Anna Sheldon (Ugly Gully Orienteers) 7390
Points Date Event Class
232918/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 12 (Long) pointsW21 360 m 15 C
223324/8/2008Parkinson Reserve pointsRed 3
222017/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 11 (Middle) pointsCourse 2 115 m
21933/5/2009Brightview Middle Distance Challenge pointsM21
212720/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
212728/2/2009Stromlo Running Festival Elite pointsWomens Elite
210421/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Middle Para Wirra SA pointsW21E
210427/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW21E
210430/3/2008Canberra Classic & Silva National Orienteering League Round 9 pointsW21E
173219/9/2009Queensland Championships pointsW21A
173216/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW21A
165921/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Sprint Keithcot Farm, SA pointsW21E
165116/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW21A
163223/9/2008SILVA National Orienteering League Event pointsW21E
163217/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW21A
161022/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 - Long and Badge Event - SA pointsW21E
161026/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
16103/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW21E
161010/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW21E
16105/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW21E
15954/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 6 - Kowen Forest pointsW21E
15956/6/2009SEQ 3 Day 1 Cotton's Paddock pointsRed 1
15959/8/2009Kersbrook Glades pointsCourse 1 Female
15958/3/2009Leyburn pointsRed 1
15946/4/2008Toohey Forest pointsRed 2
159426/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW21E
157025/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW21E
156111/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW21E
155520/4/2008Mountain Station pointsRed 1
155515/3/2009German Church Reserve pointsRed 3
15556/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 1, Chewton, Victoria, Mass Start Hagaby pointsW Open Elite
155417/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 10 (Sprint) pointsCourse 2 85 m 1
155216/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW21E
15522/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW21E
155115/11/2008St Peter's Lutheran College Park-O points'Long'
15487/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsW Open Elite
15482/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW21E
154830/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen A
15489/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW21E
154814/9/2008Hardings Paddock pointsW21A Mid Dist
15487/7/2008Bettong pointsRed 4 155c
154813/4/2008Kholo Hills pointsRed 1
154831/5/2009Qld O Day and Sprint Championships pointsWomens 21
154221/5/2011UTAS Newnham Sprint – WOC Trial pointsW21E 24 C
153928/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen A
153912/7/2009Mundoolun pointsRed 1 17 C
153922/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Elite Prologue pointsW21E
153812/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW21E
15387/6/2009SEQ 3 Day 2 Old Hidden Vale South pointsRed 1
153721/5/2011Tasmanian Middle Distance Championships – WOC Trial pointsW21E 135 m 19 C
153731/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen A
15206/7/2008Bettong pointsRed 4 155c
152014/2/2009South Bank Parklands Park-O pointsLong Women
14937/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
14932/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW21E
149315/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 9 - Collins Ck pointsW21E
149319/9/2010Cottons Paddock pointsRed 2
147122/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
147113/2/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #2 - Musgrave Park, Gold Coast pointsLong
147123/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW21E
147122/5/2011WOC Trial Long- Tas Orienteering Series 5 pointsW21E 265 m 14 C
14701/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW21E
147013/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW21E
147028/1/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 1 - St Peter's Lutheran College pointsLong
147020/2/2010Stromlo Forest Park - Stromlo Running Festival pointsElite C
147022/11/2008Southbank Parklands pointsLong Red
147028/3/2010Queensland Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW21
14708/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW21E
144311/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsW Open Elite
144319/3/2011Yeronga Park pointsW21A
144313/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW21E
14321/11/2008City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
143212/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW21E
14318/11/2008UQ St Lucia pointsLong
143126/2/2011Charlies Paddock (Day Event) pointsRed 1 -
142712/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Long Championships pointsW21E
142012/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW21E
142016/5/2012Ashgrove East pointsLong
142021/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW21E
142023/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
142028/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
