Cath Chalmers (Big Foot Orienteers) 7252
Points Date Event Class
122927/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 2: Womens:
120811/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Tidbinbilla pointsWomen: Masters
12063/4/2021Easter Day 1 - Noahs Ark Ridge pointsWomen 50A
12032/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsHard 3: Womens:
120316/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 3: Womens:
12034/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod1: WMaster
120119/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Womens:
12015/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 1: Womens:
120015/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 1: W: Maste
11985/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsMod 1: W: Maste
119725/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod2: WMaster
119523/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge pointsMod 1: W: Maste
119430/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 3: Womens:
11932/6/2021ACT Midweek Series: Cooleman Ridge pointsMod1: WMstr
11936/6/2021ACT Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsHard3: WMstr
119127/6/2021ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7 pointsHard3: WMstr
119026/5/2021ACT Midweek Series: Majura West pointsMod1: WMstr
11867/2/2021ACT Sprint Series #6: Canberra Girls Grammar School pointsWomen: Masters
118310/4/2021NSW Middle - Eugowra pointsW50A
118323/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsWomen: Masters
118224/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #4: Trinity Christian School pointsWomen: Masters
118219/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: W: Maste
118026/6/2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod1: WMstr
117631/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #5: Radford College pointsWomen: Masters
117410/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #2: Canberra Grammar School pointsWomen: Masters
117316/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsMod 1: W: Maste
117218/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod1: WMaster
11717/3/2021ACT Sprint Series #9: Karabar School pointsWomen: Masters
11712/9/2020ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans Flat pointsMod 1: W: Maste
116817/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #3: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
116717/2/2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Arachnicopia South pointsMod1: WMaster
116330/6/2021ACT Midweek Series: Gossan Hill pointsMod1: WMaster
116126/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: The Pinnacle pointsMod 1: W: Maste
115827/3/2021ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #2 pointsW50A
115822/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 1: Womens:
115718/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsWomen: Masters
11558/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsWomen: Masters
115319/6/2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod1: WMstr
11507/7/2021ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge pointsMod1: WMaster
11485/4/2021Easter Day 3 - Gumble pointsWomen 50A
114714/3/2021ACT Sprint Series #10: AIS pointsWomen: Masters
113823/6/2021ACT Midweek Series: Red Hill pointsMod1: WMstr
113717/7/2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 & Map Mates #1 pointsMod1: WMstr
11362/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Campbell Park pointsMod2: WMaster
113524/2/2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Red Hill pointsMod1: WMaster
113020/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
112116/5/2021NOL - Broulee Dunes #2 pointsW50A
111215/5/2021NOL - Broulee Dunes #1 pointsW50A
110811/4/2021NSW Long - Eugowra pointsW50A
110314/2/2021ACT Sprint Series #7: Merici College and Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters
10978/5/2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod2: WMstr