Cath Chalmers (Big Foot Orienteers) 7219
Points Date Event Class
210410/5/2009Gooseberry Hill pointsHard 2
156122/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 - Long and Badge Event - SA pointsW21E
156121/6/2009Ngangagurringgurring Hill pointsHard 2
155517/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 10 (Sprint) pointsCourse 2 85 m 1
15545/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW21E
154828/9/2008South Ledge pointsH3
154810/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW21E
154818/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 12 (Long) pointsW21 360 m 15 C
154811/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW21E
154821/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Middle Para Wirra SA pointsW21E
154216/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW21A
154216/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW21E
153816/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW21A
152014/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsW21A
149321/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Sprint Keithcot Farm, SA pointsW21E
14715/7/2009Umuna - The Boomer pointsHard 2
14719/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
147125/7/2010NSW State League 10 pointsW21A
147121/9/2008Jorgensen Park pointsHard
147014/9/2008WA Long Distance State Champs pointsW21A
14707/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
147013/9/2008WA Middle Distance State Champs pointsW21
147022/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Elite Prologue pointsW21E
147010/4/2011ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
147025/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW21E
147012/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
147028/2/2009Kings Park - Metro Series #12 pointsLong
14672/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW21E
144425/4/2009Hale School - Nav Dash #6 pointsWomen
144315/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW21A
14431/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
143230/5/2009Autumn Classic - Kenine Hill pointsHard 2
143118/9/2010Malmalling pointsW21
143123/5/2009WA Sprint Championships (Nav Dash 8) Scotch College pointsOpen Women
143110/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW21E
143131/5/2009Autumn Classic Day 2 - Kenine Hill pointsHard 2
143114/6/2009Darlin River pointsHard 3
14316/9/2009Wundabinaring Brook pointsHard 2
143113/9/2009Yetar Spring pointsHard 2
14314/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 6 - Kowen Forest pointsW21E
143014/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsW21A
143022/5/2011WOC Trial Long- Tas Orienteering Series 5 pointsW21E 265 m 14 C
143020/3/2011Eureka Challenge & Vic State Series #1 pointsW Open A
143021/5/2011Tasmanian Middle Distance Championships – WOC Trial pointsW21E 135 m 19 C
142711/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
142024/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #4 - Sydney Park pointsSprint Course.
14203/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsW21A
14202/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 4 - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsW21E
142027/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsW21A
142023/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW21E
142028/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #9 - UWS Parramatta pointsSprint Course.
142017/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Macquarie Uni pointsSprint Course.
142010/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Bicentennial Pk pointsSprint Course.
14201/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW21E
14201/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW21E
14208/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW21E
142014/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #7 - Olympic Park pointsSprint Course.
14207/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #6 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course.
14209/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW21E
14161/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW40A
141619/9/2010Malmalling pointsW21A
141613/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsW21A
14153/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW21E
14157/3/2011Sydney Sprint Series #10 - Callan Park pointsSprint Course.
141531/1/2011Sydney Sprint Series #5 - Cumberland Hospital pointsSprint Course.
141521/2/2011Sydney Sprint Series #8 - Pennant Hills pointsSprint Course.
141330/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
141318/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsW21A
139115/7/2012SL9 - Mitchell Park pointsW21AS,Hard 8,11
139117/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsW21
139112/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW21E
13881/4/2012NOY2 - Heart Rate Hills pointsHard (Long Red)
138121/5/2011UTAS Newnham Sprint – WOC Trial pointsW21E 24 C
138121/2/2009Karawara Metro Series #11 pointsLong
13792/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW21E
137424/7/2010NSW State League 9 pointsW21A
136927/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
135931/1/2009Mosman PArk - Metro Series #8 pointsLong
13594/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW40A
135627/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #9 - North Ryde pointsSprint Course
135513/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #7 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course
13556/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
135429/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW40A
135330/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #5 - Callan Park Oval pointsSprint Course.
13535/3/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #10 pointsSprint Course
135330/3/2014Newcastle - NOY 1 pointsHard Medium
135217/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsW21A
135227/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen C
134519/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW45A
133819/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsW21A
13375/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW40A
133717/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 11 (Middle) pointsCourse 2 115 m
13337/2/2009Hillarys Metro Series #9 pointsLong
133216/3/2013State League 1 Middle Distance pointsM35AS
133231/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen C
133226/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW45A
133230/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen C
133221/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW45A
133113/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsW21A
133126/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Remembrance Park pointsWomen Elite
132914/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsW21A
132920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW45A
132925/1/2014Sprint Canberra, CSIRO pointsWomen Elite
132630/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW35AS
132629/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen C
132428/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen C
132431/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW35AS
132428/7/2013Metro League #5 pointsDivision B
132227/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW45A
132116/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW21A
132129/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen C
132122/7/2012Hunter Valley Champs - Mining Mystery pointsW40+A / Hard (M
131929/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv C
131918/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsW21A
131923/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision B
13184/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW45A
131722/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsW40A
131710/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsEODH
131529/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen A
131524/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Radford College pointsWomen Elite
131520/1/2014Sprint Series #3 - Carss Park pointsSprint
13155/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
131527/1/2014Sprint Canberra, ANU pointsWomen Elite
130930/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
13097/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW21A
130918/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW21A
130631/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsB
13065/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW35AS
130623/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 2
130617/3/2013State League 2 Long Distance & Badge Event pointsW35AS
130517/1/2009Reabold Hill Metro Series #7 pointsLong
130528/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen C
130517/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsW21A
130525/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 2
130518/5/2013State League 4 pointsM35AS
130428/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen A
130416/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
130415/3/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo pointsW L Hard
130321/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsW40A
130230/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen A
13029/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsEODH
130226/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW45A
13024/8/2013Club event, Junior League pointsLong
12977/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW21E HB
129719/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsW21A
129319/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsW21A
12936/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW21A
12939/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
129117/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW21A
129117/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsW21A
129121/7/2013Club event, Junior League pointsMedium Moderate
12898/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW21E
12892/2/2014Sprint Series #5 - Georges Heights pointsSprint
128929/3/2015Newcastle NOY 1 pointsHard Medium
128920/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsW21A
128924/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision B Cour
128931/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen A
12893/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW45A
128912/7/2015Newcastle NOY 5 pointsHard Medium
12889/8/2015Newcastle NOY 7 pointsHard Medium
128828/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen A
128325/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsMasters Men
128321/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsW21A
12821/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Women
12781/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
127628/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsW21A
127420/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW21A
12718/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW21A
127127/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 2
127022/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW40
12702/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
127012/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW21A
127014/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 2
126726/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 1
126728/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW45A
126621/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives pointsVW
126611/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsW21A
126414/8/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #5 - Soapy Flat via Mittagong pointsW L Hard
126421/9/2014Local Event - Lane Cove National Park pointsLong Mod
126210/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsVeteran Women
126031/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
126019/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
125928/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsW21A
125810/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsW21A
125813/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsW21A
125127/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsW21A
124911/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
124622/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsVeteran Women
124612/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 45A
12453/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVW
12452/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW45A
124310/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 45A
124117/2/2013Sydney Sprints #6 - St Ives Showground pointsSprint Course 6
12364/2/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park pointsSprint Course.