142031/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW21E
142014/4/2013Mountain Creek pointsHard 2
14205/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
142017/3/2012Queensland Sprint Championships pointsW21A
142010/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsW Open Elite
142013/3/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #5 - St Peter's Lutheran College pointsLong
142013/6/2011Harding's Paddock pointsRed 1
142023/8/2009Cotswold North pointsRed 1
14207/2/2009University of Queensland (Ipswich) Park-O pointsLong Women
142029/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen A
14203/12/2011Merri Merri Park pointsLong
142010/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsW Open Elite,
142011/2/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 3 - Ferny Grove Schools pointsLong
14164/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
141630/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW21E
141628/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
14166/2/2016Cyclones Sprint #1 UQ St Lucia pointsLong
141629/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
141613/6/2011Harding's Paddock pointsRed 2
141629/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsWomens Elite
141519/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW21E
14159/2/2013Cyclones Summer Series - Kelvin Grove pointsLong
14152/2/2013Cyclones Summer Series - St Peters Lutheran College pointsLong
141523/1/2013Bardon Forest Park pointsLong
141529/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
141327/10/2012Springfield Lakes Park-O #1 pointsLong
141325/8/2013Collins Creek pointsHard 2
139614/2/2015Cyclones Summer Series - QUT Kelvin Grove pointsLong
139618/4/2014Easter 3 Days Elite Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsW21E
139319/2/2011UQ St Lucia pointsShort
139322/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships pointsW21A
13929/3/2013NOL Event 1a Flinders Uni Sprint Qualifying pointsW21E
139123/2/2014NOL Sprint Finals pointsW21A A Final
139122/2/2014NOL Sprint Heats pointsW21A Cse B
139122/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships Day 1 pointsW21A
139122/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsW21E
139120/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW21E
139121/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW21E
139126/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW21E
13916/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW21E
139119/4/2015Platypus Cliffs pointsHard 1
139123/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
139115/2/2014Cyclones Summer Series Event 3 - Univeristy of Southern Queensland pointsLong
13918/2/2014Cyclones Summer Series Event 2 - Ferny Grove State High School pointsLong
13914/2/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 2 - Yeronga Park pointsLong
139110/8/2013Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
13911/12/2012Robelle Domain pointsLong
139117/3/2013Dalmoak OY2 pointsHard 2
13915/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
139116/3/2013Toowoomba OY1 pointsHard 2
138829/7/2012Queensland Schools Individual Championships pointsHard 3
138826/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW21E
13885/12/2015Roma St Parklands pointsLong
13884/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW21E
138813/2/2016Cyclones Sprint #2 QUT Kelvin Grove pointsLong
138824/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW21E
13886/4/2014Rosenthal Creek OY2 pointsHard 1
138823/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsW21E
138121/4/2013Mundoolun OY3 pointsHard2 Course. 1
13794/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
13794/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW21E
137911/8/2013Queensland Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
137914/9/2013Cascades pointsHard 2
13799/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsW21E
136920/6/2015Sandy Creek pointsHard
136927/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW21E
136928/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW21E
13618/3/2014Cyclones Summer Series Event 5 - St Paul's pointsLong
13593/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Elite Prologue pointsW21E
135916/11/2013Robelle Domain pointsLONG
13553/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW21E
135525/5/2014Hardings Paddock pointsHard 3
135517/5/2015Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
135528/2/2015Cyclones Summer Series - Griffith University Nathan Campus pointsLong
13543/5/2015Bluestone Creek Head-to-Head pointsLong
13548/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW21E
135430/8/2015NOL 11- Wildfire Sports Australian Ultralong - Nerrina, Ballarat pointsW21E
135426/10/2014Wivenhoe Lake pointsHard 1
135427/2/2016Cyclones Sprint #4 Ferny Grove State School pointsLong
135317/4/2016Queensland Middle Distance Champs - Quinzeh Rocks pointsW21A
135213/9/2014Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
134223/8/2014Queensland Championships Day 1 pointsW21A
134227/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW21E
13393/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW21E
13385/9/2015St Pauls pointsLong
13385/3/2016Stanthorpe High School Sprint pointsHard 1
133324/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Elite
133226/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW21E
