camp (saturday race only) pointsOpen
11647/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM50
116415/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 3 pointsM Vet Long
11623/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMA
116021/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 4 pointsM Vet Long
115714/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 3 pointsM Vet Long
11566/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 55A
11519/6/2019The Sandmine/Broccoli Hill OY EPC & SST pointsM55A
11399/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsM50
113822/9/2019SA Middle Distance Championships Wirra Wirra pointsM55A
113329/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM50A
11323/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen A
11311/3/2020SA Sprint Championships - Waite pointsM55A
112810/1/2020Twilight Series Event 7 - Glenelg pointsLong
11117/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM50
11041/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen A
10608/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM50