Marina Iskhakova (Red Roos) 7362
Points Date Event Class
124631/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW21A
12266/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 40A
122528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 40
122425/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12212/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
12202/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen A
122024/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12158/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 40A
12159/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 40A
12131/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW40A
12094/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 1: W: Maste
12065/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 40A
120515/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12041/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120422/7/2020ACT Midweek Series: Narrabundah Hill pointsMod 1: W: Maste
120313/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #5 pointsHard 1: Womens:
11921/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen A
119229/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 40A
11905/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: W: Maste
118619/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 1: Womens:
118411/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle pointsMod1: WMaster
118315/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 1: W: Maste
118223/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
118120/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 1:TrainingM
117916/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsHard 2: Womens:
117717/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117027/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1: W: Maste
116826/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: W: Maste
116115/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
116027/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsHard 2: Womens:
11595/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 1: Womens:
11589/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters
115730/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: W: Maste
115420/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
115421/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod1 WMaster
11541/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsWomen: Masters
114829/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 1: Womens:
114813/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1: W: Maste
114730/8/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #4 pointsHard 2: Womens:
114612/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 1: Womens:
11131/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 1: W: Maste