13327/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW21E HB
133129/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double HEAT - Ballarat City pointsW21E
133129/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW21E
132628/5/2016NOL Round 4, Race 11, St Helens, Tasmania pointsW21E
132417/8/2013Bardon Forest Park pointsModerate Long
132126/6/20162016 Qld Sprint Champs (OY2) pointsW21A
132128/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW21E
13194/3/2017Cyclones Sprint #4 UQ St Lucia pointsLong
13192/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 4 - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsW21E
131929/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double - Ballarat City pointsW21E
131723/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Elite
130926/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW21E
130920/3/2016Cyclones Sprint #5 and OQ AGM - West Moreton Anglican College pointsLong
130925/3/20162016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue pointsW21E
130928/11/2015Rafting Ground Reserve pointsLong
130612/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
130612/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
130613/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
130529/5/2016NOL Round 4, Race 12 (WRE), St Helens, Tasmania pointsW21E
13052/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW21E
12935/3/2017Sheepstation Creek OY 1 pointsHard 1
12917/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW21E
129126/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Elite
128913/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
128917/7/2016Fiona Calabro Memorial - Stockyard Creek pointsHard Long
128812/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 21 Elite
128810/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 21 Elite
128730/7/2017Public bush event - Kurwongbah pointsHard 1
128730/7/2017Public bush event - Kurwongbah pointsHard 1
128224/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 21 Elite
127819/3/2017OQ AGM | Cyclones Sprint #5 | OY2 USQ Ipswich pointsHard 1
127617/3/2018Scots College, Warwick pointsLong
127622/7/2017Middle Distance Champs pointsW21A
12712/4/2017OY3 pointsW21A
12712/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW21E
127023/7/2017OY7 - Moioo Bay - Bush - Wivenhoe Area pointsHard 1
12679/9/2017Queensland Championships pointsW21A
126726/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Elite
126710/12/2016ParkO #6 - Rocks Riverside Park - BCC Event pointsLong
12669/4/2017Mt Coot-tha Forest pointsHard 3
126423/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 21 Elite
126218/2/2017Cyclones Sprint #1 - Centenary High pointsLong
126210/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW21E
125918/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW21E
12596/8/2017Daisy Hill Reserve - OY8 pointsHard 1
12599/7/2017Bluestone South pointsHard 2
125911/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 21 Elite
125619/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsW21E
125210/2/2018Cyclones Sprint #1 Centenary High pointsLong
12494/3/2018OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGM pointsHard 1-3.9km
124417/2/2018Cyclones Sprint #2 Ferny Grove SS pointsLong Part A
124411/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW21E
124410/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW21E
12391/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW21E
123911/11/2018Brooklands Paddock, Dalveen pointsHard 1- 5.5km
123918/3/2018OY2 at Dalmoak, east of The Summit pointsHard 1
123730/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 21 Elite
123731/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW21E
123531/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW21E
12356/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW21E
12351/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW21E
123527/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsW21E
123411/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW21E
122914/7/2018Bush - Wivenhoe Common pointsHard Long
122819/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW21E
122829/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW21E
122820/5/2018NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary pointsW21E
122328/7/2019Public bush event - Kholo pointsHard 1
12234/8/2019OY8 - Bush - Tingalpa Creek pointsHard 1 - 10.0km
122225/8/2019OY9 pointsHard 1
122131/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW21A
121116/2/2019Cyclones Sprint #2 The Gap SHS pointsLong
12058/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW21E
120414/4/2019OY3 - Bush - Paperbark Flats pointsHard 1
12021/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW21A
120011/4/2019Bardon Forest Park pointsLong
11977/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW21E
11777/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW21E
117217/3/2019OY2 - Leyburn State Forest pointsHard 1 - 8.6km
11671/3/2020OY1 Sprint & OQ AGM - UQ Gatton pointsHard 1
11608/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW21E
11559/2/2020Cyclones Sprint Series Race #1 Marist Ashgrove pointsLong
113927/7/2019Public Sprint - Redbank Plains SHS pointsHard 1
112222/2/2020Cyclones Sprint Series Race #3 Centenary SHS pointsLong
110815/3/2020OY2 - The Glen Mine, SW of Warwick pointsHard 1 - 5.6km