Jane Barnett (Bushflyers) 6284
Points Date Event Class
108410/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #2: Canberra Grammar School pointsWomen: Masters
107314/2/2021ACT Sprint Series #7: Merici College and Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters
104918/4/2021Melbourne City Race, Port Melbourne pointsWomen 3 - Short
104223/8/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Gossan Hill pointsWomen: Masters
103121/3/20212021 NSW State League #2 and ACT League #1 pointsW55AS
102427/1/2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Bruce Ridge pointsMod2: WMaster
102317/2/2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Arachnicopia South pointsMod2: WMaster
10224/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3A: Mt Ainslie North pointsMod2: WMaster
101724/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #4: Trinity Christian School pointsWomen: Masters
10148/11/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: St Jude's Primary pointsWomen: Masters
100931/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #5: Radford College pointsWomen: Masters
100920/3/20212021 NSW State League #1 (NSW Sprint Championships) pointsW55AS
10082/4/20212021 - CSU - Public Sprint pointsWomen Middle
10085/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod 2: Womens:
10048/5/2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsEasy: WMstr
100411/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4: The Pinnacle pointsMod2: WMaster
100310/2/2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Mt Taylor pointsMod2: WMaster
10037/2/2021ACT Sprint Series #6: Canberra Girls Grammar School pointsWomen: Masters
99528/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2: Stromlo West pointsMod2: WMaster
99419/8/2020ACT Midweek Series: Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: W: Maste
99324/2/2021ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Red Hill pointsMod2: WMaster
99021/10/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Park pointsMod2 WMaster
99018/10/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Holy Family Primary pointsWomen: Masters
98629/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod 2: Womens:
9821/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsMod 2: W: Open
9743/4/2021Easter Day 1 - Noahs Ark Ridge pointsWomen 55AS
9719/12/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Oakey Hill pointsMod2: WMaster
96715/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsMod 2: W: Open
96318/11/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5: Mt Majura West pointsMod2: WMaster
9583/1/2021ACT Sprint Series #1: Palmerston Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
95727/3/2021ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #2 pointsW60A
95711/7/2021ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsHard4: WOpen
94622/8/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsMod 2: Womens:
94515/5/20212021 Wildfire Sports Autumn Classics Prelude Sprint pointsWomen: Masters
94414/6/2021QB3 Sprint - Avondale pointsW60A
93820/9/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Charles Weston Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
93626/6/2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 pointsMod2: WMstr
92419/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsMod 2: Womens:
92327/6/2021ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7 pointsHard4: WMstr
9204/4/2021Easter Day 2 - Gumble pointsWomen 55AS
92012/6/2021QB3 Middle - Redgum Ridges pointsW60A
91117/7/2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 & Map Mates #1 pointsMod2: WMstr
9085/4/2021Easter Day 3 - Gumble pointsWomen 55AS
90527/9/2020ACT Classic Series: ACT League #6 pointsMod 2: Womens:
89713/6/2021QB3 Long - Barraba Lane pointsW60A
89119/6/2021ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsMod2: WMstr
87912/9/2020ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsMod 2: Womens:
85117/4/2021Melbourne City Race Prologue, Cremorne pointsCourse 2 Medium