Eoin Rothery (Big Foot Orienteers) 7406
Points Date Event Class
126029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 60A
12306/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 60A
123031/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsM60A
122912/6/2019ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
122916/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Masters
12281/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsM60A
12252/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsMen: Masters
122528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 60
122324/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
122224/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: North Lyneham pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
122012/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Masters
12187/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12165/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 60A
121627/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
121621/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 60A
121517/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
121413/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
121211/9/2019ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain North pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
121026/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Maste
120614/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
120531/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12044/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 2: Men: Mas
12044/9/2019ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Parklands pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
12038/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsMen: Masters
12031/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Masters
120122/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
120027/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1: M: Maste
120019/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
119528/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11958/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 60A
119527/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 2: Mens: M
119511/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: M: Maste
11935/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: M: Maste
119321/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
119324/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Men
119319/6/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Majura West pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
11923/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
119116/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
11914/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: MMaster
118826/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsMen: Masters
11889/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Masters
118720/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 2: M: Maste
11878/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsM60A
118528/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: MMaster
118315/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 1: M: Ma
118318/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsMen: Masters
118319/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
118123/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge pointsMod 1: M: Maste
117911/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle pointsMod1: MMaster
11755/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
117316/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsMod 1: M: Maste
117221/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 MMaster
116919/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: M: Maste
116722/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
11655/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
11659/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsMen 60A
116212/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
115811/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsMen: Masters
115820/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Masters
115329/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
114818/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod1: MMaster
114430/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
114126/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: The Pinnacle pointsMod 1: M: Maste
11415/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsMen: Masters
11362/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans Flat pointsMod 1: M: Maste
111619/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Masters
11029/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Oakey Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
106725/7/2020ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park pointsMod 2 M Masters