123610/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 2
123511/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 45A
12351/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
123429/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW45A
123221/8/2016Newcastle OY #8 - Barnsley pointsHard Medium
123020/1/2013Sydney Sprints 2013 #2 - Sydney University pointsSprint Course
12292/4/2017ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering Shed pointsRed 3: W: Maste
122829/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #10, Red Hill pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
122714/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsWomen 45A
12238/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsVeteran Women
122324/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 45A
122326/7/2017ACT Mid Week #13 Stromlo West pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
122230/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW50A
122126/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Ultralong: National League # 11: ACT League # 9 pointsW45A
121921/6/2017ACT Mid Week Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
121911/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 45A
121912/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
121830/8/2017ACT Mid Week #18 Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
121822/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW45A
121813/9/2017ACT Mid Week #20 Black Mountain North pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
121826/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW45A
121827/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsWomen A
121427/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen C
121426/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
12141/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League # 8 Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12148/11/2017ACT Twilight #4 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
121413/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsW45A
120923/7/2017ACT League #7, Kowen Forest pointsRed 3: W: Maste
120829/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsWomen C
120711/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW21A
12066/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW45A
12067/4/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Badja pointsRed 3: W: Maste
120630/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsWomen C
120628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 50
120613/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW45A
120523/5/2018ACT Midweek Series #3: Wanniassa Hills pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12047/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW45A
120428/10/2012Australian Middle Championships - Kiwarrak State Forest pointsWomen 40
12049/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 45A
120327/6/2018ACT Midweek Series #8: Black Mountain North pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120317/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
120324/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120323/8/2017ACT Mid Week #17 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120131/5/2017ACT Mid-week Metro # 5 Bluetts West pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120127/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsW45A
12019/9/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120117/9/2017ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
120119/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsVeteran Women
119928/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsWomen C
119928/6/2017ACT Mid Week Mt Jerra pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119731/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW50A
119516/9/20182018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12 pointsW45A
119521/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW50A
119514/6/2017ACT Mid Week Goorooyaroo pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11936/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 50A
119319/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119212/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red Hill pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119220/2/2019Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119218/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW50A
119020/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW50A
119026/8/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #11 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
11905/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 50A
119028/2/2018ACT Twilight #14, Radford College pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
118921/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW45A
118910/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 45A
118719/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW50A
118529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 50A
118316/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW50A
118312/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW45A
118324/7/2019ACT Midweek Series: North Lyneham pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11829/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 50A
11824/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 2: W: Maste
118223/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11824/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
118224/6/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
11811/8/2018ACT Midweek Series #18: The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
118131/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW21A
11802/9/2017ACT Metro & Junior League#14 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11807/6/2017ACT Mid Week Red Hill North pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117712/9/2018ACT Midweek Series #19: Mulligans Flat pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117512/6/2019ACT Midweek Series: Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11756/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117515/4/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsRed 2: W: Maste
117430/1/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Black Mountain pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11734/9/2019ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Parklands pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117320/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11677/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Painter pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11658/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 50A
116417/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
116426/6/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans Flat pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
116425/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
116323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 45A
11585/9/2018ACT Midweek Series #18: Bluetts West pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
115627/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
115621/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
115626/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW50A
115622/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW50A
115615/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
11551/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW45A
115528/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
115423/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 3: W: Maste
115319/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 & Map Mates Welcome pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
115126/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
11485/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 2: W: Maste
114625/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11452/6/2019Newcastle OY 3 - FENNELL BAY pointsHard Short
114427/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW50A
114420/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 2: W: Maste
114411/9/2019ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain North pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
114314/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #4: Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
114231/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen B
114229/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW45A
113919/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: W: Maste
113913/8/20172017 NSW and ACT Ski-O Championship pointsMIDDLE
11381/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW45A
113820/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 1
113814/8/2019ACT Midweek Series: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113527/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 1: Train
113412/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: W: Maste
112622/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
112130/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: W: Maste
111727/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1: W: Maste
11132/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
110616/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsWomen: Masters
11046/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
110012/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #1: Kingston Foreshore pointsWomen: Masters
109225/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW45A
10851/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
108230/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen B
107017/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10504/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
102526/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 2: W: Maste
95619/1/2020ACT Sprint Series #2: Jerrabomberra Primary School pointsWomen: Masters