Briohny Seaman (Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers) 7368
Points Date Event Class
153825/7/2010NSW State League 10 pointsW21A
147026/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW21E
143024/7/2010NSW State League 9 pointsW21A
14272/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW21E
142015/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Middle Distance pointsW21A
142025/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW21E
142023/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW21E
142014/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsW21A
141615/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW21A
141325/8/2012SL10 - Belanglo State Forest pointsW21A
14122/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW21A
13965/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
13917/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
139129/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
139126/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsW21A (4) 16 C
13918/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsW21A
138827/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsW21A
13884/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
138114/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsW21A
137916/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsW21A
13794/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
137422/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsW21A
137417/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsW21A
137422/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Elite Prologue pointsW21E
13741/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW21E
136930/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW21E
136121/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsW21A
135928/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
135929/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsWomens Elite
13551/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW21E
13545/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
133213/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsW21A
133112/10/2013Big Foot Sprints XVI - Sydney Uni pointsWomen
131917/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW21A
131824/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW21E
128916/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW21A
128927/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW21E
128926/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW21E
128628/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsW21A
128326/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Elite
128323/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Elite
128328/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsW21A
127625/3/20162016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue pointsW21E
126724/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Elite
126618/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW21A
126611/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 21 Elite
125912/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 21 Elite
125324/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 21 Elite
125113/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsW21A
124930/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 21 Elite
124628/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW21E
124410/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 21A
124419/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsW21A
124317/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 2: Women: O
124013/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW21A
124028/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
123631/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW21E
12359/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 21A
123527/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsW21A
12342/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen A
123327/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
122928/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 21E
122919/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsW21E
122726/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Elite
122612/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW21A
122525/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships Heats pointsW21EB
122323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 21 Elite
122231/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW21A
122120/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsW21A
12199/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 21A
121926/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
121811/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 21A
121411/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW21E
121425/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
12128/9/2019NSW S.L. 15 - Mt Alexandra pointsW21A
12127/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW21E
12065/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 21 Elite
120529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 21 Elite
12038/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 21A
120316/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW21A
120213/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsW21A
12011/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW21E
12006/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 21 Elite
119819/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW21E
119218/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW21E
118826/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
11828/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW21E
11828/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW21E
118010/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW21E
11617/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW21E
114310/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW21E
109029/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW21E