Lois West (Bibbulmun Orienteers) 6326
Points Date Event Class
133120/9/2009WA Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
133127/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW55A
132421/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW55A
131913/9/2009Yetar Spring pointsHard 4
131814/2/2009Mt Claremont - Metro Series # 10 pointsMedium
13176/9/2009Wundabinaring Brook pointsHard 4
130919/9/2010Malmalling pointsW55A
130917/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsW55
130610/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW60
130614/9/2008WA Long Distance State Champs pointsW55A
130515/8/2010Jumbuck Hill pointsW55A
130512/5/2013Mt Observation pointsExpert 4
13029/9/2012Marginata pointsH4
130215/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsW55
12972/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW60A
129331/5/2009Autumn Classic Day 2 - Kenine Hill pointsHard 4
129329/11/2008Ellenbrook Metro Series #3 pointsMedium
129313/12/2008Glen Forest Metro Series #5 pointsMedium
12937/7/2013Frazzle Rock pointsExpert 3
12934/9/2011Spice Brook pointsH5
129317/1/2009Reabold Hill Metro Series #7 pointsMedium
129319/8/2012Jumbuck Hill pointsEOD7
129330/5/2009Autumn Classic - Kenine Hill pointsHard 4
129322/7/2012Gunapin Ridge pointsH4
12917/8/2011Malmalling pointsW55A
129117/7/2011Helena Junction pointsH5
129122/1/2011Bassendean pointsLong
129118/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsW55A
12918/1/2011City Beach pointsLong
129111/12/2010Mt Claremont pointsLong
12915/7/2009Umuna - The Boomer pointsHard 4
129121/6/2009Ngangagurringgurring Hill pointsHard 4
129110/1/2009Point Walter Metro Series #6 pointsMedium
129125/7/2010Hill Park Dale pointsH4
128923/2/2013Mosman Park pointsLong
12897/1/2012Star Swamp pointsShort
128913/6/2010Dryandra pointsHard2
128923/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW60A
128926/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW60A
128829/1/2011Wellard pointsLong
128717/4/2011Hill Park Dale pointsH4
12858/7/2012Ngangaguringguring pointsH4
128321/2/2009Karawara Metro Series #11 pointsMedium
12831/1/1970 pointsH4
128331/1/2009Mosman PArk - Metro Series #8 pointsShort
12834/8/2013Gunapin pointsExpert 4
128311/9/2011Yetar Spring pointsH5
128319/1/2013Wanneroo Lakeside pointsLong
12839/2/2013Noranda pointsShort
12825/1/2013City Beach North pointsLong
12828/12/2012Applecross pointsLong
128212/1/2013Forrestfield South pointsMedium
12821/12/2012Ellenbrook pointsLong
128217/11/2012Piney Lakes pointsLong
128227/5/2012Malmalling pointsH4
12765/2/2011Kingsley pointsLong
12764/12/2010Woodlupine pointsLong
127425/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW60A
127412/2/2011Stratton pointsLong
127126/2/2011Burswood pointsLong
127015/1/2011Wanneroo Lakeside pointsLong
12518/9/2013Wundabiniring Brook pointsExpert4
12466/6/2010Gunapin Ridge pointsW55A
123227/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
122914/1/2012Halls Head pointsShort
122730/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW60A
12254/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW65A
122011/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
12206/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
115126/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW65A
11232/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
11231/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
112027/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW65A
111026/7/2015Marginata - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
110324/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW65A
110028/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW65A
110024/7/2016Foot O - Warranine Brook pointsH4
110010/9/2016WA Middle Distance Championship pointsW65A
10997/5/2017FootO 1 - Malmalling pointsH4
109821/6/2015Calophylla - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
109316/8/2015Malmalling NE - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
108613/9/2015Umuna - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
10866/2/2016City Beach North (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
10868/4/2017NavDash 3 - Wildflower Tavern, JFNP pointsShort
108517/7/2016Foot O - John Forrest National Park (Wildflower Tavern) pointsH4
108515/5/2016Foot O - Spice Brook pointsH3
108420/9/2015Warranine Brook - WA Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
107925/11/2017Cottesloe (Metro Series 5) pointsShort
107914/3/2015Whiteman Park Village - NavDash pointsLong
10785/12/2015Ballajura Lakeshore (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
107519/7/2015Peterdine - Middle Distance (SOL) pointsHard 4
10726/1/2018Ranford (Metro Series 8) pointsShort
107222/9/2018FootO 12 State Middle Distance Championships Jumbuck (Bells) pointsW65A
107211/9/2016WA Long Distance Championship pointsW65A
10714/9/2016Foot O - Mt Billy pointsH4
107120/1/2018City Beach (Metro Series 10) pointsShort
107112/2/2017Yokine Reserve (Metro Series 12) pointsShort
106721/11/2015Atwell (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
106716/1/2016Dalkeith (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
