Rebecca George (Big Foot Orienteers) 7158
Points Date Event Class
129119/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsW16A
128917/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW20A
12855/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW16A
128326/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision B
12839/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW16A
128227/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 3
127618/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsW16A
12767/6/2014QBIII pointsW16A
127423/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision D
127421/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW16A
126718/8/2013State League 10 pointsW-16A
126623/4/2014Dungeree Challenge pointsShort
125114/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsW16A
12496/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW20A
12468/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW16A
124520/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW16A
124516/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsW16A
12453/8/2014Newcastle - NOY 6 pointsHard Medium
124517/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsW16A
124513/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsW20A
124518/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW-20A
12418/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsDraGOn (Medium)
124113/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsW16A
123726/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW16A
12379/10/2016Newcastle - Fantastic New Map - "Something Different" - Once Only Use pointsHard Long
12361/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW-20E
123510/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 20 Elite
123419/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsW20A
12348/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW16A
123227/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW16A
122928/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse B (SG 5.
122919/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW16A
12293/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW17-20E
122928/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW20E
12295/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
122930/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsWomen B
122823/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 3
12278/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW20E
12279/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
12273/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW20A
122731/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsWomen B
122621/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW20A
122525/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 2
122314/7/2013NOY7 pointsHard - Short
122318/6/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Twin Creeks Reserve, Turramurra pointsLong Line Open
12226/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 21 Elite
12209/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsJunior Women
122021/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsW20A
122022/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsW20A
122023/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 2
122016/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW-20A
121930/3/2014Newcastle - NOY 1 pointsHard Short
12191/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 2
121919/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW20A
121922/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 3
121928/5/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #3 pointsHard Medium
12196/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsJunior Women
121813/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsW20A
12187/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW20E
121825/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships Heats pointsW20EB
121825/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
12187/9/2014Sydney Junior League #8 + Local Event pointsLong
121828/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen B
12166/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsGOanna (Long)
121412/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW20A
121411/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW20A
121417/9/2017Hunter Valley Championships pointsWOpenA
121414/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsWomen 20A
12142/7/2017Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017 pointsWomen Medium
121429/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW20E
12141/10/2014Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsSeniorGirls
121429/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsWomen B
121221/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 3
121119/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsW17-20E
12118/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW20A
120813/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW20A
12087/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Wildflower Gardens pointsJW
12087/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW20A
120810/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 2
120812/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
120611/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 20 Elite
120627/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen B
120629/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 2
120614/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsJunior Women
120527/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsWomen B
120426/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 3
120328/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen B
120318/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW20A
120120/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 4
120115/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsW20A
120025/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Belair pointsOpen
12006/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW18A
120024/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
119924/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 20 Elite
119820/5/2018NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary pointsW17-20E
119715/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsJunior Women
119713/3/2016Newcastle Minor Event pointsHard Medium
11977/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW20E HA
11972/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW-20E
119513/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - Mosman pointsSprint
119519/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
119524/3/2019Newcastle OY 1 pointsHard Long
119416/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsW20A
11943/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 2
119328/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
119310/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW20E
119320/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsW20A
119329/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen B
119331/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
119210/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW20E
119220/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW20A
119227/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW20E
11907/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsW20A
119020/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW21E
119019/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsWomen 20A
119022/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsW20A
118926/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 2
11887/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsJunior Women
11884/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsJunior Women
118726/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Heathfield pointsOpen
118726/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
118619/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsGeckO (Short)
118621/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsJunior Women
118626/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW20E
118527/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsWomen B
118525/3/20162016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue pointsW20E
11841/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsW Hard Long
118417/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsWomen Hard
118428/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
11841/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
118315/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 2
118327/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - arvo pointsOpen
118311/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW20E
118312/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 20 Elite
11832/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 2
118326/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
118324/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsWomen
118224/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW-20E
118231/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW21A
118129/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsW20A
118010/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
11808/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsWomen 20A
118027/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 2
117925/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
11788/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 21A
117627/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
117612/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW20A
117531/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW21E
11754/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWA
117423/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
117331/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsWomen B
117322/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
117222/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
117213/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsW21A
117110/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 20A
11712/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW20E
116818/5/2013State League 4 pointsW-16A
116831/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsOpen Women
116729/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsWomen B
116728/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsWomen B
116622/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW21E
116630/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsOpen Women
116627/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW17-20E
11646/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW20E
116317/8/2013State League 9 pointsW-16A
116229/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2 pointsW-BRD-SA
116222/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW20A
11623/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW18A
115711/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW18A
11561/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
11569/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 21A
115626/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Grls(Hard)
115419/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 20A
115327/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - morning pointsOpen
11533/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsW21A
115330/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsWomen B
115323/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsW20A
115223/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 20 Elite
11501/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW21A
114623/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
11451/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW20E
114526/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW17-20A
114529/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1 pointsW-BRD-SA
114328/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Mt Barker pointsOpen
11422/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW17-20E
11429/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 20A
113918/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.2
11384/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsW21A
113811/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW20E
113621/7/2019Newcastle OY 5 - RICHMOND VALE (New Map) pointsHard Medium
113630/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 20 Elite
113628/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsWomen B
113622/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
113424/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 2
113130/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 2
113026/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW21E
112927/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW21E
112611/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 20A
112521/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW21E
11248/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW21E
112018/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsWomen 20A
112023/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 3
112022/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
11184/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW16A
110715/9/2019Newcastle OY 7 - WALLAROO pointsHard Short
110629/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW16A
11038/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW21E
109122/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
103728/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW16A
101118/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW21E
9729/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW21E