Valerie Barker (Bushflyers) 6360
Points Date Event Class
142014/1/2009ANU Runners Shop Twighlight 11 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
14158/8/2010ACT League #12 - Mt Majura East pointsRed 1. Men. Jun
141526/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55A
139111/3/2009Runners Shop Twilight Series 19 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13917/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsW Over55 A
139125/7/2009Remembrance Park - Saturday #10 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13882/5/2009Weston Park - Saturday #1 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13795/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #12 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
13696/9/2009Woolcara Paddocks ACT League 16 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
136917/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW55A
136922/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #4 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
136122/3/2009Sparrow Hill - ACT League #4 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
136130/5/2009Farrer Ridge - Saturday #4 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13593/12/2008Black Mountain Runners Shop Twilight 8 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
135919/9/2010ACT League #15 - Picaree Hill pointsRed 4. W. Maste
135928/1/2009Canberra University Runners Shop Twilight 13 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
135516/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW55A
135517/2/2010Campbell - Runners Shop Twilight #15 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
135515/8/2009The Pinnacles Saturday #13 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135427/6/2009Mt Wanniassa - Saturday #7 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13543/2/2010Mt Majura West - Runners Shop Twilight #13 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13543/3/2010Commonwealth Park - Runners Shop Twilight #17 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13535/11/2008Red Hill South Runners Shop Twilight 4 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
135321/6/2009ACT SmokeFree League #11 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
135325/2/2009North Lyneham Runners Shop Twilight 17 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
135330/7/2011Sat Metro 11 - Mt Ainslie South pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
135215/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #3 - Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13525/6/2010ACT Saturday Metro #6 - Red Hill pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135230/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsW55A
135216/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW55A
13524/3/2009ACT Runners Shop Twilight 18 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13526/3/2010Chewton Diggings Public Race pointsB
134221/1/2009Aranda Hills Runners Shop Twilight 12 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
134222/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsShort-Senior
134210/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW55A
133927/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen D
133917/3/2010 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13383/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW55A
133823/5/2009Aranda Bushlands - Saturday #3 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13381/8/2009Black Mountain South - Saturday #11 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
133811/2/2009Fadden Hills Runners Shop Twilight 15 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
133727/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW55A
133712/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW60A
133725/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW55A
133711/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW55A
13373/6/2012ACTL 6 - Mt Majura East pointsRed 2. W. Maste
133720/6/2009Commonwealth Park - Saturday #6 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133731/5/2009ACT SmokeFree League #10 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
13374/7/2009Mt Ainslie North - Saturday #8 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
133720/3/2010ACT League 1 - March Hare Sprint pointsRed 3. W. Maste
133318/11/2009Bruce Ridge - Runners Shop Twilight #5 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13325/5/2012ACTL 3 - Kowen Forest East pointsW60A
13329/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW55A
13328/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #13 Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
133215/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #3 pointsW55A
13326/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsW55A
13316/8/2011Sat Metro 11 - Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13318/3/2009Mt Taylor Rocks pointsRed 4. W. Maste
133123/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW60A
13311/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW55A
13318/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsW55A
133126/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsW55A
13316/6/2010ACT League #9 - Ainslie-Majura pointsRed 5. Women. M
132916/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #15 - Campbell Parklands pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
132913/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW60A
132927/1/2010Canberra University - Runners Shop Twilight #12 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
132928/8/2010ACT Saturday Metro #16 - Yarralumla Bays pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
132926/11/2008Bluetts Runners Shop Twilight 7 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
132926/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW55A
132912/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
132910/3/2010Black Mountain Peninsular - Runners Shop Twilight #18 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13292/6/2012Sat Metro 4 - Red Hill West pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
132911/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
13262/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW55A
13265/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW55A
13269/2/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #14 - Mt Rogers pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
132429/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW55A
13249/8/2009ACT SmokeFree League #14 - Kowen Homestead pointsW55A
13241/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW55A
132423/5/2010ACT League #8 - Kowen Homestead pointsRed 4. W. Maste
132421/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW55A
132430/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW60A
132420/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
132418/7/2009Bruce Ridge - Saturday #9 pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
13247/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsW55A
132127/8/2011Sat Metro 17 - Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
132126/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #13 Timber Tops pointsRed 4. W. Maste
13213/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW55A
13217/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW60A
131918/2/2009Campbell Runners Shop Twilight 16 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
131912/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #10 - ANU pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
131910/2/2010Mt Wanniassa - Runners Shop Twilight #14 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
13192/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW55A
13196/5/2012ACTL 4 - Glendale pointsW60A
13193/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW55A
131828/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen D
13184/9/2011ACTL 14 - Orroral Crossing pointsRed 4. W. Maste
131810/4/2011ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
131810/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsW Over60 A
131731/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen D
130918/6/2011Sat Metro 6 - Mt Majura pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130912/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW60A
130928/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen C
130931/7/2011ACTL 12 - Kowen East pointsRed 4. W. Maste
13091/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
130921/5/2011ACT Saturday Metro #3 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130929/10/2008Campbell Park Runners Shop Twilight 3 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130915/10/2008Yarralumla Bays Runners Shop Twilight 1 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130616/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW45AS
130618/9/2011Stromlo West ACT League 15 pointsRed 4. W. Maste
13062/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW60A
13051/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #12 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130528/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW60, km, 17 co
13052/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
13046/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW60A
130410/12/2008Farrer Ridge Runners Shop Twilight 9 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130429/5/2010ACT Saturday Metro #5 - Mulligans Flat pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
130229/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen D
130211/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 9 ANU pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
129725/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsW55A
129329/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsLong Open
129326/5/2012Sat Metro 3 - Campbell Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12934/6/2011ACT Saturday Metro #5 - Stromlo West pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
129330/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen C
129327/3/2011ACT League #4 - Foxlow Flats pointsRed 4. W. Maste
12915/9/2010ACT League 14 - West Stromlo pointsRed 3. W. Maste
12911/4/2012ACTL 2 - Tharwa Tor pointsRed 4. W. Maste
12918/5/2011ACT League #7 - Black Mountain pointsRed 3. W. Maste
12899/5/2010ACT League #7 - Timbertops pointsRed 4. W. Maste
12894/10/2013Centenary of Canberra Flashback pointsHard2-Women
12893/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsW60A
128912/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW60A
128920/1/2010Aranda Bushlands - Runners Shop Twilight #11 pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12888/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW60A
128713/8/2011Sat Metro 13 - The Pinnacle pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
128530/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW60A
128517/6/2012ACTL 7 - Yankee Jacks Hill pointsRed 4. W. Maste
128329/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen C
128223/6/2012Sat Metro 6 - Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
12829/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
128214/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
127811/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsW Over60 A
12764/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
127618/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsShort
12711/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW60A
126731/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsWomen C
126724/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Radford College pointsWomen Short
126720/5/2012ACTL 5 - Mt Ainslie pointsRed 4. W. Maste
126723/1/2014Sprint Canberra pointsWomen Short
12677/6/2014QBIII pointsW60A
126019/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW60A
126029/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW60
126024/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsW60A
125924/5/2014ACT League # 3 Bruce CIT (ACT Sprint Dist Champs) pointsW55A
125925/1/2014Sprint Canberra, CSIRO pointsWomen Short
125922/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsOV Course 4W
125129/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW60A
124819/5/2012Saturday Metro 2 – Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
124827/1/2014Sprint Canberra, ANU pointsWomen Short
124530/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen C
124329/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen C
124321/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW60A
124031/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen C
123925/5/2014ACT League # 4 Orroral Tracking Station (ACT Middle Dist Champs) pointsW60A
123728/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW60A
12363/9/2011Sat Metro 16 - Yarralumla Bays pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
12298/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW60A
12255/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
122027/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen C
122020/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW60A
122011/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
12208/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW60A
12194/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW60A
12193/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW60A
12187/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW60A
12186/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
121822/7/20122012 ACT League 9 Atkinson Trig pointsRed 4. W. Maste
12186/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW60A
121428/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen C
12148/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW60A
12144/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW60A
12117/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW60A
120827/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
120329/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen D
120123/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
120025/5/2013Saturday Metro # 3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11973/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW60A
119226/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW65A
11906/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW60A
11838/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW60A
118327/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW60A
118227/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsWomen D
117927/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsWomen D
117731/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen D
117628/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
117626/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW60A
117614/6/2015ACT League #7 Red Hill (Jim Sawkins Classic) pointsRed 4: W: Maste
117511/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 65A
117528/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen D
11742/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW60A
11732/4/2017ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering Shed pointsRed 4: W: Maste
116623/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Short
116424/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Short
116327/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW65A
116331/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsWomen D
11624/9/2016ACT Long Distance Champs 2016 and Jim Sawkins Classic pointsW65A
116212/9/2015ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW55A
115829/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen C Medium
115628/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen D
115325/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW65A
115226/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Short
115226/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Short
114924/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW60A
114611/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 65A
11393/9/2016ACT Saturday Metro #16 & ACT Seconday Schools Championships pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
11392/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
113610/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 65A
113530/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsWomen D
11331/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
112628/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsMedium
111725/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsMedium
111529/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsWomen D
111530/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen D
111410/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 65A
11141/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW65A
111326/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsMedium
111126/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsMedium
11106/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW65A
11109/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW60A
110929/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen D
11069/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 65A
110526/8/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #11 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
110326/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW65A
110020/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #3 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10996/8/2017ACT League #8, Mount Taylor pointsRed 3: W: Maste
109829/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #10, Red Hill pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
109631/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsWomen D
10924/6/2017ACT League #6 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
109230/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
10903/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWD
109012/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW65A
10875/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW65A
108527/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen D
108230/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsWomen D
10822/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW65A
108218/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW65A
108228/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsWomen D
107913/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW65A
107716/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW65A
107624/6/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
10747/2/2018ACT Twilight #11, Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
107223/7/2016ACT Saturday Metro #10, ANU. pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
107231/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW65A
107228/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 65
10701/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW65A
106823/5/2018ACT Midweek Series #3: Wanniassa Hills pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10661/2/2017ACT Twilight #11, Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10662/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWD
10647/7/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
106416/9/20182018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12 pointsW65A
106321/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
10596/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 65A
10577/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW65A
105727/8/2016Saturday Metro #15, Mt Taylor pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10563/6/2018ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 4: W: Maste
105419/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 & Map Mates Welcome pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10541/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League # 8 Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
105022/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #9 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10506/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW65A
104830/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW65A
104618/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW65A
10445/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 65A
104213/2/2019Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
104225/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 & ACT League #10 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
104222/7/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
10398/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 65A
10366/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
103011/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
103030/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 & Map Mates Presentation pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
102521/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW65A
10244/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
10226/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #12,Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
102231/1/2018ACT Twilight #10, Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10212/6/2019ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 5: Women: M
10201/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW65A
101923/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 4: W: Maste
101727/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10161/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen B
101523/10/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling Ridge pointsMod 2: W: Maste
10122/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
101216/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
10127/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW65A
100912/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 2: W: Maste
100527/11/2019Barrenjoey pointsMod 2: W: Maste
10032/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
100319/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW65A
9994/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9981/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
99829/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW65A
99617/3/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2 pointsRed 4: W: Maste
9877/4/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Badja pointsRed 4: W: Maste
98620/11/2019Mt Taylor pointsMod 2: W: Maste
98119/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
97915/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
97827/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsMedium
9714/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
96515/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
96411/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 2: W: Maste
9646/2/2019ACT Twilight Series #11: Mt Majura West pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
95726/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9545/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #11: Black Mountain pointsMod 2: W: Maste
94710/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
9454/12/2019Campbell Parklands pointsMod 2: W: Maste
9433/6/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #5, Black Mt. pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
94229/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9354/3/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Oakey Hill pointsMod 2: W: Maste
93427/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9296/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
9259/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsWomen: Masters
9243/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
92429/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 65A
89030/1/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Black Mountain pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
88726/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 2: W: Maste
88522/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
87523/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
87425/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
8741/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsWomen: Masters
84111/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsOrange 2: W: Ma
82130/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: W: Maste
79331/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW65A