106623/1/2016Star Swamp (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
106517/6/2017NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships pointsW65A
106530/1/2016Heirisson Island (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
106414/4/2019NavDash 2 John XXIII pointsHard Short
106430/7/2017FootO 7 - Peterdine pointsH4
106427/5/2017NavDash 6 - Canning Vale College pointsShort
106428/1/2017Coogee (Metro Series 10) pointsShort
106414/6/2015Australind pointsShort
106320/8/2017FootO 9 - Yetar Springs pointsH4
106323/4/2016Nav Dash - Shenton College pointsShort
106126/3/2017NavDash 2 pointsShort
10619/8/2015Gunapin Ridge (West) - Long Distance (SOL) pointsH4
10619/10/2016City Beach North (Metro Series 2) pointsShort
10609/2/2019Atwell (Metro Series 11) pointsMedium
10593/6/2018FootO pointsH4
105622/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW70A
105628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 70
105524/11/2018South Ballajura (Metro Series 4) pointsShort
10546/9/2015Spice Brook - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
105427/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW70A
105420/5/2017NavDash 5 - ECU Mt Lawley pointsShort
105325/6/2016Nav Dash - Garvey Park pointsMedium
10535/6/2016Foot O - Dryandra pointsH4
105312/11/2016Koondoola Bushland (Metro Series 5) pointsShort
105221/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW70A
105026/11/2016Peppermint Grove (Metro Series 6) pointsShort
10504/12/2016Thornlie - Crestwood (Metro Series 7) pointsShort
104716/4/2016Nav Dash - John XXIII pointsMedium
104622/7/2018FootO 7 Trail Jorgensen Park pointsH3
104615/7/2018NavDash 7 Sprint Championships Willetton SHS pointsW65A
10461/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW65A
104426/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW70A
104429/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 70A
104227/1/2018Wanneroo Lakeside (Metro Series 11) pointsShort
104221/8/2016Foot O - Hill Park Dale pointsH4
103918/3/2017NavDash 1 - Curtin University, Bentley pointsShort
103729/4/2017NavDash 4 - Murdoch University pointsShort
10379/9/2018FootO 10 Marginata pointsH4
103526/5/2019NavDash 4 - Garvey Park pointsHard Medium
103523/9/2018WA Long Distance Championships Ngangaguringguring pointsW65A
10325/11/2016Lakeside Joondalup (Metro Series 4) pointsShort
103224/2/2018Bayswater (Metro Series 15) pointsShort
103129/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW65A
103019/5/2019Bush 2 Warranine pointsH4
103022/4/2018NavDash 3 John Curtin School of the Arts pointsShort
10308/12/2018Floreat (Metro Series 6) pointsShort
10309/12/2017South Lake (Metro Series 7) pointsShort
103024/6/2018FootO 5 Umuna Long SOL pointsH4
102717/2/2018Mount Pleasant (Metro Series 14) pointsShort
102622/1/2017Warwick Conservation Park (Metro Series 9) pointsShort
102531/3/2019NavDash 1 Gosnells pointsLong
102229/10/2016Leeming (Metro Series 3) pointsShort
102121/7/2019Bush 7 Avon Valley Middle Distance Championships pointsW70A
102023/6/2019Bush 5 Malmalling SW Middle Distance OY pointsH4
102017/11/2018Mosman Park (Metro Series 3) pointsShort
10195/8/2018FootO 8 Little Frazzle SOL pointsH4
10193/2/2018Shelley Foreshore (Metro Series 12) pointsShort
101512/6/2016Foot and Trail O - John Forrest NP pointsTrail 5
101412/5/2019NavDash 3 Willeton pointsHard Short
101222/9/2019WA Long Championships Bush 13 Abercorn Road pointsW70A
101212/3/2017North Fremantle (Metro Series 15) pointsShort
101217/9/2017WA Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
101220/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW70A
10126/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 70A
101216/2/2019Stratton (Metro Series 12) pointsMedium
10062/2/2019Dalkeith (Metro Series 10) pointsMedium
100621/10/2018Ultra Sprint Leeming SHS pointsLong
100421/9/2019WA Sprint Championships NavDash 7 Murdoch pointsW70A
100318/8/2019Bush 9 Callophylla SOL (Long Distance) OY pointsH5
100313/2/2016Mullaloo (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
10031/12/2018Karawara (Metro Series 5) pointsShort
100311/11/2017Carine (Metro Series 3) pointsShort
100316/9/2017WA Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
100314/6/20153-Campus Bunbury pointsShort
10007/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW65A
100019/1/2019Sorrento (Metro Series 9) pointsShort
9957/4/2019Bush 1 Peterdine pointsH4
99215/9/2019Bush 12 Gunapin pointsH4
9858/7/2018FootO 6 Walyunga / Jumbuck North pointsH4
9845/1/2019Rossmoyne (Metro Series 7) pointsShort
98022/3/2020NavDash 1 Canning Vale College pointsHard Long
98012/1/2019Southernwood (Metro Series 8) pointsShort
97818/11/2017Ashfield (Metro Series 4) pointsShort
9771/9/2019Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail O pointsH3
96110/11/2018Viveash (Metro Series 2) pointsShort
95721/10/2017Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park pointsShort
9158/9/2019Bush 11 Julimar / Spice Brook pointsH4
90125/2/2017Churchlands (Metro Series 13) pointsShort
8249/6/2019NavDash 5 Russells Gully / Brigadoon pointsHard Short
81320/7/2019NavDash 6 ECU Mt Lawley Sprint OY pointsHard Medium