Marina Iskhakova (Red Roos) 7255
Points Date Event Class
12911/2/2017ACT Twilight #11, Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Op
12762/4/2017ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering Shed pointsRed 2: Women: O
127011/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 21 Elite
12629/9/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12589/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 21A
125613/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW21A
125110/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 21A
124925/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships Heats pointsW21EB
124513/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #2, Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12448/2/2017ACT Twilight #12, University of Canberra pointsOrange 1: W: Op
124312/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 21 Elite
124015/4/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsRed 1: W: Maste
12352/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12346/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW40A
123314/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #4: Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
122925/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
122912/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW21A
122922/11/2017ACT Twilight #6 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
122821/2/2018ACT Twilight #13, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
122826/8/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #11 pointsRed 2: W: Maste
122324/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
122331/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW21A
12237/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW40A
122315/11/2017ACT Twilight #5 & Map Mates #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
122326/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
122322/2/2017ACT Twilight #14, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 1: W: Op
122131/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW35A
12206/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW40A
12207/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW40A
121918/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Op
121821/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
121829/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW40A
12182/9/2017ACT Metro & Junior League#14 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12163/6/2018ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 2: Women: O
12161/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW40A
121424/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12143/6/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #5, Black Mt. pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12141/3/2017ACT Twilight #15, Waramanga pointsOrange 1: W: Op
121420/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120812/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red Hill pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120630/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen A
12067/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #3: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120411/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12046/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 40A
120228/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 40
120125/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
120017/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119930/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW35A
11996/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119828/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Gossan Hill pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11982/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
11972/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen A
119724/8/2019ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
119320/2/2019Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11928/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 40A
119218/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11929/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 40A
119019/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW35A
11901/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW40A
11874/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 1: W: Maste
118619/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 & Map Mates Welcome pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
118417/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 2: W: Maste
11845/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 40A
118215/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
118227/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11811/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117931/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3 & Map Mates #2: Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117511/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 21A
117229/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 40A
11711/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen A
11695/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 1: W: Maste
11684/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
116323/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
116120/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 1:TrainingM
115717/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
115127/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 1: W: Maste
115026/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: W: Maste
114315/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
11399/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters
113830/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 1: W: Maste
11361/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsWomen: Masters
113013/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1: W: Maste