Barbara Dawson (Garingal Orienteers) 6245
Points Date Event Class
130327/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen D
12972/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsShort
129316/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW45A
129111/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW45AS
12911/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW45A
12918/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsW45AS
129116/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW45A
128928/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen D
128930/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen D
128911/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW45AS
128816/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW45AS
128812/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW45AS
128729/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW45AS
12831/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW45A
128328/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsM1-Senior
128314/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 8 pointsW45A
128221/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #8 - Pennant Hills pointsSprint Course.
128224/7/2010NSW State League 9 pointsW45AS
12821/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW45AS
128210/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsW Open Elite,
12822/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW45AS
127829/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen D
12766/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsW45AS
12765/5/2012ACTL 3 - Kowen Forest East pointsW45A
12767/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsW45AS
127614/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsW45AS
127625/7/2010NSW State League 10 pointsW45AS
12743/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW45AS
127414/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #7 - Olympic Park pointsSprint Course.
127410/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW21AS
127414/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsW45AS
127415/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW45AS
12748/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW45AS
127125/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW45A
126716/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #3 - Castle Hill pointsSprint Course.
126710/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsW Over45 AS
12679/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW45A
126731/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen D
126212/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
12593/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsW45AS
12513/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45AS
125126/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW45-54AS
12514/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
124930/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsW45AS
124513/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW45AS
124511/4/2012Cascades pointsRed 6
124515/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsW45AS,Hard 9,11
12459/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
124521/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsOW
12452/5/2009NSW State League 4 points1 Sandra Stewar
124522/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsShort-Senior
124413/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #7 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course
124012/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW45AS
124012/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW45A
124029/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv D
124027/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsW45AS
12407/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45A
123926/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision D
123731/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsWomen D
123731/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW45AS
123630/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen D
12368/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsW45AS
123626/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsW45AS (6) 10 C
12364/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
123527/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen D
12346/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW45-54AS
123419/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 4 Cour
12343/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45AS
123311/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsW Over45 AS
123217/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW45AS
12325/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
123029/5/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 Rnd3 - Appin pointsDiv C Course.
122929/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsMedium Open
122929/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen D
122918/5/2013State League 4 pointsW45AS
122814/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsW45AS
122830/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW45AS
122829/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
122713/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW45AS
122722/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45
122528/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW50A
12215/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
122128/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #3 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course
122012/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #5 - Macquarie Hospital pointsSprint Course
122017/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsW45AS
121921/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsW45AS
121925/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW45AS
12192/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW45-54AS
12199/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsW45AS
12191/11/2014Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3 pointsOpen Female
12199/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW45AS
121920/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
121429/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen D
121428/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen D
121415/3/2014NSW State League #1 pointsW45AS
121422/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsW45AS
121431/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen D
12143/11/2013Goanna pointsGeckO
121425/8/2013NSW Schools Championships and Soft SHOO Shuffle (Public Event) pointsW Hard E
121430/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
121429/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
121428/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen D
121425/8/2012SL10 - Belanglo State Forest pointsW45AS
121418/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsShort
121218/8/2013State League 10 pointsW45AS
120511/8/2013Club event, Junior League pointsShort Moderate
120430/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen D
12008/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW45AS
120027/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsWomen B
11991/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Women
119817/8/2013State League 9 pointsW45AS
11972/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
11978/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW45AS
119725/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsVeteran Women
119718/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW45AS
119731/8/2014Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
119713/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsW45AS
119714/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsW45AS
119718/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsW45AS
119717/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsW45AS
11978/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW45AS
119720/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW45-54AS
119727/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
119316/3/2014NSW State League #2 pointsW45AS
11927/6/2014QBIII pointsW45AS
118317/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsW45AS
118326/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW45AS
118319/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsW45AS
118316/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsW45AS
118328/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen B
117919/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW45-54AS
11772/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW50A
117527/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsWomen D
117528/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45
117431/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen D
11717/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW45AS
116922/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 5
116823/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 4
116723/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW35AS
116410/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsVeteran Women
116227/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 5
115821/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW45-54AS
11566/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW45AS
115326/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision D
11536/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW45-54AS
115324/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsW45AS
114929/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
114519/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
11423/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVW
113922/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsVeteran Women
113923/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Short
113924/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Short
113919/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW45AS
113930/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsWomen B
113724/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW45AS
113616/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW45AS
113619/8/2012Westleigh South pointsShort Moderate,
11369/8/2015Newcastle NOY 7 pointsHard Short
113523/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
113326/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Short
11323/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW45AS
113118/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Carss Park pointsVeteran Women
113026/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Short
112626/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 4
112317/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW45AS
112310/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 4
11239/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Women
112328/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
112030/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen D
111626/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW50A
111513/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
111524/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50A
111328/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen D
111116/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsW50A
11039/10/2016Newcastle - Fantastic New Map - "Something Different" - Once Only Use pointsHard Short
110320/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW45AS
11038/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsGeckO (Short)
110028/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW45AS
11003/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
109927/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsW45AS
109928/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsW45AS
109621/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsW45AS
109611/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
10957/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW45AS
109527/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW45AS
109524/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsWomen
109429/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen D
109329/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen D Medium
109230/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsWomen D
109212/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
108626/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW45AS
108628/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsW45AS
10868/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW45AS
108319/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsVeteran Women
108226/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsJnr Grls(Mod)
108226/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW55A
108230/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 55AS
108029/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 5
107719/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsW55AS
10757/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Wildflower Gardens pointsSVW
10742/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW45AS
107427/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW50A
107410/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 5
10721/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
107226/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsVeteran Women
107112/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
106824/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 55AS
106820/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsW55AS
10674/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 5
106729/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse D (Easy
106511/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
106425/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW55A
106222/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsVeteran Women
106228/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Moderate
106113/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW50
106030/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 3 pointsW-BOX-WE
10604/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW45-54AS
105722/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsW45AS
105624/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
105412/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsEOD H Short
105428/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 55
105228/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse F (Hard
104513/10/2019Melbourne City Race 2019, Docklands pointsWomen 3 - Short
103714/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsSuper Veteran W
103529/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsWomen D
10348/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsW55AS
103127/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsWomen C
102810/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsW45AS
102728/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsWomen D
102422/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsW55AS
102131/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsWomen C
10218/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
102116/9/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #6 pointsW S Hard
101721/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsWomen 55AS
101710/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW55AS
101316/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsMedium
101223/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
101230/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 4 pointsW-BOX-WE
101226/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 5
10125/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
10117/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
101117/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsW50A
100924/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen short hard
100217/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsWomen Medium
99630/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen C
99329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55AS
99023/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsMedium
9896/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsVeteran Women
98730/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsWomen C
9868/11/2017ACT Twilight #4 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
98623/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsW55AS
9859/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW50
9784/3/20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Botany pointsSuper Veteran W
97629/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1 pointsW-BOX-WE
9708/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
96622/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
96513/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsW55AS
9614/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW45AS
95931/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen C
95629/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2 pointsW-BOX-WE
95523/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 5
9539/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 55AS
95322/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
95128/4/2019Newcastle Minor - Freemans Waterhole pointsHard Short
95018/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW55AS
94730/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Moderate
9379/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW50
93619/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 55AS
93012/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW55A
92622/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 5
92522/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 5
92219/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW55AS
91426/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 5
91124/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 5
9097/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW50
89012/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsW50