Eoin Rothery (Big Foot Orienteers) 7465
Points Date Event Class
126516/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Masters
12612/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsMen: Masters
125712/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsMen: Masters
125421/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 60A
125213/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
124626/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Maste
12361/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Masters
12368/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsMen: Masters
123422/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 2
123327/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1: M: Maste
123319/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
122916/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Cooleman Ridge pointsMod1: MMaster
122511/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: M: Maste
122527/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 2: Mens: M
12235/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: M: Maste
122324/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Men
122116/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
12214/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: MMaster
121926/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Reid CIT & Glebe Park pointsMen: Masters
12199/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Masters
121820/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 2: M: Maste
121710/4/2021"2020" NSW Middle Championships pointsM60A
121721/3/20212021 NSW State League #2 and ACT League #1 pointsM65A
121628/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod1: MMaster
121518/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsMen: Masters
121519/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: M: Maste
121223/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge pointsMod 1: M: Maste
121213/12/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Palmerville pointsMen: Masters
120811/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle pointsMod1: MMaster
12045/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
120216/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsMod 1: M: Maste
120021/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 MMaster
119811/4/2021"2020" NSW Long Championships pointsM60A
119719/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: M: Maste
119622/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
11945/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
119212/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
118820/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsMen: Masters
118811/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsMen: Masters
118229/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 1: Mens: Ma
117818/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod1: MMaster
11747/2/2021ACT Sprint Series #6: Canberra Girls Grammar School pointsMen: Masters
117430/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 3: Mens: M
117126/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: The Pinnacle pointsMod 1: M: Maste
11715/7/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Mount Stromlo High School pointsMen: Masters
11672/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans Flat pointsMod 1: M: Maste
116420/3/20212021 NSW State League #1 (NSW Sprint Championships) pointsM65A
114519/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsMen: Masters
114510/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #2: Canberra Grammar School pointsMen: Masters
11279/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Oakey Hill pointsMod 1: M: Maste
111931/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #5: Radford College pointsMen: Masters
108425/7/2020ACT Metro Series Junior League 1 Weston Park pointsMod 2 M Masters
105817/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #3: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Masters